Logo

Engelhelms Kindergarten
Wahlberechtigte 768
Wähler/innen 331 43,10 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.256 59,77 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 198 3,16 %
Anja Reith, CDU 171 2,73 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 160 2,56 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 359 5,74 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 179 2,86 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 147 2,35 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 165 2,64 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 245 3,92 %
Christof Erb, CDU 191 3,05 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 148 2,37 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 159 2,54 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 137 2,19 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 310 4,96 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 143 2,29 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 136 2,17 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 129 2,06 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 129 2,06 %
Markus Beier, CDU 138 2,21 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 293 4,68 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 126 2,01 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 153 2,45 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 117 1,87 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 336 5,37 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 137 2,19 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 231 3,69 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 165 2,64 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 116 1,85 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 131 2,09 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 115 1,84 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 110 1,76 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 97 1,55 %
Michael Storch, CDU 103 1,65 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 247 3,95 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 102 1,63 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 261 4,17 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 104 1,66 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 68 1,09 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.117 10,67 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 90 8,06 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 93 8,33 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 83 7,43 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 108 9,67 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 80 7,16 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 80 7,16 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 78 6,98 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 56 5,01 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 59 5,28 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 57 5,10 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 101 9,04 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 56 5,01 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 58 5,19 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 57 5,10 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 61 5,46 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 875 8,36 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 117 13,37 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 73 8,34 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 63 7,20 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 57 6,51 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 60 6,86 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 54 6,17 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 62 7,09 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 41 4,69 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 45 5,14 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 64 7,31 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 45 5,14 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 65 7,43 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 44 5,03 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 37 4,23 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 48 5,49 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 600 5,73 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 46 7,67 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 48 8,00 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 45 7,50 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 46 7,67 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 57 9,50 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 43 7,17 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 59 9,83 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 69 11,50 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 42 7,00 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 41 6,83 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 39 6,50 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 34 5,67 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 31 5,17 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.618 15,46 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 120 7,42 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 77 4,76 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 67 4,14 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 141 8,71 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 79 4,88 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 66 4,08 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 72 4,45 %
Volker Müller, CWE 60 3,71 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 41 2,53 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 109 6,74 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 49 3,03 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 43 2,66 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 44 2,72 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 38 2,35 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 39 2,41 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 43 2,66 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 55 3,40 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 39 2,41 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 37 2,29 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 37 2,29 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 35 2,16 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 35 2,16 %
Elvira Link, CWE 38 2,35 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 76 4,70 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 34 2,10 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 37 2,29 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 36 2,22 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 34 2,10 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 37 2,29 %
Ortsbezirk