Logo

Engelhelms Schützenhaus
Wahlberechtigte 840
Wähler/innen 339 40,36 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.267 56,19 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 186 2,97 %
Anja Reith, CDU 166 2,65 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 164 2,62 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 293 4,68 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 181 2,89 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 161 2,57 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 172 2,74 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 254 4,05 %
Christof Erb, CDU 186 2,97 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 155 2,47 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 156 2,49 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 153 2,44 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 277 4,42 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 156 2,49 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 158 2,52 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 150 2,39 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 153 2,44 %
Markus Beier, CDU 156 2,49 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 279 4,45 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 150 2,39 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 148 2,36 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 139 2,22 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 280 4,47 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 140 2,23 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 226 3,61 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 147 2,35 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 133 2,12 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 139 2,22 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 132 2,11 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 127 2,03 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 117 1,87 %
Michael Storch, CDU 119 1,90 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 217 3,46 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 112 1,79 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 212 3,38 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 92 1,47 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 81 1,29 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.794 16,09 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 141 7,86 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 143 7,97 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 138 7,69 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 183 10,20 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 137 7,64 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 135 7,53 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 133 7,41 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 92 5,13 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 90 5,02 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 92 5,13 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 140 7,80 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 91 5,07 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 92 5,13 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 91 5,07 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 96 5,35 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.193 10,70 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 121 10,14 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 98 8,21 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 90 7,54 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 87 7,29 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 96 8,05 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 90 7,54 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 86 7,21 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 62 5,20 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 88 7,38 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 57 4,78 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 79 6,62 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 64 5,36 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 57 4,78 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 445 3,99 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 35 7,87 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 35 7,87 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 35 7,87 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 41 9,21 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 43 9,66 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 34 7,64 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 42 9,44 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 37 8,31 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 33 7,42 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 32 7,19 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 31 6,97 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 24 5,39 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 23 5,17 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.454 13,04 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 103 7,08 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 73 5,02 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 70 4,81 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 103 7,08 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 70 4,81 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 72 4,95 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 69 4,75 %
Volker Müller, CWE 59 4,06 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 34 2,34 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 96 6,60 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 34 2,34 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 40 2,75 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 35 2,41 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 35 2,41 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 40 2,75 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 37 2,54 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 49 3,37 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 34 2,34 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 36 2,48 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 37 2,54 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 34 2,34 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 34 2,34 %
Elvira Link, CWE 34 2,34 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 55 3,78 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 34 2,34 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 34 2,34 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 33 2,27 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 38 2,61 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 32 2,20 %
Ortsbezirk