Logo

Dassen
Wahlberechtigte 64
Wähler/innen 44 68,75 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.392 49.75 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 19 1.36 %
Martina Hering, CDU 16 1.15 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 16 1.15 %
Michael Brand, CDU 22 1.58 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 24 1.72 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 17 1.22 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 19 1.36 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 21 1.51 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 21 1.51 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 25 1.80 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 20 1.44 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 16 1.15 %
Harald Merz, CDU 19 1.36 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 18 1.29 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 16 1.15 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 19 1.36 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 25 1.80 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 18 1.29 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 22 1.58 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 19 1.36 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 17 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 24 1.72 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 16 1.15 %
Martin Becker, CDU 16 1.15 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 16 1.15 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 20 1.44 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 17 1.22 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 27 1.94 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 16 1.15 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 19 1.36 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 16 1.15 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 16 1.15 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 20 1.44 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 17 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 17 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 16 1.15 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 16 1.15 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 16 1.15 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 19 1.36 %
Peter Happ, CDU 17 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 16 1.15 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 16 1.15 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 15 1.08 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 18 1.29 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 15 1.08 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 15 1.08 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 15 1.08 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 15 1.08 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 18 1.29 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 18 1.29 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 17 1.22 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 16 1.15 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 15 1.08 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 16 1.15 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 21 1.51 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 15 1.08 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 17 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 17 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 14 1.01 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 19 1.36 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 17 1.22 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 14 1.01 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 14 1.01 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 13 0.93 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 13 0.93 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 18 1.29 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 13 0.93 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 13 0.93 %
Denise Göller, CDU 18 1.29 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 13 0.93 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 23 1.65 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 13 0.93 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 13 0.93 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 13 0.93 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 13 0.93 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 16 1.15 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 19 1.36 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 13 0.93 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 14 1.01 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 19 1.36 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 12 0.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 412 14.72 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 11 2.67 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 10 2.43 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 11 2.67 %
Michael Busold, SPD 9 2.18 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 11 2.67 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 9 2.18 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 9 2.18 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 9 2.18 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 9 2.18 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 9 2.18 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 9 2.18 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 9 2.18 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 5 1.21 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 5 1.21 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 5 1.21 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 5 1.21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 5 1.21 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 6 1.46 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 5 1.21 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 5 1.21 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 5 1.21 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 5 1.21 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 5 1.21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 5 1.21 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 5 1.21 %
Martin Zies, SPD 5 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 5 1.21 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 7 1.70 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 5 1.21 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 5 1.21 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 8 1.94 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 7 1.70 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 5 1.21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 5 1.21 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 5 1.21 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 5 1.21 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 5 1.21 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 5 1.21 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 9 2.18 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 5 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 5 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 5 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 5 1.21 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 5 1.21 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 5 1.21 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 5 1.21 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 5 1.21 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 5 1.21 %
Josef Eich, SPD 5 1.21 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 5 1.21 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 5 1.21 %
Peter Manns, SPD 5 1.21 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 5 1.21 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 5 1.21 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 5 1.21 %
Robert Vey, SPD 5 1.21 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 5 1.21 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 5 1.21 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 5 1.21 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 5 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 5 1.21 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 5 1.21 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 5 1.21 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 5 1.21 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 5 1.21 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 5 1.21 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 5 1.21 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 5 1.21 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 5 1.21 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 607 21.69 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 23 3.79 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 26 4.28 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 23 3.79 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 25 4.12 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 25 4.12 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 33 5.44 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 23 3.79 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 22 3.62 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 21 3.46 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 25 4.12 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 21 3.46 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 16 2.64 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 14 2.31 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 2.64 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 17 2.80 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 16 2.64 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 17 2.80 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 23 3.79 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 13 2.14 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 114 4.07 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 2 1.75 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 2 1.75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 5 4.39 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 2 1.75 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 2 1.75 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 2 1.75 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 2 1.75 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 2 1.75 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 2 1.75 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 2 1.75 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 2 1.75 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 2 1.75 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 1 0.88 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 1 0.88 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 1 0.88 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 1 0.88 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 1 0.88 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 1 0.88 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 4 3.51 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 1 0.88 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 1 0.88 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 1 0.88 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 1 0.88 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 4 3.51 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 1 0.88 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 4 3.51 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 1 0.88 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 7 6.14 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 1 0.88 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 1 0.88 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 1 0.88 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 1 0.88 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 4 3.51 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 1 0.88 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 1 0.88 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 3.51 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 1 0.88 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 4 3.51 %
Laura Groß, FDP 1 0.88 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 1 0.88 %
Erik Bott, FDP 1 0.88 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 4 3.51 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 1 0.88 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 3.51 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 1 0.88 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 1 0.88 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 1 0.88 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 1 0.88 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 1 0.88 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 1 0.88 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 1 0.88 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 1 0.88 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 1 0.88 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 1 0.88 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 1 0.88 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 1 0.88 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 1 0.88 %
Michael Olk, FDP 1 0.88 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 1 0.88 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 1 0.88 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 1 0.88 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 1 0.88 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 1 0.88 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 1 0.88 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 1 0.88 %
Igor Alin, FDP 1 0.88 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 1 0.88 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 1 0.88 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 1 0.88 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 61 2.18 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 7 11.48 %
Rita Baier, CWE 4 6.56 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 0 0.00 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 0 0.00 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 0 0.00 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 0 0.00 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 0 0.00 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 4.92 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 0 0.00 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 0 0.00 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 0 0.00 %
Martin Risse, CWE 0 0.00 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 0 0.00 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 9 14.75 %
Albert Abel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 0 0.00 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 0 0.00 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 4.92 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 0 0.00 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 0 0.00 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 0 0.00 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 0 0.00 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 4.92 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 0 0.00 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 0 0.00 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 0 0.00 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 0 0.00 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 0 0.00 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 1 1.64 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 4.92 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 0 0.00 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 0 0.00 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 0 0.00 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 4.92 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 0 0.00 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 0 0.00 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 0 0.00 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 9 14.75 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 0 0.00 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 4.92 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 0 0.00 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 4.92 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 0 0.00 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 0 0.00 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 0 0.00 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 0 0.00 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 4.92 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 0 0.00 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 0 0.00 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 0 0.00 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 0 0.00 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 4.92 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 0 0.00 %
Josef Menz, CWE 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 0 0.00 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 0 0.00 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 0 0.00 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 1 1.64 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 0 0.00 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 0 0.00 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 0 0.00 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 0 0.00 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 4.92 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 0 0.00 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 0 0.00 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 0 0.00 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 0 0.00 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 78 2.79 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 3.85 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3.85 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 3.85 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 3.85 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3.85 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 3.85 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 3.85 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.85 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.85 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.85 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.85 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.85 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.85 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.85 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.85 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.85 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.85 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.85 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 2 2.56 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 2 2.56 %
Helga Schad, REP 2 2.56 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 2.56 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 2.56 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 2.56 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 2.56 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 2.56 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 2.56 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 2.56 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 2.56 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 2.56 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 134 4.79 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 12 8.96 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 6 4.48 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 9 6.72 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 6 4.48 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 9 6.72 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 6 4.48 %
Marco Haber, AfD 6 4.48 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 9 6.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 6 4.48 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 6 4.48 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 9 6.72 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 5 3.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 5 3.73 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 5 3.73 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 5 3.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 5 3.73 %
Theo Firle, AfD 5 3.73 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 5 3.73 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 5 3.73 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 5 3.73 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 5 3.73 %
Ortsbezirk