Logo

Pilgerzell Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 1.260
Wähler/innen 547 43,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.064 33,62 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 259 4,27 %
Anja Reith, CDU 170 2,80 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 174 2,87 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 182 3,00 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 195 3,22 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 155 2,56 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 294 4,85 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 153 2,52 %
Christof Erb, CDU 181 2,98 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 173 2,85 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 171 2,82 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 160 2,64 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 168 2,77 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 151 2,49 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 160 2,64 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 150 2,47 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 155 2,56 %
Markus Beier, CDU 181 2,98 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 201 3,31 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 164 2,70 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 251 4,14 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 146 2,41 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 154 2,54 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 198 3,27 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 139 2,29 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 188 3,10 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 141 2,33 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 149 2,46 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 141 2,33 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 135 2,23 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 127 2,09 %
Michael Storch, CDU 134 2,21 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 119 1,96 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 134 2,21 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 109 1,80 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 105 1,73 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 97 1,60 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.146 6,35 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 99 8,64 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 102 8,90 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 89 7,77 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 90 7,85 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 84 7,33 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 101 8,81 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 81 7,07 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 65 5,67 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 63 5,50 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 65 5,67 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 59 5,15 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 60 5,24 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 60 5,24 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 69 6,02 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 59 5,15 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.016 5,63 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 91 8,96 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 70 6,89 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 92 9,06 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 67 6,59 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 79 7,78 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 87 8,56 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 67 6,59 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 67 6,59 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 52 5,12 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 60 5,91 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 53 5,22 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 64 6,30 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 61 6,00 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 53 5,22 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 53 5,22 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 471 2,61 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 45 9,55 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 46 9,77 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 38 8,07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 37 7,86 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 38 8,07 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 36 7,64 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 35 7,43 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 34 7,22 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 45 9,55 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 34 7,22 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 35 7,43 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 25 5,31 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 23 4,88 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.340 51,78 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 769 8,23 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 427 4,57 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 412 4,41 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 404 4,33 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 397 4,25 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 392 4,20 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 537 5,75 %
Volker Müller, CWE 336 3,60 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 250 2,68 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 237 2,54 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 238 2,55 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 328 3,51 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 232 2,48 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 228 2,44 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 245 2,62 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 474 5,07 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 226 2,42 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 219 2,34 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 211 2,26 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 414 4,43 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 229 2,45 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 213 2,28 %
Elvira Link, CWE 416 4,45 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 203 2,17 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 211 2,26 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 383 4,10 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 207 2,22 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 306 3,28 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 196 2,10 %
Ortsbezirk