Tiefengruben
Wahlberechtigte | 116 | |
Wähler/innen | 52 | 44,83 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Franz Josef Adam, CDU | |||
Michael Vogel, CDU | |||
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU | |||
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU | |||
Mark Seng, CDU | |||
Mario Klüh, CDU | |||
Reiner Schnell, CDU | |||
Jürgen Jordan, CDU | |||
Denise Göller, CDU | |||
Sebastian Hohmann, CDU | |||
Otto Mahr, CDU | |||
Hubert Enders, CDU | |||
Marco Lauer, CDU | |||
Peter Mannert, CDU | |||
Bernd Wiegand, CDU | |||
Martin Kreß, CDU | |||
Harald Merz, CDU | |||
Petra Lippert, CDU | |||
Thomas Henkel, CDU | |||
Johannes Koch, CDU | |||
Stefan Pankow, CDU | |||
Holger Klüh, CDU | |||
Thomas Schneider, CDU | |||
Karsten Fischer, CDU | |||
Rebecca Kreß, CDU | |||
Manfred Kielenz, CDU | |||
Willi Schwab, CDU | |||
Hubert Lauer, CDU | |||
Dieter Menigat, CDU | |||
Joachim Ruppert, CDU | |||
Wladimir Stumpf, CDU | |||
Friedhelm Brehl, CDU | |||
Frank Bug, CDU | |||
Tobias Storch, CDU | |||
René Betz, CDU | |||
Swetlana Weis, CDU | |||
Andreas Mannert, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Petra Hartung, SPD | |||
Lothar Waschke, SPD | |||
Annemarie Pook, SPD | |||
Detlef Freihube, SPD | |||
Lothar Will, SPD | |||
Nils Waschke, SPD | |||
Christiane Pook, SPD | |||
Achim Grob, SPD | |||
Claudia Goldbach, SPD | |||
Roland Böhm, SPD | |||
Christian Möller, SPD | |||
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD | |||
Karola Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Elisa-Mechthild Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Kerstin Waschke, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE | |||
Ralf Komurka, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE | |||
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE | |||
Alexander Schäfer, GRÜNE | |||
Thiemo Schmitt, GRÜNE | |||
Georg Schönberg, GRÜNE | |||
Alexandra Angermann, GRÜNE | |||
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE | |||
Ralph Angermann, GRÜNE | |||
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE | |||
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE | |||
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE | |||
Renate Groß, GRÜNE | |||
BLN Neuhof - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Manfred Apel, BLN Neuhof | |||
Thomas Benkner, BLN Neuhof | |||
Marcel Ebert, BLN Neuhof | |||
Kevin Katzer, BLN Neuhof | |||
Helmut Schmitt, BLN Neuhof | |||
Gunther Rose, BLN Neuhof | |||
Frank Vogel, BLN Neuhof | |||
Thomas Kunze, BLN Neuhof | |||
Harald Föller, BLN Neuhof | |||
Rosemarie Hobert, BLN Neuhof | |||
Thomas Wehner, BLN Neuhof | |||
Jürgen Link, BLN Neuhof | |||
Susanne Kleinmichel-Hack, BLN Neuhof | |||
Wolfgang Hack, BLN Neuhof |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 44,83 %
Ortsbezirk