Logo

Dietershausen Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 839
Wähler/innen 421 50,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.595 64,54 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 257 2,99 %
Anja Reith, CDU 239 2,78 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 477 5,55 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 227 2,64 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 272 3,16 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 228 2,65 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 246 2,86 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 219 2,55 %
Christof Erb, CDU 293 3,41 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 228 2,65 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 582 6,77 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 226 2,63 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 221 2,57 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 207 2,41 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 458 5,33 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 223 2,59 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 210 2,44 %
Markus Beier, CDU 227 2,64 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 211 2,45 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 212 2,47 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 219 2,55 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 191 2,22 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 218 2,54 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 191 2,22 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 184 2,14 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 246 2,86 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 183 2,13 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 193 2,25 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 545 6,34 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 146 1,70 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 144 1,68 %
Michael Storch, CDU 143 1,66 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 126 1,47 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 126 1,47 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 103 1,20 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 88 1,02 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 86 1,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 578 4,34 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 63 10,90 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 49 8,48 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 44 7,61 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 51 8,82 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 45 7,79 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 45 7,79 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 39 6,75 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 29 5,02 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 28 4,84 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 29 5,02 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 33 5,71 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 33 5,71 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 33 5,71 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 28 4,84 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 29 5,02 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 937 7,04 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 82 8,75 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 80 8,54 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 74 7,90 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 73 7,79 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 72 7,68 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 69 7,36 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 66 7,04 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 50 5,34 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 55 5,87 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 48 5,12 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 48 5,12 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 47 5,02 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 48 5,12 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 74 7,90 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 51 5,44 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 442 3,32 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 41 9,28 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 44 9,95 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 39 8,82 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 33 7,47 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 33 7,47 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 38 8,60 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 29 6,56 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 34 7,69 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 28 6,33 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 27 6,11 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 55 12,44 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 22 4,98 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 19 4,30 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.766 20,77 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 215 7,77 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 117 4,23 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 123 4,45 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 114 4,12 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 120 4,34 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 279 10,09 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 163 5,89 %
Volker Müller, CWE 104 3,76 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 60 2,17 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 63 2,28 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 59 2,13 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 60 2,17 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 190 6,87 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 64 2,31 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 58 2,10 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 73 2,64 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 57 2,06 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 57 2,06 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 132 4,77 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 59 2,13 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 70 2,53 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 58 2,10 %
Elvira Link, CWE 64 2,31 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 55 1,99 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 58 2,10 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 71 2,57 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 114 4,12 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 58 2,10 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 51 1,84 %
Ortsbezirk