Logo

Gemeinde Künzell

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(19 von 19 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 13.255
Wähler/innen 6.685 50,43 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 211.302 44.66 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 3.330 1.58 %
Martina Hering, CDU 2.771 1.31 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 2.920 1.38 %
Michael Brand, CDU 3.975 1.88 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 3.203 1.52 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 2.722 1.29 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 3.075 1.46 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 2.846 1.35 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 2.776 1.31 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 2.801 1.33 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 2.704 1.28 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 2.703 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 2.683 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 2.717 1.29 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 2.702 1.28 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 2.673 1.27 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 3.364 1.59 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 2.683 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 2.672 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 2.637 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 2.580 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 2.658 1.26 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 2.668 1.26 %
Martin Becker, CDU 2.568 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 2.572 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 2.707 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 2.600 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 3.638 1.72 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 2.582 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 2.686 1.27 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 2.577 1.22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 2.575 1.22 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 2.606 1.23 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 2.548 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 2.634 1.25 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 2.535 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 2.645 1.25 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 2.536 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 2.651 1.25 %
Peter Happ, CDU 2.590 1.23 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 2.549 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 2.573 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 2.545 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 2.650 1.25 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 2.545 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 2.505 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 2.555 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 2.507 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 2.598 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 2.577 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 2.541 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 2.485 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 2.502 1.18 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 2.483 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 3.156 1.49 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 2.494 1.18 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 2.559 1.21 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 2.567 1.21 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 2.524 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 3.110 1.47 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 2.480 1.17 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 2.442 1.16 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 2.443 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 2.429 1.15 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 2.407 1.14 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 2.434 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 2.414 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 2.350 1.11 %
Denise Göller, CDU 2.355 1.11 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 2.329 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 2.455 1.16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 2.324 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 2.245 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 2.210 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 2.221 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 2.173 1.03 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 2.362 1.12 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.988 0.94 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.901 0.90 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 2.416 1.14 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 1.786 0.85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 53.560 11.32 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.661 3.10 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.362 2.54 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.546 2.89 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.286 2.40 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.318 2.46 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 1.258 2.35 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.310 2.45 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.261 2.35 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.296 2.42 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.207 2.25 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.193 2.23 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.134 2.12 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 722 1.35 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 724 1.35 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 726 1.36 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 689 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 704 1.31 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 792 1.48 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 681 1.27 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 698 1.30 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 690 1.29 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 671 1.25 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 705 1.32 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 696 1.30 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 675 1.26 %
Martin Zies, SPD 646 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 673 1.26 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 689 1.29 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 725 1.35 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 655 1.22 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 952 1.78 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 684 1.28 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 671 1.25 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 658 1.23 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 644 1.20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 647 1.21 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 634 1.18 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 628 1.17 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 1.072 2.00 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 629 1.17 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 652 1.22 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 633 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 647 1.21 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 632 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 621 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 623 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 630 1.18 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 614 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 620 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 631 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 609 1.14 %
Peter Manns, SPD 617 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 625 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 628 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 620 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 635 1.19 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 602 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 609 1.14 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 624 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 627 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 599 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 610 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 605 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 605 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 607 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 609 1.14 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 593 1.11 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 622 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 599 1.12 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 43.549 9.20 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 1.699 3.90 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 2.077 4.77 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 1.695 3.89 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 1.657 3.80 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 1.565 3.59 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.560 3.58 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 1.518 3.49 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 1.515 3.48 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 1.499 3.44 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 1.690 3.88 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 1.472 3.38 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 1.062 2.44 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 1.078 2.48 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 1.068 2.45 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 1.081 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 1.033 2.37 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 1.067 2.45 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 1.479 3.40 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 1.051 2.41 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 1.021 2.34 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 1.052 2.42 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 1.206 2.77 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 1.055 2.42 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 1.024 2.35 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 1.015 2.33 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 994 2.28 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 1.309 3.01 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 990 2.27 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 1.015 2.33 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 1.005 2.31 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 990 2.27 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 1.010 2.32 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 986 2.26 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 979 2.25 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 1.032 2.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.885 5.47 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 740 2.86 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 645 2.49 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 983 3.80 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 630 2.43 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 609 2.35 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 643 2.48 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 565 2.18 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 555 2.14 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 543 2.10 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 572 2.21 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 511 1.97 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 561 2.17 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 317 1.22 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 330 1.27 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 371 1.43 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 365 1.41 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 388 1.50 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 320 1.24 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 599 2.31 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 310 1.20 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 300 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 325 1.26 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 305 1.18 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 444 1.72 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 305 1.18 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 459 1.77 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 304 1.17 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 412 1.59 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 299 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 285 1.10 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 288 1.11 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 282 1.09 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 412 1.59 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 282 1.09 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 306 1.18 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 391 1.51 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 381 1.47 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 365 1.41 %
Laura Groß, FDP 289 1.12 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 281 1.09 %
Erik Bott, FDP 293 1.13 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 374 1.44 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 324 1.25 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 456 1.76 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 302 1.17 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 388 1.50 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 317 1.22 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 273 1.05 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 369 1.43 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 272 1.05 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 280 1.08 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 283 1.09 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 281 1.09 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 281 1.09 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 290 1.12 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 288 1.11 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 275 1.06 %
Michael Olk, FDP 266 1.03 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 269 1.04 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 291 1.12 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 276 1.07 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 286 1.10 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 272 1.05 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 274 1.06 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 264 1.02 %
Igor Alin, FDP 272 1.05 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 261 1.01 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 264 1.02 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 272 1.05 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 66.058 13.96 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 3.295 4.99 %
Rita Baier, CWE 1.592 2.41 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 1.543 2.34 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 1.419 2.15 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 1.449 2.19 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 1.347 2.04 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 1.250 1.89 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 849 1.29 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 807 1.22 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 882 1.34 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 828 1.25 %
Martin Risse, CWE 790 1.20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 828 1.25 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 785 1.19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 1.511 2.29 %
Albert Abel, CWE 782 1.18 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 799 1.21 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 789 1.19 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 817 1.24 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 792 1.20 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 792 1.20 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 796 1.21 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 769 1.16 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 807 1.22 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 796 1.21 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 1.208 1.83 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 756 1.14 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 762 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 781 1.18 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 771 1.17 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 835 1.26 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 762 1.15 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 1.219 1.85 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 762 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 753 1.14 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 749 1.13 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 777 1.18 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 736 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 763 1.16 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 741 1.12 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 738 1.12 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 1.091 1.65 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 746 1.13 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 764 1.16 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 769 1.16 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 736 1.11 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 1.046 1.58 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 736 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 732 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 731 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 743 1.12 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 1.175 1.78 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 730 1.11 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 747 1.13 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 768 1.16 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 753 1.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 733 1.11 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 1.044 1.58 %
Josef Menz, CWE 713 1.08 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 722 1.09 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 708 1.07 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 695 1.05 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 1.085 1.64 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 696 1.05 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 695 1.05 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 703 1.06 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 690 1.04 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 715 1.08 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 695 1.05 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 678 1.03 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 1.006 1.52 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 675 1.02 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 663 1.00 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 648 0.98 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.746 2.48 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 484 4.12 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 457 3.89 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 430 3.66 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 442 3.76 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 419 3.57 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 318 2.71 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 324 2.76 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 307 2.61 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 314 2.67 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 317 2.70 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 314 2.67 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 371 3.16 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 289 2.46 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 281 2.39 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 282 2.40 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 292 2.49 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 279 2.38 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 347 2.95 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 281 2.39 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 321 2.73 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 289 2.46 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 285 2.43 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 275 2.34 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 290 2.47 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 284 2.42 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 273 2.32 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 286 2.43 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 263 2.24 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 256 2.18 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 275 2.34 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 257 2.19 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 275 2.34 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 252 2.15 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 267 2.27 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 258 2.20 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 272 2.32 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 258 2.20 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 262 2.23 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.946 0.83 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 274 6.94 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 237 6.01 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 252 6.39 %
Kay Wehner, REP 196 4.97 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 195 4.94 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 189 4.79 %
Daniel Weber, REP 129 3.27 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 128 3.24 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 124 3.14 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 119 3.02 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 130 3.29 %
Ernst Wald, REP 132 3.35 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 130 3.29 %
Helmut Preis, REP 113 2.86 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 109 2.76 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 115 2.91 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 145 3.67 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 124 3.14 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 118 2.99 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 116 2.94 %
Helga Schad, REP 125 3.17 %
Theo Schad, REP 84 2.13 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 91 2.31 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 73 1.85 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 71 1.80 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 90 2.28 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 78 1.98 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 83 2.10 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 85 2.15 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 91 2.31 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 57.094 12.07 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 3.246 5.69 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 2.757 4.83 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 2.798 4.90 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 2.748 4.81 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 2.728 4.78 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 2.695 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 2.704 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 2.772 4.86 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 2.693 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 2.669 4.67 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 2.683 4.70 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 2.671 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 2.730 4.78 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 2.650 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 2.752 4.82 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 2.630 4.61 %
Theo Firle, AfD 2.622 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 2.648 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 2.627 4.60 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 2.651 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 2.620 4.59 %
Wahlbezirke