Logo

Dirlos Turmstraße 167
Wahlberechtigte 807
Wähler/innen 301 37,30 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.825 40,14 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 137 3,58 %
Anja Reith, CDU 123 3,22 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 104 2,72 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 112 2,93 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 213 5,57 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 107 2,80 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 122 3,19 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 101 2,64 %
Christof Erb, CDU 122 3,19 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 119 3,11 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 95 2,48 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 103 2,69 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 104 2,72 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 100 2,61 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 95 2,48 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 92 2,41 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 108 2,82 %
Markus Beier, CDU 126 3,29 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 98 2,56 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 102 2,67 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 109 2,85 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 93 2,43 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 112 2,93 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 86 2,25 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 85 2,22 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 150 3,92 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 89 2,33 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 128 3,35 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 81 2,12 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 80 2,09 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 76 1,99 %
Michael Storch, CDU 106 2,77 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 69 1,80 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 79 2,07 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 62 1,62 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 68 1,78 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 69 1,80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.443 15,14 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 124 8,59 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 124 8,59 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 112 7,76 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 120 8,32 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 108 7,48 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 117 8,11 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 113 7,83 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 74 5,13 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 78 5,41 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 76 5,27 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 77 5,34 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 78 5,41 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 82 5,68 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 77 5,34 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 83 5,75 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 767 8,05 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 76 9,91 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 68 8,87 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 63 8,21 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 59 7,69 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 57 7,43 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 56 7,30 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 55 7,17 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 46 6,00 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 43 5,61 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 41 5,35 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 43 5,61 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 42 5,48 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 39 5,08 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 33 4,30 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 46 6,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 343 3,60 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 34 9,91 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 41 11,95 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 33 9,62 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 27 7,87 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 26 7,58 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 34 9,91 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 22 6,41 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 24 7,00 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 24 7,00 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 24 7,00 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 22 6,41 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 18 5,25 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 14 4,08 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.152 33,07 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 268 8,50 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 153 4,85 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 239 7,58 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 151 4,79 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 153 4,85 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 134 4,25 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 147 4,66 %
Volker Müller, CWE 122 3,87 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 96 3,05 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 79 2,51 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 76 2,41 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 95 3,01 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 72 2,28 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 72 2,28 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 97 3,08 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 117 3,71 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 69 2,19 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 83 2,63 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 67 2,13 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 90 2,86 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 187 5,93 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 69 2,19 %
Elvira Link, CWE 81 2,57 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 72 2,28 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 72 2,28 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 90 2,86 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 62 1,97 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 73 2,32 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 66 2,09 %
Ortsbezirk