Logo

Engelhelms Schützenhaus
Wahlberechtigte 845
Wähler/innen 340 40,24 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.619 52.27 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 173 1.37 %
Martina Hering, CDU 159 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 160 1.27 %
Michael Brand, CDU 238 1.89 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 174 1.38 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 164 1.30 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 163 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 155 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 160 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 160 1.27 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 166 1.32 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 159 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 161 1.28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 155 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 155 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 158 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 179 1.42 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 158 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 166 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 165 1.31 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 156 1.24 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 156 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 160 1.27 %
Martin Becker, CDU 157 1.24 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 156 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 156 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 156 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 185 1.47 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 158 1.25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 158 1.25 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 156 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 156 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 156 1.24 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 156 1.24 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 158 1.25 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 156 1.24 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 160 1.27 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 156 1.24 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 159 1.26 %
Peter Happ, CDU 156 1.24 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 155 1.23 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 155 1.23 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 155 1.23 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 156 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 155 1.23 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 155 1.23 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 159 1.26 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 154 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 157 1.24 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 154 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 154 1.22 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 154 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 154 1.22 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 157 1.24 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 172 1.36 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 154 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 158 1.25 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 161 1.28 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 154 1.22 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 163 1.29 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 154 1.22 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 154 1.22 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 154 1.22 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 154 1.22 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 153 1.21 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 157 1.24 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 150 1.19 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 148 1.17 %
Denise Göller, CDU 146 1.16 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 145 1.15 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 143 1.13 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 142 1.13 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 142 1.13 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 141 1.12 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 146 1.16 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 136 1.08 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 134 1.06 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 129 1.02 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 123 0.97 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 136 1.08 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 101 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.748 15.53 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 98 2.61 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 90 2.40 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 110 2.93 %
Michael Busold, SPD 91 2.43 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 96 2.56 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 91 2.43 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 92 2.45 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 89 2.37 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 90 2.40 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 86 2.29 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 87 2.32 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 85 2.27 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 50 1.33 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 50 1.33 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 49 1.31 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 49 1.31 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 49 1.31 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 56 1.49 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 49 1.31 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 48 1.28 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 48 1.28 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 49 1.31 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 51 1.36 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 48 1.28 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 48 1.28 %
Martin Zies, SPD 49 1.31 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 48 1.28 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 45 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 45 1.20 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 48 1.28 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 56 1.49 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 48 1.28 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 45 1.20 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 46 1.23 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 45 1.20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 45 1.20 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 45 1.20 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 45 1.20 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 45 1.20 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 45 1.20 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 45 1.20 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 45 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 45 1.20 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 45 1.20 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 45 1.20 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 45 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 45 1.20 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 45 1.20 %
Josef Eich, SPD 45 1.20 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 47 1.25 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 45 1.20 %
Peter Manns, SPD 45 1.20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 45 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 46 1.23 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 44 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 44 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 44 1.17 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 44 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 50 1.33 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 44 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 46 1.23 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 44 1.17 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 44 1.17 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 44 1.17 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 44 1.17 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 44 1.17 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 44 1.17 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 43 1.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 43 1.15 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.401 9.95 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 91 3.79 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 97 4.04 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 94 3.92 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 88 3.67 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 88 3.67 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 85 3.54 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 85 3.54 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 88 3.67 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 82 3.42 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 89 3.71 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 82 3.42 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 78 3.25 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 65 2.71 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 63 2.62 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 56 2.33 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 59 2.46 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 56 2.33 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 56 2.33 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 59 2.46 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 58 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 567 2.35 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 15 2.65 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 14 2.47 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 15 2.65 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 14 2.47 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 14 2.47 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 14 2.47 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 13 2.29 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 13 2.29 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 13 2.29 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 13 2.29 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 12 2.12 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 11 1.94 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 7 1.23 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 7 1.23 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 7 1.23 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 7 1.23 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 1.23 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 7 1.23 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 7 1.23 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 7 1.23 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 7 1.23 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 7 1.23 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 7 1.23 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 7 1.23 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 7 1.23 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 7 1.23 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 7 1.23 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 7 1.23 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 10 1.76 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 7 1.23 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 8 1.41 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 7 1.23 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.23 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 7 1.23 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 1.23 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 7 1.23 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.23 %
Laura Groß, FDP 7 1.23 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 7 1.23 %
Erik Bott, FDP 7 1.23 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 7 1.23 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 7 1.23 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 7 1.23 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.23 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 8 1.41 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 7 1.23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 7 1.23 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 9 1.59 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 7 1.23 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 7 1.23 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 7 1.23 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 7 1.23 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 7 1.23 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 7 1.23 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 7 1.23 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 7 1.23 %
Michael Olk, FDP 7 1.23 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 7 1.23 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.23 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 7 1.23 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 7 1.23 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 7 1.23 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 7 1.23 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 7 1.23 %
Igor Alin, FDP 7 1.23 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 7 1.23 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 7 1.23 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 7 1.23 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.393 5.77 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 71 5.10 %
Rita Baier, CWE 32 2.30 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 44 3.16 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 32 2.30 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 38 2.73 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 29 2.08 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 29 2.08 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 17 1.22 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 17 1.22 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 17 1.22 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 17 1.22 %
Martin Risse, CWE 17 1.22 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 17 1.22 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 17 1.22 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 18 1.29 %
Albert Abel, CWE 17 1.22 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 17 1.22 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 17 1.22 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 17 1.22 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 17 1.22 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 21 1.51 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 17 1.22 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 17 1.22 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 17 1.22 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 17 1.22 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 23 1.65 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 17 1.22 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 17 1.22 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 17 1.22 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 17 1.22 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 21 1.51 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 17 1.22 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 17 1.22 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 20 1.44 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 17 1.22 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 17 1.22 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 17 1.22 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 17 1.22 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 17 1.22 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 17 1.22 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 17 1.22 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 19 1.36 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 17 1.22 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 16 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 16 1.15 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 16 1.15 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 18 1.29 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 16 1.15 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 16 1.15 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 16 1.15 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 16 1.15 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 16 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 16 1.15 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 16 1.15 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 16 1.15 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 16 1.15 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 16 1.15 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 16 1.15 %
Josef Menz, CWE 16 1.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 16 1.15 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 16 1.15 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 16 1.15 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 15 1.08 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 15 1.08 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 15 1.08 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 15 1.08 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 15 1.08 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 15 1.08 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 15 1.08 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 15 1.08 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 15 1.08 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 15 1.08 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 15 1.08 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 15 1.08 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 472 1.96 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.18 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.54 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.12 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 277 1.15 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 21 7.58 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 16 5.78 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 17 6.14 %
Kay Wehner, REP 14 5.05 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 11 3.97 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 9 3.25 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.25 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 4.33 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 3.25 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.25 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.25 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.25 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.25 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.25 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.25 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 8 2.89 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 2.89 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 8 2.89 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 2.89 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 2.89 %
Helga Schad, REP 8 2.89 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.17 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.17 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.17 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.17 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.17 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.17 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.17 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 9 3.25 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.17 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.663 11.03 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 142 5.33 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 129 4.84 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 129 4.84 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 126 4.73 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 126 4.73 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 126 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 126 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 126 4.73 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 129 4.84 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 128 4.81 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 128 4.81 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 126 4.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 126 4.73 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 123 4.62 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 123 4.62 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 123 4.62 %
Theo Firle, AfD 123 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 126 4.73 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 126 4.73 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 126 4.73 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 126 4.73 %
Ortsbezirk