Hauswurz
Wahlberechtigte 736
Wähler/innen 339 46,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.250 79,26 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 423 5,13 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 283 3,43 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 234 2,84 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 241 2,92 %
Mark Seng, CDU 203 2,46 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 584 7,08 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 225 2,73 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 210 2,55 %
Denise Göller, CDU 307 3,72 %
Sebastian Hohmann, CDU 199 2,41 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 191 2,32 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 215 2,61 %
Marco Lauer, CDU 463 5,61 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 201 2,44 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 186 2,25 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 188 2,28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 207 2,51 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 183 2,22 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 201 2,44 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 173 2,10 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 179 2,17 %
Holger Klüh, CDU 567 6,87 %
Thomas Schneider, CDU 168 2,04 %
Karsten Fischer, CDU 186 2,25 %
Rebecca Kreß, CDU 171 2,07 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 212 2,57 %
Willi Schwab, CDU 138 1,67 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 640 7,76 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 163 1,98 %
Joachim Ruppert, CDU 119 1,44 %
Wladimir Stumpf, CDU 106 1,28 %
Friedhelm Brehl, CDU 95 1,15 %
Frank Bug, CDU 90 1,09 %
Tobias Storch, CDU 87 1,05 %
René Betz, CDU 76 0,92 %
Swetlana Weis, CDU 66 0,80 %
Andreas Mannert, CDU 70 0,85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 768 7,38 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 69 8,98 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 54 7,03 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 59 7,68 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 56 7,29 %
Lothar Will, SPD 59 7,68 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 47 6,12 %
Christiane Pook, SPD 46 5,99 %
Achim Grob, SPD 52 6,77 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 42 5,47 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 45 5,86 %
Christian Möller, SPD 38 4,95 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 40 5,21 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 40 5,21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 42 5,47 %
Elisa-Mechthild Weißenstein, SPD 40 5,21 %
Kerstin Waschke, SPD 39 5,08 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 413 3,97 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 45 10,90 %
Ralf Komurka, GRÜNE 26 6,30 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 26 6,30 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 27 6,54 %
Alexander Schäfer, GRÜNE 27 6,54 %
Thiemo Schmitt, GRÜNE 29 7,02 %
Georg Schönberg, GRÜNE 26 6,30 %
Alexandra Angermann, GRÜNE 30 7,26 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 37 8,96 %
Ralph Angermann, GRÜNE 20 4,84 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 22 5,33 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 49 11,86 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 31 7,51 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 18 4,36 %
BLN Neuhof - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 978 9,40 %
Manfred Apel, BLN Neuhof 89 9,10 %
Thomas Benkner, BLN Neuhof 80 8,18 %
Marcel Ebert, BLN Neuhof 80 8,18 %
Kevin Katzer, BLN Neuhof 76 7,77 %
Helmut Schmitt, BLN Neuhof 91 9,30 %
Gunther Rose, BLN Neuhof 74 7,57 %
Frank Vogel, BLN Neuhof 80 8,18 %
Thomas Kunze, BLN Neuhof 75 7,67 %
Harald Föller, BLN Neuhof 74 7,57 %
Rosemarie Hobert, BLN Neuhof 58 5,93 %
Thomas Wehner, BLN Neuhof 52 5,32 %
Jürgen Link, BLN Neuhof 51 5,21 %
Susanne Kleinmichel-Hack, BLN Neuhof 50 5,11 %
Wolfgang Hack, BLN Neuhof 48 4,91 %
Ortsbezirk