Logo

Thomas-Morus-Haus 1
Wahlberechtigte 1.161
Wähler/innen 393 33,85 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.170 48,81 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 201 3,26 %
Anja Reith, CDU 269 4,36 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 166 2,69 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 167 2,71 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 193 3,13 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 168 2,72 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 163 2,64 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 163 2,64 %
Christof Erb, CDU 283 4,59 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 172 2,79 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 166 2,69 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 189 3,06 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 162 2,63 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 174 2,82 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 158 2,56 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 164 2,66 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 177 2,87 %
Markus Beier, CDU 172 2,79 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 147 2,38 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 174 2,82 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 147 2,38 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 183 2,97 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 157 2,54 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 148 2,40 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 142 2,30 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 239 3,87 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 162 2,63 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 144 2,33 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 151 2,45 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 170 2,76 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 140 2,27 %
Michael Storch, CDU 141 2,29 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 124 2,01 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 146 2,37 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 119 1,93 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 105 1,70 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 124 2,01 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.294 18,15 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 189 8,24 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 206 8,98 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 204 8,89 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 180 7,85 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 168 7,32 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 164 7,15 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 160 6,97 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 130 5,67 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 115 5,01 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 114 4,97 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 119 5,19 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 136 5,93 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 122 5,32 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 130 5,67 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 157 6,84 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 962 7,61 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 79 8,21 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 109 11,33 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 72 7,48 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 77 8,00 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 98 10,19 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 70 7,28 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 84 8,73 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 47 4,89 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 54 5,61 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 44 4,57 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 50 5,20 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 44 4,57 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 45 4,68 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 46 4,78 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 43 4,47 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 705 5,58 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 59 8,37 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 64 9,08 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 57 8,09 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 70 9,93 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 55 7,80 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 56 7,94 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 54 7,66 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 53 7,52 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 54 7,66 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 53 7,52 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 53 7,52 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 40 5,67 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 37 5,25 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.511 19,86 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 174 6,93 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 187 7,45 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 124 4,94 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 115 4,58 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 129 5,14 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 114 4,54 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 125 4,98 %
Volker Müller, CWE 116 4,62 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 74 2,95 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 67 2,67 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 90 3,58 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 73 2,91 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 60 2,39 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 97 3,86 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 63 2,51 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 67 2,67 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 61 2,43 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 72 2,87 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 61 2,43 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 70 2,79 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 62 2,47 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 63 2,51 %
Elvira Link, CWE 65 2,59 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 61 2,43 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 75 2,99 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 57 2,27 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 60 2,39 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 54 2,15 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 75 2,99 %