Gemeinde Neuhof

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 8.818
Wähler/innen 4.961 56,26 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 148.356 44.40 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 2.579 1.74 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.864 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 2.190 1.48 %
Michael Brand, CDU 2.653 1.79 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 2.123 1.43 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 1.890 1.27 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 2.118 1.43 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 2.777 1.87 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 1.869 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.893 1.28 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 1.828 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 2.370 1.60 %
Harald Merz, CDU 3.495 2.36 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.789 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.882 1.27 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.808 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.814 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.807 1.22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.964 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.784 1.20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.773 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.784 1.20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.839 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.742 1.17 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.779 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 1.826 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.780 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 1.769 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 2.052 1.38 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.788 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 1.727 1.16 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.731 1.17 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 1.800 1.21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.734 1.17 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.742 1.17 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 3.230 2.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 1.732 1.17 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.716 1.16 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 2.155 1.45 %
Peter Happ, CDU 1.890 1.27 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 2.232 1.50 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.738 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.706 1.15 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 1.759 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.690 1.14 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.728 1.16 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 1.722 1.16 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 1.676 1.13 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 1.728 1.16 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 1.701 1.15 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 1.668 1.12 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 2.171 1.46 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 1.660 1.12 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 3.278 2.21 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.651 1.11 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 1.636 1.10 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 1.652 1.11 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 1.680 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 1.599 1.08 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.592 1.07 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 1.578 1.06 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 1.658 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 1.761 1.19 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 1.522 1.03 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 1.511 1.02 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 1.533 1.03 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 2.036 1.37 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.472 0.99 %
Denise Göller, CDU 3.126 2.11 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.495 1.01 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 1.459 0.98 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 1.411 0.95 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 1.392 0.94 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 1.314 0.89 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 1.386 0.93 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 1.294 0.87 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 1.233 0.83 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.642 1.11 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.115 0.75 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 1.044 0.70 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 1.021 0.69 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.838 15.21 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.621 3.19 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.553 3.05 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.905 3.75 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.180 2.32 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.195 2.35 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 1.155 2.27 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.120 2.20 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.090 2.14 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.076 2.12 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.047 2.06 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.025 2.02 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.124 2.21 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 616 1.21 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 611 1.20 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 776 1.53 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 619 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 654 1.29 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 643 1.26 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 601 1.18 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 632 1.24 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 599 1.18 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 598 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 599 1.18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 818 1.61 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 713 1.40 %
Martin Zies, SPD 589 1.16 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 593 1.17 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 679 1.34 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 633 1.25 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 592 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 583 1.15 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 585 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 577 1.13 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 587 1.15 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 581 1.14 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 594 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 579 1.14 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 577 1.13 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 590 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 1.126 2.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 584 1.15 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 1.012 1.99 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 593 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 666 1.31 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 584 1.15 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 573 1.13 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 579 1.14 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 574 1.13 %
Josef Eich, SPD 648 1.27 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 569 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 577 1.13 %
Peter Manns, SPD 671 1.32 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 562 1.11 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 606 1.19 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 565 1.11 %
Robert Vey, SPD 577 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 569 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 692 1.36 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 558 1.10 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 553 1.09 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 558 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 548 1.08 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 637 1.25 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 547 1.08 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 542 1.07 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 613 1.21 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 545 1.07 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 956 1.88 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 545 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.753 7.71 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 989 3.84 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 912 3.54 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 890 3.46 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 898 3.49 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 848 3.29 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.626 6.31 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 825 3.20 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 796 3.09 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 1.065 4.14 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 779 3.02 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 883 3.43 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 572 2.22 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 569 2.21 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 711 2.76 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 586 2.28 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 642 2.49 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 566 2.20 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 673 2.61 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 564 2.19 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 573 2.22 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 560 2.17 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 570 2.21 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 585 2.27 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 900 3.49 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 558 2.17 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 825 3.20 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 547 2.12 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 561 2.18 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 770 2.99 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 541 2.10 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 557 2.16 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 1.190 4.62 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 534 2.07 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 536 2.08 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 552 2.14 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.088 4.52 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 599 3.97 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 379 2.51 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 406 2.69 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 405 2.68 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 340 2.25 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 373 2.47 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 318 2.11 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 301 1.99 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 311 2.06 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 294 1.95 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 279 1.85 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 298 1.98 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 484 3.21 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 181 1.20 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 182 1.21 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 201 1.33 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 239 1.58 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 195 1.29 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 199 1.32 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 179 1.19 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 508 3.37 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 179 1.19 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 180 1.19 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 208 1.38 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 176 1.17 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 169 1.12 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 176 1.17 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 177 1.17 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 195 1.29 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 170 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 180 1.19 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 172 1.14 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 182 1.21 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 180 1.19 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 175 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 172 1.14 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 203 1.35 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 163 1.08 %
Laura Groß, FDP 249 1.65 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 166 1.10 %
Erik Bott, FDP 174 1.15 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 168 1.11 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 169 1.12 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 176 1.17 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 165 1.09 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 168 1.11 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 170 1.13 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 216 1.43 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 162 1.07 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 369 2.45 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 166 1.10 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 160 1.06 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 159 1.05 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 167 1.11 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 175 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 164 1.09 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 157 1.04 %
Michael Olk, FDP 160 1.06 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 173 1.15 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 162 1.07 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 158 1.05 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 157 1.04 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 159 1.05 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 150 0.99 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 148 0.98 %
Igor Alin, FDP 149 0.99 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 147 0.97 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 147 0.97 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 150 0.99 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.856 2.35 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 267 3.40 %
Rita Baier, CWE 196 2.49 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 178 2.27 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 168 2.14 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 181 2.30 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 160 2.04 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 185 2.35 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 121 1.54 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 101 1.29 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 113 1.44 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 113 1.44 %
Martin Risse, CWE 104 1.32 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 94 1.20 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 173 2.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 111 1.41 %
Albert Abel, CWE 97 1.23 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 98 1.25 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 93 1.18 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 109 1.39 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 97 1.23 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 139 1.77 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 105 1.34 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 108 1.37 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 109 1.39 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 103 1.31 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 103 1.31 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 95 1.21 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 90 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 91 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 125 1.59 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 98 1.25 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 98 1.25 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 95 1.21 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 91 1.16 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 87 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 98 1.25 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 114 1.45 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 88 1.12 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 92 1.17 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 98 1.25 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 89 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 97 1.23 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 95 1.21 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 94 1.20 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 159 2.02 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 93 1.18 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 92 1.17 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 89 1.13 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 87 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 92 1.17 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 92 1.17 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 92 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 85 1.08 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 86 1.09 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 94 1.20 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 82 1.04 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 95 1.21 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 90 1.15 %
Josef Menz, CWE 88 1.12 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 92 1.17 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 80 1.02 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 79 1.01 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 89 1.13 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 84 1.07 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 81 1.03 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 78 0.99 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 99 1.26 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 87 1.11 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 85 1.08 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 87 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 85 1.08 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 85 1.08 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 83 1.06 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 85 1.08 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.337 1.90 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 295 4.66 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 284 4.48 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 232 3.66 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 256 4.04 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 211 3.33 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 259 4.09 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 2.52 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 209 3.30 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 161 2.54 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 161 2.54 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 159 2.51 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 163 2.57 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 155 2.45 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 152 2.40 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 150 2.37 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 152 2.40 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 151 2.38 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 157 2.48 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 148 2.34 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 164 2.59 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 148 2.34 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 153 2.41 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 148 2.34 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 2.52 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 150 2.37 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 153 2.41 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 146 2.30 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 136 2.15 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 136 2.15 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 137 2.16 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 136 2.15 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 143 2.26 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 129 2.04 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 132 2.08 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 148 2.34 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 138 2.18 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 130 2.05 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 135 2.13 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.603 0.78 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 244 9.37 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 201 7.72 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 220 8.45 %
Kay Wehner, REP 173 6.65 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 167 6.42 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 152 5.84 %
Daniel Weber, REP 94 3.61 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 66 2.54 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 69 2.65 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 70 2.69 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 76 2.92 %
Ernst Wald, REP 76 2.92 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 74 2.84 %
Helmut Preis, REP 86 3.30 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 60 2.31 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 71 2.73 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 78 3.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 68 2.61 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 52 2.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 54 2.07 %
Helga Schad, REP 54 2.07 %
Theo Schad, REP 53 2.04 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 41 1.58 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 41 1.58 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 38 1.46 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 50 1.92 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 43 1.65 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 42 1.61 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 46 1.77 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 44 1.69 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 77.316 23.14 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 5.075 6.56 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 3.718 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 3.773 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 3.692 4.78 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 3.629 4.69 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 3.812 4.93 %
Marco Haber, AfD 3.602 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 3.597 4.65 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 3.662 4.74 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 3.590 4.64 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 3.599 4.65 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 3.640 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 3.557 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 3.544 4.58 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 3.573 4.62 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 3.531 4.57 %
Theo Firle, AfD 3.650 4.72 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 3.525 4.56 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 3.498 4.52 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 3.528 4.56 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 3.521 4.55 %
Wahlbezirke