Logo

Don-Bosco-Schule 1
Wahlberechtigte 643
Wähler/innen 213 33,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.962 45,02 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 116 3,92 %
Anja Reith, CDU 103 3,48 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 74 2,50 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 80 2,70 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 81 2,73 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 93 3,14 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 74 2,50 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 80 2,70 %
Christof Erb, CDU 128 4,32 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 76 2,57 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 75 2,53 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 72 2,43 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 79 2,67 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 95 3,21 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 72 2,43 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 75 2,53 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 83 2,80 %
Markus Beier, CDU 76 2,57 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 75 2,53 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 87 2,94 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 79 2,67 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 81 2,73 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 78 2,63 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 68 2,30 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 70 2,36 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 102 3,44 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 100 3,38 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 66 2,23 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 65 2,19 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 82 2,77 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 74 2,50 %
Michael Storch, CDU 60 2,03 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 63 2,13 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 93 3,14 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 58 1,96 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 56 1,89 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 73 2,46 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.365 20,74 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 124 9,08 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 112 8,21 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 113 8,28 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 111 8,13 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 103 7,55 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 96 7,03 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 98 7,18 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 74 5,42 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 81 5,93 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 72 5,27 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 73 5,35 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 84 6,15 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 75 5,49 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 73 5,35 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 76 5,57 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 835 12,69 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 76 9,10 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 70 8,38 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 65 7,78 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 65 7,78 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 72 8,62 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 64 7,66 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 67 8,02 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 44 5,27 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 46 5,51 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 44 5,27 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 46 5,51 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 45 5,39 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 44 5,27 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 43 5,15 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 44 5,27 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 520 7,90 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 48 9,23 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 42 8,08 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 39 7,50 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 42 8,08 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 39 7,50 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 45 8,65 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 42 8,08 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 42 8,08 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 41 7,88 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 41 7,88 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 41 7,88 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 29 5,58 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 29 5,58 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 898 13,65 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 71 7,91 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 50 5,57 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 43 4,79 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 42 4,68 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 67 7,46 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 34 3,79 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 37 4,12 %
Volker Müller, CWE 33 3,67 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 28 3,12 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 22 2,45 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 22 2,45 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 22 2,45 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 25 2,78 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 22 2,45 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 22 2,45 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 28 3,12 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 22 2,45 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 47 5,23 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 25 2,78 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 19 2,12 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 26 2,90 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 25 2,78 %
Elvira Link, CWE 19 2,12 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 23 2,56 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 22 2,45 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 25 2,78 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 25 2,78 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 25 2,78 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 27 3,01 %