Logo

Pilgerzell Florenbergschule
Wahlberechtigte 1.027
Wähler/innen 410 39,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.798 34,87 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 242 5,04 %
Anja Reith, CDU 145 3,02 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 131 2,73 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 130 2,71 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 159 3,31 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 126 2,63 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 186 3,88 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 118 2,46 %
Christof Erb, CDU 162 3,38 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 126 2,63 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 112 2,33 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 119 2,48 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 127 2,65 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 122 2,54 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 112 2,33 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 123 2,56 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 124 2,58 %
Markus Beier, CDU 147 3,06 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 151 3,15 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 128 2,67 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 182 3,79 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 108 2,25 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 120 2,50 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 124 2,58 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 106 2,21 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 187 3,90 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 118 2,46 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 131 2,73 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 112 2,33 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 111 2,31 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 96 2,00 %
Michael Storch, CDU 123 2,56 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 96 2,00 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 124 2,58 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 92 1,92 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 77 1,60 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 101 2,11 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.204 8,75 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 119 9,88 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 92 7,64 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 98 8,14 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 102 8,47 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 86 7,14 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 97 8,06 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 82 6,81 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 59 4,90 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 74 6,15 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 61 5,07 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 71 5,90 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 62 5,15 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 59 4,90 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 62 5,15 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 80 6,64 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.245 9,05 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 109 8,76 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 105 8,43 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 123 9,88 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 93 7,47 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 96 7,71 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 88 7,07 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 90 7,23 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 63 5,06 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 70 5,62 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 62 4,98 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 77 6,18 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 69 5,54 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 80 6,43 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 60 4,82 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 60 4,82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 972 7,06 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 91 9,36 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 89 9,16 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 77 7,92 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 77 7,92 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 74 7,61 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 83 8,54 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 73 7,51 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 78 8,02 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 75 7,72 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 73 7,51 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 76 7,82 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 56 5,76 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 50 5,14 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.542 40,27 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 496 8,95 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 264 4,76 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 263 4,75 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 256 4,62 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 257 4,64 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 226 4,08 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 304 5,49 %
Volker Müller, CWE 198 3,57 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 152 2,74 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 133 2,40 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 136 2,45 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 232 4,19 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 130 2,35 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 136 2,45 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 145 2,62 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 264 4,76 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 128 2,31 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 136 2,45 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 130 2,35 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 213 3,84 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 139 2,51 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 125 2,26 %
Elvira Link, CWE 214 3,86 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 135 2,44 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 122 2,20 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 193 3,48 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 118 2,13 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 178 3,21 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 119 2,15 %
Ortsbezirk