Logo

Dirlos

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.645
Wähler/innen 701 42,61 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.989 44.58 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 352 1.60 %
Martina Hering, CDU 295 1.34 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 308 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 429 1.95 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 316 1.44 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 278 1.26 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 334 1.52 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 290 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 289 1.31 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 291 1.32 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 279 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 281 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 277 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 280 1.27 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 283 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 286 1.30 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 339 1.54 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 279 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 278 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 274 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 271 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 273 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 282 1.28 %
Martin Becker, CDU 273 1.24 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 272 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 281 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 271 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 345 1.57 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 273 1.24 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 283 1.29 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 276 1.26 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 271 1.23 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 272 1.24 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 266 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 279 1.27 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 270 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 279 1.27 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 268 1.22 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 281 1.28 %
Peter Happ, CDU 272 1.24 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 272 1.24 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 276 1.26 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 274 1.25 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 280 1.27 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 266 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 265 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 269 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 267 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 267 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 266 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 263 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 260 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 265 1.21 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 263 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 310 1.41 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 261 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 276 1.26 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 268 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 277 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 310 1.41 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 263 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 260 1.18 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 264 1.20 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 257 1.17 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 256 1.16 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 266 1.21 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 251 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 247 1.12 %
Denise Göller, CDU 247 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 242 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 266 1.21 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 242 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 226 1.03 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 229 1.04 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 217 0.99 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 213 0.97 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 264 1.20 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 188 0.85 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 177 0.80 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 201 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 162 0.74 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.533 9.19 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 125 2.76 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 105 2.32 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 120 2.65 %
Michael Busold, SPD 104 2.29 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 108 2.38 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 108 2.38 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 112 2.47 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 107 2.36 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 113 2.49 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 100 2.21 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 103 2.27 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 93 2.05 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 62 1.37 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 64 1.41 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 59 1.30 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 55 1.21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 64 1.41 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 67 1.48 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 58 1.28 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 55 1.21 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 59 1.30 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 55 1.21 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 61 1.35 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 54 1.19 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 59 1.30 %
Martin Zies, SPD 54 1.19 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 60 1.32 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 60 1.32 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 64 1.41 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 54 1.19 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 70 1.54 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 63 1.39 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 58 1.28 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 62 1.37 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 59 1.30 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 59 1.30 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 57 1.26 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 55 1.21 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 72 1.59 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 56 1.24 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 56 1.24 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 57 1.26 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 57 1.26 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 57 1.26 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 54 1.19 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 54 1.19 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 59 1.30 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 54 1.19 %
Josef Eich, SPD 53 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 53 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 53 1.17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 53 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 59 1.30 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 56 1.24 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 53 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 53 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 52 1.15 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 52 1.15 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 55 1.21 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 52 1.15 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 51 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 52 1.15 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 51 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 51 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 52 1.15 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 51 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 53 1.17 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 51 1.13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 56 1.24 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.637 11.43 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 216 3.83 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 240 4.26 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 218 3.87 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 212 3.76 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 208 3.69 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 208 3.69 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 200 3.55 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 199 3.53 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 201 3.57 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 203 3.60 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 189 3.35 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 139 2.47 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 142 2.52 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 141 2.50 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 139 2.47 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 138 2.45 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 141 2.50 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 161 2.86 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 139 2.47 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 137 2.43 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 142 2.52 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 146 2.59 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 140 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 133 2.36 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 136 2.41 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 132 2.34 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 160 2.84 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 132 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 135 2.39 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 133 2.36 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 133 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 142 2.52 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 134 2.38 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 130 2.31 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 138 2.45 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.497 5.06 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 70 2.80 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 64 2.56 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 106 4.25 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 59 2.36 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 62 2.48 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 55 2.20 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 55 2.20 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 58 2.32 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 56 2.24 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 52 2.08 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 51 2.04 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 54 2.16 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 31 1.24 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 34 1.36 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 31 1.24 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 35 1.40 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 40 1.60 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 34 1.36 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 42 1.68 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 31 1.24 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 31 1.24 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 31 1.24 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 31 1.24 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 44 1.76 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 31 1.24 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 35 1.40 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 31 1.24 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 35 1.40 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 28 1.12 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 28 1.12 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 28 1.12 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 28 1.12 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 35 1.40 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 28 1.12 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 28 1.12 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 37 1.48 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 28 1.12 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 35 1.40 %
Laura Groß, FDP 28 1.12 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 29 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 28 1.12 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 35 1.40 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 31 1.24 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 47 1.88 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 28 1.12 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 42 1.68 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 33 1.32 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 28 1.12 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 37 1.48 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 28 1.12 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 28 1.12 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 27 1.08 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 27 1.08 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 27 1.08 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 27 1.08 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 27 1.08 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 27 1.08 %
Michael Olk, FDP 27 1.08 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 27 1.08 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 27 1.08 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 27 1.08 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 27 1.08 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 27 1.08 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 27 1.08 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 27 1.08 %
Igor Alin, FDP 27 1.08 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 26 1.04 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 26 1.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 26 1.04 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.032 12.23 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 317 5.26 %
Rita Baier, CWE 151 2.50 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 152 2.52 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 144 2.39 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 136 2.25 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 127 2.11 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 117 1.94 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 81 1.34 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 76 1.26 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 75 1.24 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 78 1.29 %
Martin Risse, CWE 72 1.19 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 76 1.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 69 1.14 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 120 1.99 %
Albert Abel, CWE 69 1.14 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 72 1.19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 69 1.14 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 74 1.23 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 69 1.14 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 69 1.14 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 68 1.13 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 76 1.26 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 68 1.13 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 71 1.18 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 96 1.59 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 71 1.18 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 67 1.11 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 70 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 68 1.13 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 68 1.13 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 67 1.11 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 85 1.41 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 76 1.26 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 70 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 67 1.11 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 71 1.18 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 67 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 67 1.11 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 67 1.11 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 67 1.11 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 93 1.54 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 69 1.14 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 70 1.16 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 67 1.11 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 70 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 92 1.53 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 67 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 67 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 70 1.16 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 67 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 153 2.54 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 67 1.11 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 73 1.21 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 72 1.19 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 66 1.09 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 66 1.09 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 86 1.43 %
Josef Menz, CWE 66 1.09 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 66 1.09 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 68 1.13 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 66 1.09 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 96 1.59 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 70 1.16 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 65 1.08 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 67 1.11 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 64 1.06 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 63 1.04 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 63 1.04 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 64 1.06 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 80 1.33 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 60 0.99 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 63 1.04 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 56 0.93 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 924 1.87 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 4.44 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 4.44 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 4.22 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 4.22 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.90 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.81 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.92 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.81 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.81 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 3.03 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.71 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.81 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.60 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.60 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.38 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.38 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.27 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 361 0.73 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 35 9.70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 41 11.36 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 38 10.53 %
Kay Wehner, REP 37 10.25 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 34 9.42 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 36 9.97 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 2.77 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 5 1.39 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 8 2.22 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 7 1.94 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 2.49 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 3.32 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 8 2.22 %
Helmut Preis, REP 7 1.94 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 5 1.39 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 4 1.11 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 2.49 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 7 1.94 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 6 1.66 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 5 1.39 %
Helga Schad, REP 5 1.39 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 0.55 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 1.39 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 5 1.39 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 0.55 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 5 1.39 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 0.55 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 5 1.39 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 0.55 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 5 1.39 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.357 14.91 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 404 5.49 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 361 4.91 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 359 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 357 4.85 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 356 4.84 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 351 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 354 4.81 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 364 4.95 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 356 4.84 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 352 4.78 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 346 4.70 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 349 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 347 4.72 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 336 4.57 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 351 4.77 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 334 4.54 %
Theo Firle, AfD 339 4.61 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 339 4.61 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 332 4.51 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 335 4.55 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 335 4.55 %
Wahlbezirke