Logo

Dietershausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 841
Wähler/innen 421 50,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.822 60.77 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 255 1.43 %
Martina Hering, CDU 230 1.29 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 246 1.38 %
Michael Brand, CDU 284 1.59 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 259 1.45 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 222 1.25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 233 1.31 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 227 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 241 1.35 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 231 1.30 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 222 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 220 1.23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 218 1.22 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 228 1.28 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 225 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 219 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 256 1.44 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 221 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 226 1.27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 220 1.23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 218 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 229 1.28 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 223 1.25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 220 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 218 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 224 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 224 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 262 1.47 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 220 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 220 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 218 1.22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 225 1.26 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 216 1.21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 217 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 237 1.33 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 216 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 217 1.22 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 216 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 227 1.27 %
Peter Happ, CDU 226 1.27 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 218 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 222 1.25 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 221 1.24 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 222 1.25 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 226 1.27 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 216 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 219 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 220 1.23 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 221 1.24 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 219 1.23 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 225 1.26 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 217 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 219 1.23 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 220 1.23 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 253 1.42 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 216 1.21 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 216 1.21 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 218 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 220 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 255 1.43 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 221 1.24 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 219 1.23 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 214 1.20 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 213 1.20 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 217 1.22 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 211 1.18 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 212 1.19 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 210 1.18 %
Denise Göller, CDU 208 1.17 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 209 1.17 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 219 1.23 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 201 1.13 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 197 1.11 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 198 1.11 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 193 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 191 1.07 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 196 1.10 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 180 1.01 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 165 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 184 1.03 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 145 0.81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.384 4.72 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 43 3.11 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 39 2.82 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 43 3.11 %
Michael Busold, SPD 35 2.53 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 33 2.38 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 32 2.31 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 32 2.31 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 39 2.82 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 31 2.24 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 30 2.17 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 28 2.02 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 27 1.95 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 18 1.30 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 19 1.37 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 17 1.23 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 20 1.45 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 19 1.37 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 17 1.23 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 17 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 17 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 19 1.37 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 17 1.23 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 17 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 21 1.52 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 17 1.23 %
Martin Zies, SPD 18 1.30 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 17 1.23 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 18 1.30 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 17 1.23 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 18 1.30 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 28 2.02 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 17 1.23 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 19 1.37 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 17 1.23 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 17 1.23 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 17 1.23 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 17 1.23 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 17 1.23 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 26 1.88 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 20 1.45 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 20 1.45 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 17 1.23 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 20 1.45 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 17 1.23 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 17 1.23 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 18 1.30 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 16 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 16 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 16 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 16 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 16 1.16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 16 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 16 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 16 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 16 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 16 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 15 1.08 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 15 1.08 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 15 1.08 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 14 1.01 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 14 1.01 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 14 1.01 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 14 1.01 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 14 1.01 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 14 1.01 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 14 1.01 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 14 1.01 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 14 1.01 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 14 1.01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.592 5.43 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 66 4.15 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 87 5.46 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 60 3.77 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 74 4.65 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 57 3.58 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 59 3.71 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 56 3.52 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 56 3.52 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 56 3.52 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 62 3.89 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 53 3.33 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 48 3.02 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 39 2.45 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 39 2.45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 39 2.45 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 48 3.02 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 42 2.64 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 39 2.45 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 36 2.26 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.062 3.62 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 38 3.58 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 30 2.82 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 37 3.48 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 30 2.82 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 27 2.54 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 27 2.54 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 24 2.26 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 24 2.26 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 24 2.26 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 23 2.17 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 23 2.17 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 21 1.98 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 12 1.13 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 12 1.13 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 13 1.22 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 14 1.32 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 12 1.13 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 12 1.13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 22 2.07 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 12 1.13 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 12 1.13 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 12 1.13 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 12 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 15 1.41 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 12 1.13 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 12 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 12 1.13 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 12 1.13 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 13 1.22 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 13 1.22 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 12 1.13 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 16 1.51 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 18 1.69 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 12 1.13 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 15 1.41 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 13 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 15 1.41 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 12 1.13 %
Laura Groß, FDP 12 1.13 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 12 1.13 %
Erik Bott, FDP 12 1.13 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 16 1.51 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 12 1.13 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 15 1.41 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 12 1.13 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 12 1.13 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 14 1.32 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 12 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 12 1.13 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 12 1.13 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 12 1.13 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 15 1.41 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 12 1.13 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 12 1.13 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 12 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 12 1.13 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 12 1.13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 12 1.13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 12 1.13 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 12 1.13 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 12 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 12 1.13 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 12 1.13 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 12 1.13 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 12 1.13 %
Igor Alin, FDP 12 1.13 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 12 1.13 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 15 1.41 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 12 1.13 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.797 12.95 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 165 4.35 %
Rita Baier, CWE 86 2.26 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 85 2.24 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 82 2.16 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 84 2.21 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 84 2.21 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 79 2.08 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 49 1.29 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 45 1.19 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 45 1.19 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 47 1.24 %
Martin Risse, CWE 47 1.24 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 51 1.34 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 46 1.21 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 62 1.63 %
Albert Abel, CWE 45 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 47 1.24 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 45 1.19 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 45 1.19 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 45 1.19 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 44 1.16 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 44 1.16 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 44 1.16 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 52 1.37 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 44 1.16 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 50 1.32 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 46 1.21 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 44 1.16 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 44 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 44 1.16 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 49 1.29 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 53 1.40 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 50 1.32 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 44 1.16 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 44 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 44 1.16 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 44 1.16 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 46 1.21 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 44 1.16 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 44 1.16 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 44 1.16 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 79 2.08 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 46 1.21 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 47 1.24 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 44 1.16 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 44 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 48 1.26 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 44 1.16 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 44 1.16 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 44 1.16 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 44 1.16 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 57 1.50 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 47 1.24 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 44 1.16 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 46 1.21 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 44 1.16 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 44 1.16 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 51 1.34 %
Josef Menz, CWE 44 1.16 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 44 1.16 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 44 1.16 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 43 1.13 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 79 2.08 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 43 1.13 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 45 1.19 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 43 1.13 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 43 1.13 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 49 1.29 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 45 1.19 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 43 1.13 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 49 1.29 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 40 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 40 1.05 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 40 1.05 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 273 0.93 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 5.49 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 5.49 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4.40 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4.40 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4.40 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.30 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.30 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.30 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.20 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 252 0.86 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 4.76 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 9 3.57 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 9 3.57 %
Kay Wehner, REP 9 3.57 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 4.76 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 3.97 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.57 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.57 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 3.57 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.57 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.57 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.57 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.57 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.57 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.57 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.57 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.57 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 9 3.57 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 3.57 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 10 3.97 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 3.57 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.38 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 7 2.78 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.38 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.38 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.38 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.38 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.38 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.38 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.38 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.144 10.72 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 200 6.36 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 149 4.74 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 155 4.93 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 149 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 150 4.77 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 147 4.68 %
Marco Haber, AfD 149 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 145 4.61 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 146 4.64 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 149 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 151 4.80 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 146 4.64 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 146 4.64 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 145 4.61 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 148 4.71 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 145 4.61 %
Theo Firle, AfD 146 4.64 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 145 4.61 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 145 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 146 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 142 4.52 %
Wahlbezirke