Dassen
Wahlberechtigte | 64 | |
Wähler/innen | 44 | 68,75 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU | |||
Anja Reith, CDU | |||
Rainer Kremer, CDU | |||
Roland Schmitt, CDU | |||
Rainer Klüber, CDU | |||
Paul Kredig, CDU | |||
Bernhard Herber, CDU | |||
Christiane von Pape, CDU | |||
Christof Erb, CDU | |||
Helmut Bernhard, CDU | |||
Holger Phillipp, CDU | |||
Erwin Schickling, CDU | |||
Matthias Bohl, CDU | |||
Alfred Schöppner, CDU | |||
Daniel Kremer, CDU | |||
Philipp Wagner, CDU | |||
Volker Rützel, CDU | |||
Markus Beier, CDU | |||
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU | |||
Thomas Weber, CDU | |||
Frank Leinweber, CDU | |||
Bernhard Abel, CDU | |||
Dieter Bohl, CDU | |||
Markus Dostal, CDU | |||
Johannes Groß, CDU | |||
Martin Balzter, CDU | |||
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU | |||
Michael Hämel, CDU | |||
Thomas Maierhof, CDU | |||
Carsten Mehler, CDU | |||
Oliver Schipper, CDU | |||
Michael Storch, CDU | |||
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU | |||
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU | |||
Jörg Wilms, CDU | |||
Henrik Schmitt, CDU | |||
Bernd Hendler, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dieter Lachnit, SPD | |||
Barbara Herget, SPD | |||
Werner Sommer, SPD | |||
Gertrud Göb, SPD | |||
Dominik Schell, SPD | |||
Marcus Schlag, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD | |||
Johannes Schaller, SPD | |||
Detlef Grünberg, SPD | |||
Rolf Müller, SPD | |||
Barbara Eckart, SPD | |||
Peter Schuck, SPD | |||
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD | |||
Ralf Herget, SPD | |||
Ursula Sommer, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE | |||
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE | |||
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE | |||
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE | |||
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE | |||
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE | |||
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE | |||
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE | |||
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE | |||
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE | |||
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE | |||
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE | |||
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jürgen Plappert, FDP | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP | |||
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP | |||
Hardi Schmidt, FDP | |||
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP | |||
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP | |||
Jürgen Müller, FDP | |||
Christine Salomon, FDP | |||
Joachim Schädel, FDP | |||
Ruth Huhmann, FDP | |||
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP | |||
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP | |||
Heinz Fritscher, FDP | |||
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE | |||
Holger Bachmann, CWE | |||
Sylvia Suck, CWE | |||
Werner Fromkorth, CWE | |||
Christoph Auth, CWE | |||
Dieter Wawra, CWE | |||
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE | |||
Volker Müller, CWE | |||
Elfriede Klein, CWE | |||
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE | |||
Walter Jehn, CWE | |||
Tanja Oehlke, CWE | |||
Martin Schäfer, CWE | |||
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE | |||
Michael Schenkel, CWE | |||
Rainer Griff, CWE | |||
Tobias Schwarz, CWE | |||
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE | |||
Monika Beyrow, CWE | |||
Claudia Jestädt, CWE | |||
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE | |||
Wilma Dangel, CWE | |||
Elvira Link, CWE | |||
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE | |||
Manfred Schomann, CWE | |||
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE | |||
Heike Schäfer, CWE | |||
Ingo Hohmann, CWE | |||
Claudia Bachmann, CWE |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 68,75 %
Ortsbezirk