Logo

Keulos
Wahlberechtigte 355
Wähler/innen 177 49,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.432 47,20 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 92 3,78 %
Anja Reith, CDU 85 3,50 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 58 2,38 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 64 2,63 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 79 3,25 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 57 2,34 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 61 2,51 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 64 2,63 %
Christof Erb, CDU 135 5,55 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 70 2,88 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 61 2,51 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 105 4,32 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 56 2,30 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 58 2,38 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 54 2,22 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 171 7,03 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 55 2,26 %
Markus Beier, CDU 69 2,84 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 61 2,51 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 56 2,30 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 67 2,75 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 72 2,96 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 51 2,10 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 48 1,97 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 50 2,06 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 119 4,89 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 49 2,01 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 43 1,77 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 50 2,06 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 54 2,22 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 43 1,77 %
Michael Storch, CDU 52 2,14 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 43 1,77 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 56 2,30 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 48 1,97 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 34 1,40 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 42 1,73 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 797 15,47 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 62 7,78 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 81 10,16 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 59 7,40 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 64 8,03 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 53 6,65 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 55 6,90 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 52 6,52 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 50 6,27 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 41 5,14 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 45 5,65 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 43 5,40 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 39 4,89 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 52 6,52 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 50 6,27 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 51 6,40 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 515 9,99 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 43 8,35 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 41 7,96 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 38 7,38 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 41 7,96 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 44 8,54 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 37 7,18 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 36 6,99 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 29 5,63 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 32 6,21 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 31 6,02 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 32 6,21 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 26 5,05 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 31 6,02 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 25 4,85 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 29 5,63 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 589 11,43 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 51 8,66 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 48 8,15 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 48 8,15 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 48 8,15 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 48 8,15 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 51 8,66 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 47 7,98 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 48 8,15 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 45 7,64 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 45 7,64 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 45 7,64 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 32 5,43 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 33 5,60 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 820 15,91 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 76 9,27 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 38 4,63 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 44 5,37 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 38 4,63 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 37 4,51 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 34 4,15 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 35 4,27 %
Volker Müller, CWE 67 8,17 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 23 2,80 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 21 2,56 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 21 2,56 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 20 2,44 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 26 3,17 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 20 2,44 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 19 2,32 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 24 2,93 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 19 2,32 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 19 2,32 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 20 2,44 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 20 2,44 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 33 4,02 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 18 2,20 %
Elvira Link, CWE 18 2,20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 18 2,20 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 31 3,78 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 24 2,93 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 21 2,56 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 18 2,20 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 18 2,20 %
Ortsbezirk