Dorfborn
Wahlberechtigte 490
Wähler/innen 251 51,22 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.285 44.33 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 127 1.74 %
Martina Hering, CDU 92 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 109 1.50 %
Michael Brand, CDU 139 1.91 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 98 1.35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 94 1.29 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 101 1.39 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 124 1.70 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 92 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 100 1.37 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 89 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 131 1.80 %
Harald Merz, CDU 156 2.14 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 86 1.18 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 86 1.18 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 86 1.18 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 92 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 86 1.18 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 96 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 87 1.19 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 88 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 90 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 85 1.17 %
Martin Becker, CDU 85 1.17 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 87 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 87 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 88 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 88 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 91 1.25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 88 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 85 1.17 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 87 1.19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 89 1.22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 84 1.15 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 84 1.15 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 133 1.83 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 84 1.15 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 84 1.15 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 109 1.50 %
Peter Happ, CDU 102 1.40 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 104 1.43 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 85 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 84 1.15 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 85 1.17 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 84 1.15 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 83 1.14 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 83 1.14 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 83 1.14 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 83 1.14 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 86 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 83 1.14 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 111 1.52 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 86 1.18 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 139 1.91 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 82 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 85 1.17 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 84 1.15 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 84 1.15 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 81 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 81 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 81 1.11 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 85 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 86 1.18 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 79 1.08 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 78 1.07 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 77 1.06 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 97 1.33 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 78 1.07 %
Denise Göller, CDU 157 2.16 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 76 1.04 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 77 1.06 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 71 0.97 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 71 0.97 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 67 0.92 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 75 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 70 0.96 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 63 0.86 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 79 1.08 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 55 0.75 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 50 0.69 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 48 0.66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.140 13.02 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 64 2.99 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 61 2.85 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 66 3.08 %
Michael Busold, SPD 49 2.29 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 52 2.43 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 54 2.52 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 51 2.38 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 51 2.38 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 51 2.38 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 48 2.24 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 44 2.06 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 49 2.29 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 28 1.31 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 28 1.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 40 1.87 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 28 1.31 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 28 1.31 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 30 1.40 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 28 1.31 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 27 1.26 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 27 1.26 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 29 1.36 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 27 1.26 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 44 2.06 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 30 1.40 %
Martin Zies, SPD 24 1.12 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 24 1.12 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 24 1.12 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 24 1.12 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 24 1.12 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 24 1.12 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 24 1.12 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 24 1.12 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 24 1.12 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 24 1.12 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 24 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 24 1.12 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 24 1.12 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 24 1.12 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 35 1.64 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 24 1.12 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 33 1.54 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 24 1.12 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 30 1.40 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 24 1.12 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 24 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 24 1.12 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 24 1.12 %
Josef Eich, SPD 30 1.40 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 24 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 24 1.12 %
Peter Manns, SPD 27 1.26 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 24 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 24 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 27 1.26 %
Robert Vey, SPD 24 1.12 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 24 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 30 1.40 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 24 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 24 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 24 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 24 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 27 1.26 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 24 1.12 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 24 1.12 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 24 1.12 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 23 1.07 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 29 1.36 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 23 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 946 5.76 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 34 3.59 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 34 3.59 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 31 3.28 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 32 3.38 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 29 3.07 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 78 8.25 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 29 3.07 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 29 3.07 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 35 3.70 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 29 3.07 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 32 3.38 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 27 2.85 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 21 2.22 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 23 2.43 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 23 2.43 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 23 2.43 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 24 2.54 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 30 3.17 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 24 2.54 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 24 2.54 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 55 5.81 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 20 2.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.914 11.65 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 78 4.08 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 51 2.66 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 52 2.72 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 58 3.03 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 47 2.46 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 50 2.61 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 41 2.14 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 41 2.14 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 40 2.09 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 37 1.93 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 34 1.78 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 33 1.72 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 59 3.08 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 24 1.25 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 24 1.25 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 24 1.25 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 31 1.62 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 24 1.25 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 24 1.25 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 24 1.25 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 56 2.93 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 24 1.25 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 24 1.25 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 24 1.25 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 26 1.36 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 24 1.25 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 24 1.25 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 24 1.25 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 26 1.36 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 24 1.25 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.10 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 21 1.10 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 21 1.10 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 1.10 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 21 1.10 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 21 1.10 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 24 1.25 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 21 1.10 %
Laura Groß, FDP 33 1.72 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 21 1.10 %
Erik Bott, FDP 21 1.10 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 21 1.10 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 21 1.10 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 21 1.10 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 21 1.10 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 21 1.10 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 20 1.04 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 21 1.10 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 21 1.10 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 27 1.41 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 21 1.10 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 21 1.10 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 21 1.10 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 21 1.10 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 23 1.20 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 21 1.10 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 21 1.10 %
Michael Olk, FDP 21 1.10 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 21 1.10 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 21 1.10 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 21 1.10 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 21 1.10 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 21 1.10 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 21 1.10 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 21 1.10 %
Igor Alin, FDP 21 1.10 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 21 1.10 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 21 1.10 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 22 1.15 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 398 2.42 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 15 3.77 %
Rita Baier, CWE 9 2.26 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 9 2.26 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 9 2.26 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 2.01 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 8 2.01 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 8 2.01 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.26 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 5 1.26 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 1.26 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 1.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 1.26 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 1.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 8 2.01 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1.26 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 1.26 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1.26 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1.26 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1.26 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 8 2.01 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 1.26 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1.26 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1.26 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 1.26 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1.26 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1.26 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1.26 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1.26 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1.26 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 1.26 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1.26 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1.26 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 1.26 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 1.26 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 1.26 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 7 1.76 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 1.26 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1.26 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 1.26 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 1.26 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 1.26 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 1.26 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 1.26 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 7 1.76 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 1.26 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 1.26 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 1.26 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 1.26 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 8 2.01 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 1.26 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 1.26 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.26 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.26 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.26 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.26 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.26 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 1.01 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 1.01 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 1.01 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 1.01 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 1.01 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 1.01 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 1.01 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 1.01 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 1.01 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 1.01 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 4 1.01 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 1.01 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 1.01 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 4 1.01 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 4 1.01 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 1.01 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 426 2.59 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.76 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 3.05 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.58 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.99 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.58 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.11 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 244 1.48 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 18 7.38 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 18 7.38 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 15 6.15 %
Kay Wehner, REP 15 6.15 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 6.15 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 15 6.15 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 4.92 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 4.92 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 4.92 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 4.92 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.69 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.69 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.69 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.69 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 6 2.46 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 6 2.46 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 6 2.46 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 6 2.46 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.23 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 1.23 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 1.23 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.46 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 3 1.23 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 4 1.64 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 3 1.23 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 3 1.23 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 3 1.23 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 3 1.23 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 3 1.23 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 3 1.23 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.079 18.74 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 219 7.11 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 151 4.90 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 158 5.13 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 146 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 142 4.61 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 149 4.84 %
Marco Haber, AfD 142 4.61 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 142 4.61 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 145 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 142 4.61 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 142 4.61 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 142 4.61 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 139 4.51 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 139 4.51 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 142 4.61 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 142 4.61 %
Theo Firle, AfD 141 4.58 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 139 4.51 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 139 4.51 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 139 4.51 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 139 4.51 %
Ortsbezirk