Logo

Thomas-Morus-Haus 2
Wahlberechtigte 1.081
Wähler/innen 365 33,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.046 43,62 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 184 3,65 %
Anja Reith, CDU 249 4,93 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 147 2,91 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 132 2,62 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 172 3,41 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 147 2,91 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 137 2,72 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 132 2,62 %
Christof Erb, CDU 205 4,06 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 132 2,62 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 136 2,70 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 145 2,87 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 124 2,46 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 148 2,93 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 121 2,40 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 134 2,66 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 133 2,64 %
Markus Beier, CDU 141 2,79 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 127 2,52 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 155 3,07 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 129 2,56 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 175 3,47 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 118 2,34 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 112 2,22 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 125 2,48 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 184 3,65 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 137 2,72 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 114 2,26 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 123 2,44 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 160 3,17 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 102 2,02 %
Michael Storch, CDU 96 1,90 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 85 1,68 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 117 2,32 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 78 1,55 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 86 1,70 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 104 2,06 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.196 18,98 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 195 8,88 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 190 8,65 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 211 9,61 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 161 7,33 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 156 7,10 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 150 6,83 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 150 6,83 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 123 5,60 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 123 5,60 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 113 5,15 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 119 5,42 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 102 4,64 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 121 5,51 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 118 5,37 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 164 7,47 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.578 13,64 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 136 8,62 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 149 9,44 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 128 8,11 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 128 8,11 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 139 8,81 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 121 7,67 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 124 7,86 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 77 4,88 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 91 5,77 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 79 5,01 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 87 5,51 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 79 5,01 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 82 5,20 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 79 5,01 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 79 5,01 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.056 9,13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 94 8,90 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 90 8,52 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 84 7,95 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 92 8,71 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 79 7,48 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 89 8,43 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 79 7,48 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 83 7,86 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 81 7,67 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 78 7,39 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 81 7,67 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 71 6,72 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 55 5,21 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.693 14,63 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 126 7,44 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 102 6,02 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 89 5,26 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 83 4,90 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 97 5,73 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 82 4,84 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 82 4,84 %
Volker Müller, CWE 65 3,84 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 41 2,42 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 46 2,72 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 46 2,72 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 39 2,30 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 39 2,30 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 57 3,37 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 41 2,42 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 50 2,95 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 39 2,30 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 53 3,13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 50 2,95 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 44 2,60 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 45 2,66 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 48 2,84 %
Elvira Link, CWE 37 2,19 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 46 2,72 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 78 4,61 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 41 2,42 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 36 2,13 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 39 2,30 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 52 3,07 %