Logo

Wissels
Wahlberechtigte 202
Wähler/innen 109 53,96 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.706 57.58 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 61 1.30 %
Martina Hering, CDU 57 1.21 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 61 1.30 %
Michael Brand, CDU 64 1.36 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 64 1.36 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 57 1.21 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 57 1.21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 57 1.21 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 57 1.21 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 66 1.40 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 57 1.21 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 60 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 60 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 59 1.25 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 60 1.27 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 59 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 62 1.32 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 60 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 60 1.27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 57 1.21 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 57 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 57 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 60 1.27 %
Martin Becker, CDU 57 1.21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 57 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 57 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 57 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 69 1.47 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 58 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 57 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 60 1.27 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 57 1.21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 66 1.40 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 57 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 62 1.32 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 59 1.25 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 60 1.27 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 57 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 57 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 57 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 57 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 57 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 57 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 57 1.21 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 60 1.27 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 57 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 57 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 57 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 57 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 60 1.27 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 57 1.21 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 57 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 57 1.21 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 57 1.21 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 62 1.32 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 56 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 55 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 55 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 58 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 63 1.34 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 55 1.17 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 55 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 55 1.17 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 55 1.17 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 55 1.17 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 55 1.17 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 55 1.17 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 55 1.17 %
Denise Göller, CDU 58 1.23 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 55 1.17 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 74 1.57 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 54 1.15 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 54 1.15 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 57 1.21 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 54 1.15 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 54 1.15 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 60 1.27 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 54 1.15 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 54 1.15 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 59 1.25 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 53 1.13 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 793 9.70 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 30 3.78 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 18 2.27 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 24 3.03 %
Michael Busold, SPD 18 2.27 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 24 3.03 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 18 2.27 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 25 3.15 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 21 2.65 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 24 3.03 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 18 2.27 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 18 2.27 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 2.27 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 12 1.51 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 9 1.13 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 12 1.51 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 9 1.13 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 12 1.51 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 12 1.51 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 9 1.13 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 9 1.13 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 12 1.51 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 9 1.13 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 12 1.51 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 9 1.13 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 9 1.13 %
Martin Zies, SPD 9 1.13 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 9 1.13 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 9 1.13 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 9 1.13 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 10 1.26 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 11 1.39 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 9 1.13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 9 1.13 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 9 1.13 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 9 1.13 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 9 1.13 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 9 1.13 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 9 1.13 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 11 1.39 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 9 1.13 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 9 1.13 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 9 1.13 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 9 1.13 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 9 1.13 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 9 1.13 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 9 1.13 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 9 1.13 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 9 1.13 %
Josef Eich, SPD 9 1.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 9 1.13 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 9 1.13 %
Peter Manns, SPD 9 1.13 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 9 1.13 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 9 1.13 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 9 1.13 %
Robert Vey, SPD 9 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 10 1.26 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 9 1.13 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 9 1.13 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 9 1.13 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 9 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 9 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 9 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 9 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 9 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 9 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 9 1.13 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 9 1.13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 9 1.13 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 792 9.69 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 31 3.91 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 33 4.17 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 33 4.17 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 27 3.41 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 27 3.41 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 28 3.54 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 30 3.79 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 28 3.54 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 29 3.66 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 28 3.54 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 29 3.66 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 20 2.53 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 21 2.65 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 22 2.78 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 21 2.65 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 19 2.40 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 21 2.65 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.27 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 18 2.27 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 18 2.27 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.27 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 17 2.15 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 17 2.15 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 17 2.15 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 17 2.15 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 394 4.82 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 8 2.03 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 11 2.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 13 3.30 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 8 2.03 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 8 2.03 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 11 2.79 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 8 2.03 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 8 2.03 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 8 2.03 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 2.03 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 8 2.03 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 2.03 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 4 1.02 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 4 1.02 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.27 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 6 1.52 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 1.78 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 4 1.02 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 16 4.06 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 4 1.02 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 4 1.02 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 4 1.02 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 4 1.02 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 7 1.78 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 6 1.52 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 7 1.78 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 4 1.02 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 7 1.78 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 4 1.02 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 4 1.02 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 4 1.02 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 4 1.02 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.78 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 4 1.02 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 4 1.02 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 1.78 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 4 1.02 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.78 %
Laura Groß, FDP 4 1.02 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 1.02 %
Erik Bott, FDP 4 1.02 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 8 2.03 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 4 1.02 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 1.02 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.02 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 7 1.78 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 6 1.52 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 4 1.02 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 7 1.78 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 4 1.02 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 7 1.78 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 4 1.02 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 4 1.02 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 4 1.02 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 7 1.78 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 1.02 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 1.02 %
Michael Olk, FDP 4 1.02 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 4 1.02 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.02 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 4 1.02 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 4 1.02 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 4 1.02 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 7 1.78 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 4 1.02 %
Igor Alin, FDP 4 1.02 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 4 1.02 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 4 1.02 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 4 1.02 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 786 9.62 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 26 3.31 %
Rita Baier, CWE 20 2.54 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 17 2.16 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 17 2.16 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 22 2.80 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 17 2.16 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 20 2.54 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 14 1.78 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 9 1.15 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 12 1.53 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 14 1.78 %
Martin Risse, CWE 9 1.15 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 12 1.53 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 12 1.53 %
Albert Abel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 12 1.53 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 12 1.53 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 12 1.53 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 10 1.27 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 9 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 9 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 9 1.15 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 9 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 9 1.15 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 9 1.15 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 9 1.15 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 9 1.15 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 12 1.53 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 9 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 9 1.15 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 9 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 9 1.15 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 12 1.53 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 9 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 9 1.15 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 12 1.53 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 9 1.15 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 9 1.15 %
Josef Menz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 11 1.40 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 10 1.27 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 9 1.15 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 9 1.15 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 9 1.15 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 9 1.15 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 9 1.15 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 10 1.27 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 11 1.40 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 331 4.05 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.63 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 4.23 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.32 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.32 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.32 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.72 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.72 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.02 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.32 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.42 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.72 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5 0.06 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 0.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 60.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 1 20.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 1 20.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 366 4.48 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 22 6.01 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 17 4.64 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 20 5.46 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 17 4.64 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 18 4.92 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 17 4.64 %
Marco Haber, AfD 17 4.64 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 17 4.64 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 18 4.92 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 17 4.64 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 17 4.64 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 17 4.64 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 18 4.92 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 17 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 18 4.92 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 18 4.92 %
Theo Firle, AfD 17 4.64 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 16 4.37 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 16 4.37 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 16 4.37 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 16 4.37 %
Ortsbezirk