Logo

Dirlos Turmstraße 167
Wahlberechtigte 813
Wähler/innen 302 37,15 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.129 38.37 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 120 1.48 %
Martina Hering, CDU 109 1.34 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 101 1.24 %
Michael Brand, CDU 157 1.93 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 105 1.29 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 102 1.25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 112 1.38 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 105 1.29 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 101 1.24 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 103 1.27 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 101 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 104 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 98 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 101 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 102 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 106 1.30 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 126 1.55 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 102 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 99 1.22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 103 1.27 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 98 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 99 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 102 1.25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 99 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 98 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 103 1.27 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 101 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 133 1.64 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 100 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 107 1.32 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 101 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 101 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 98 1.21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 98 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 99 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 99 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 100 1.23 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 98 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 105 1.29 %
Peter Happ, CDU 102 1.25 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 99 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 101 1.24 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 98 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 104 1.28 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 98 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 98 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 97 1.19 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 99 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 104 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 101 1.24 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 100 1.23 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 97 1.19 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 102 1.25 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 97 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 121 1.49 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 96 1.18 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 105 1.29 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 101 1.24 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 103 1.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 121 1.49 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 101 1.24 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 99 1.22 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 104 1.28 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 97 1.19 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 97 1.19 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 103 1.27 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 97 1.19 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 94 1.16 %
Denise Göller, CDU 97 1.19 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 96 1.18 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 97 1.19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 90 1.11 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 89 1.09 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 84 1.03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 84 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 86 1.06 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 85 1.05 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 75 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 70 0.86 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 78 0.96 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 66 0.81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.704 12.76 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 70 2.59 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 62 2.29 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 69 2.55 %
Michael Busold, SPD 60 2.22 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 60 2.22 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 59 2.18 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 61 2.26 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 57 2.11 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 62 2.29 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 56 2.07 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 61 2.26 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 53 1.96 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 34 1.26 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 37 1.37 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 34 1.26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 31 1.15 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 36 1.33 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 34 1.26 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 36 1.33 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 34 1.26 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 37 1.37 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 34 1.26 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 40 1.48 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 33 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 38 1.41 %
Martin Zies, SPD 33 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 39 1.44 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 36 1.33 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 40 1.48 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 33 1.22 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 42 1.55 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 39 1.44 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 37 1.37 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 35 1.29 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 38 1.41 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 38 1.41 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 36 1.33 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 32 1.18 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 38 1.41 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 35 1.29 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 32 1.18 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 36 1.33 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 33 1.22 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 36 1.33 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 33 1.22 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 33 1.22 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 33 1.22 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 34 1.26 %
Josef Eich, SPD 33 1.22 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 33 1.22 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 33 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 33 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 33 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 33 1.22 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 33 1.22 %
Robert Vey, SPD 34 1.26 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 33 1.22 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 33 1.22 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 36 1.33 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 33 1.22 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 32 1.18 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 33 1.22 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 32 1.18 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 32 1.18 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 33 1.22 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 32 1.18 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 34 1.26 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 32 1.18 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 35 1.29 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.097 9.90 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 79 3.77 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 91 4.34 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 79 3.77 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 76 3.62 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 75 3.58 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 77 3.67 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 74 3.53 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 72 3.43 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 71 3.39 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 71 3.39 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 68 3.24 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 53 2.53 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 55 2.62 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 53 2.53 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 65 3.10 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 54 2.58 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 56 2.67 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 54 2.58 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 50 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 53 2.53 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 49 2.34 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 58 2.77 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 49 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 52 2.48 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 50 2.38 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 50 2.38 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 53 2.53 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 50 2.38 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 47 2.24 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 53 2.53 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 426 2.01 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 11 2.58 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 11 2.58 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 21 4.93 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 11 2.58 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 11 2.58 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 8 1.88 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 8 1.88 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 8 1.88 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 2.35 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 1.88 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 7 1.64 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 7 1.64 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.17 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.17 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.17 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 8 1.88 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.88 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 1.88 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 7 1.64 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.17 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.17 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.17 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.17 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 9 2.11 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.17 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 6 1.41 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.17 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 9 2.11 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.17 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.17 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.17 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.17 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 6 1.41 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.17 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.17 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 6 1.41 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.17 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.64 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.17 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 6 1.41 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.17 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 6 1.41 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.17 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 16 3.76 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.17 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.17 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.17 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.17 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 6 1.41 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.17 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.17 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 4 0.94 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 4 0.94 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 4 0.94 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 4 0.94 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 0.94 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 0.94 %
Michael Olk, FDP 4 0.94 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 4 0.94 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 4 0.94 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 4 0.94 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 4 0.94 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 4 0.94 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 4 0.94 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 4 0.94 %
Igor Alin, FDP 4 0.94 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 4 0.94 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 4 0.94 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 4 0.94 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.374 15.93 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 174 5.16 %
Rita Baier, CWE 78 2.31 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 80 2.37 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 76 2.25 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 74 2.19 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 71 2.10 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 65 1.93 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 47 1.39 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 42 1.24 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 42 1.24 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 42 1.24 %
Martin Risse, CWE 41 1.22 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 43 1.27 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 39 1.16 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 71 2.10 %
Albert Abel, CWE 39 1.16 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 42 1.24 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 39 1.16 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 39 1.16 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 39 1.16 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 39 1.16 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 38 1.13 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 38 1.13 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 38 1.13 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 38 1.13 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 66 1.96 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 38 1.13 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 38 1.13 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 38 1.13 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 38 1.13 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 38 1.13 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 38 1.13 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 53 1.57 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 41 1.22 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 38 1.13 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 38 1.13 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 39 1.16 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 38 1.13 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 38 1.13 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 38 1.13 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 38 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 55 1.63 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 40 1.19 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 41 1.22 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 38 1.13 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 38 1.13 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 57 1.69 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 38 1.13 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 38 1.13 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 38 1.13 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 38 1.13 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 97 2.87 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 38 1.13 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 41 1.22 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 40 1.19 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 37 1.10 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 37 1.10 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 49 1.45 %
Josef Menz, CWE 37 1.10 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 37 1.10 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 37 1.10 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 37 1.10 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 55 1.63 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 36 1.07 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 36 1.07 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 38 1.13 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 35 1.04 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 34 1.01 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 34 1.01 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 32 0.95 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 46 1.36 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 31 0.92 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 31 0.92 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 29 0.86 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 305 1.44 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 5.25 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 4.92 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 4.26 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 4.26 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 4.26 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.28 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.28 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.28 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.28 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.93 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.95 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.61 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.95 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.95 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.30 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 1.97 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 199 0.94 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 25 12.56 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 28 14.07 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 28 14.07 %
Kay Wehner, REP 28 14.07 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 28 14.07 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 30 15.08 %
Daniel Weber, REP 4 2.01 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 1 0.50 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 1 0.50 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 1 0.50 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 2 1.01 %
Ernst Wald, REP 1 0.50 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 1.51 %
Helmut Preis, REP 1 0.50 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 2 1.01 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 1 0.50 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 4 2.01 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 4 2.01 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 2 1.01 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 1 0.50 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 1 0.50 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 1 0.50 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.01 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.952 18.65 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 220 5.57 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 193 4.88 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 193 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 193 4.88 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 190 4.81 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 187 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 187 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 196 4.96 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 189 4.78 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 186 4.71 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 186 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 189 4.78 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 187 4.73 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 183 4.63 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 187 4.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 180 4.55 %
Theo Firle, AfD 183 4.63 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 183 4.63 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 180 4.55 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 180 4.55 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 180 4.55 %
Ortsbezirk