Logo

Wissels
Wahlberechtigte 202
Wähler/innen 109 53,96 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.339 61,86 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 64 2,74 %
Anja Reith, CDU 65 2,78 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 66 2,82 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 66 2,82 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 67 2,86 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 62 2,65 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 62 2,65 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 64 2,74 %
Christof Erb, CDU 72 3,08 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 62 2,65 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 62 2,65 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 83 3,55 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 62 2,65 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 66 2,82 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 62 2,65 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 66 2,82 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 62 2,65 %
Markus Beier, CDU 65 2,78 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 62 2,65 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 62 2,65 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 63 2,69 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 65 2,78 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 61 2,61 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 60 2,57 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 60 2,57 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 66 2,82 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 63 2,69 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 64 2,74 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 63 2,69 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 60 2,57 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 63 2,69 %
Michael Storch, CDU 60 2,57 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 58 2,48 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 58 2,48 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 58 2,48 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 58 2,48 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 57 2,44 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 399 10,55 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 36 9,02 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 33 8,27 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 30 7,52 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 37 9,27 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 30 7,52 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 32 8,02 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 30 7,52 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 20 5,01 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 23 5,76 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 20 5,01 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 23 5,76 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 22 5,51 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 20 5,01 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 20 5,01 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 23 5,76 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 338 8,94 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 30 8,88 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 30 8,88 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 27 7,99 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 26 7,69 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 25 7,40 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 25 7,40 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 22 6,51 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 16 4,73 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 22 6,51 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 16 4,73 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 22 6,51 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 17 5,03 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 22 6,51 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 16 4,73 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 22 6,51 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 132 3,49 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 16 12,12 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 13 9,85 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 9 6,82 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 12 9,09 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 9 6,82 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 10 7,58 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 9 6,82 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 10 7,58 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 12 9,09 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 9 6,82 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 9 6,82 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 6 4,55 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 8 6,06 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 573 15,15 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 41 7,16 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 31 5,41 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 35 6,11 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 31 5,41 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 36 6,28 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 31 5,41 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 33 5,76 %
Volker Müller, CWE 27 4,71 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 17 2,97 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 14 2,44 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 15 2,62 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 15 2,62 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 14 2,44 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 14 2,44 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 14 2,44 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 14 2,44 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 14 2,44 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 14 2,44 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 14 2,44 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 16 2,79 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 14 2,44 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 16 2,79 %
Elvira Link, CWE 14 2,44 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 14 2,44 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 17 2,97 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 15 2,62 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 15 2,62 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 14 2,44 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 14 2,44 %
Ortsbezirk