Ellers I
Wahlberechtigte 1.158
Wähler/innen 469 40,50 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.985 34.21 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 177 1.61 %
Martina Hering, CDU 143 1.30 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 150 1.37 %
Michael Brand, CDU 190 1.73 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 169 1.54 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 138 1.26 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 140 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 167 1.52 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 140 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 135 1.23 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 135 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 157 1.43 %
Harald Merz, CDU 236 2.15 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 136 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 141 1.28 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 139 1.27 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 138 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 133 1.21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 140 1.27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 136 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 135 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 134 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 139 1.27 %
Martin Becker, CDU 136 1.24 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 133 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 130 1.18 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 132 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 132 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 147 1.34 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 134 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 130 1.18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 132 1.20 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 130 1.18 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 132 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 130 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 208 1.89 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 128 1.17 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 127 1.16 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 161 1.47 %
Peter Happ, CDU 132 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 157 1.43 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 128 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 128 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 131 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 128 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 130 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 130 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 126 1.15 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 135 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 130 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 128 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 146 1.33 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 127 1.16 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 222 2.02 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 126 1.15 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 125 1.14 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 128 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 124 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 124 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 123 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 121 1.10 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 120 1.09 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 121 1.10 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 119 1.08 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 118 1.07 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 121 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 133 1.21 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 121 1.10 %
Denise Göller, CDU 201 1.83 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 125 1.14 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 116 1.06 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 116 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 116 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 113 1.03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 109 0.99 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 106 0.96 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 109 0.99 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 123 1.12 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 100 0.91 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 91 0.83 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 88 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.029 15.66 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 162 3.22 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 156 3.10 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 146 2.90 %
Michael Busold, SPD 129 2.57 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 124 2.47 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 128 2.55 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 113 2.25 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 113 2.25 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 114 2.27 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 112 2.23 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 108 2.15 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 116 2.31 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 63 1.25 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 66 1.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 68 1.35 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 66 1.31 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 62 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 64 1.27 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 62 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 65 1.29 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 64 1.27 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 63 1.25 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 64 1.27 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 70 1.39 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 62 1.23 %
Martin Zies, SPD 64 1.27 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 61 1.21 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 71 1.41 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 59 1.17 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 61 1.21 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 58 1.15 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 57 1.13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 57 1.13 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 60 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 57 1.13 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 60 1.19 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 57 1.13 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 61 1.21 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 61 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 70 1.39 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 63 1.25 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 70 1.39 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 60 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 62 1.23 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 62 1.23 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 58 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 60 1.19 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 57 1.13 %
Josef Eich, SPD 62 1.23 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 60 1.19 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 63 1.25 %
Peter Manns, SPD 63 1.25 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 57 1.13 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 58 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 61 1.21 %
Robert Vey, SPD 61 1.21 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 61 1.21 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 67 1.33 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 57 1.13 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 60 1.19 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 57 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 57 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 60 1.19 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 57 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 57 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 61 1.21 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 60 1.19 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 65 1.29 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 59 1.17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.082 6.48 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 84 4.03 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 79 3.79 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 79 3.79 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 79 3.79 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 76 3.65 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 92 4.42 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 74 3.55 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 73 3.51 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 79 3.79 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 69 3.31 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 81 3.89 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 53 2.55 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 53 2.55 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 49 2.35 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 52 2.50 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 49 2.35 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 62 2.98 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 55 2.64 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 51 2.45 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 51 2.45 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 52 2.50 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 65 3.12 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 49 2.35 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.983 6.18 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 77 3.88 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 50 2.52 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 52 2.62 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 55 2.77 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 49 2.47 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 49 2.47 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 48 2.42 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 43 2.17 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 46 2.32 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 40 2.02 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 37 1.87 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 36 1.82 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 38 1.92 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 23 1.16 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 23 1.16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 23 1.16 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 32 1.61 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 23 1.16 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 29 1.46 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 26 1.31 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 46 2.32 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 23 1.16 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 23 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 23 1.16 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 23 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 23 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 23 1.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 23 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 26 1.31 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 23 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 23 1.16 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 23 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 26 1.31 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 26 1.31 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 23 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 26 1.31 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 23 1.16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 26 1.31 %
Laura Groß, FDP 30 1.51 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 23 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 23 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 26 1.31 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 26 1.31 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 23 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 26 1.31 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 23 1.16 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 24 1.21 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 26 1.31 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 23 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 30 1.51 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 23 1.16 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 23 1.16 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 23 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 23 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 29 1.46 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 23 1.16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 23 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 26 1.31 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 23 1.16 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 23 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 21 1.06 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 22 1.11 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 23 1.16 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 20 1.01 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 21 1.06 %
Igor Alin, FDP 23 1.16 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 20 1.01 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 20 1.01 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 20 1.01 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 782 2.44 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 23 2.94 %
Rita Baier, CWE 22 2.81 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 19 2.43 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 22 2.81 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 22 2.81 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 19 2.43 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 19 2.43 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 10 1.28 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 10 1.28 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 10 1.28 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 11 1.41 %
Martin Risse, CWE 10 1.28 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 1.28 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 13 1.66 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 10 1.28 %
Albert Abel, CWE 10 1.28 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 9 1.15 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 12 1.53 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 12 1.53 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 10 1.28 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 9 1.15 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 9 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 10 1.28 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 9 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 9 1.15 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 9 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 12 1.53 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 9 1.15 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 9 1.15 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 9 1.15 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 9 1.15 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 9 1.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 9 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 10 1.28 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 9 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 10 1.28 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 9 1.15 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 9 1.15 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 9 1.15 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 9 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 9 1.15 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 9 1.15 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 10 1.28 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 12 1.53 %
Josef Menz, CWE 9 1.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 9 1.15 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 9 1.15 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 9 1.15 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 9 1.15 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 10 1.28 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 9 1.15 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 10 1.28 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 9 1.15 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 9 1.15 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 9 1.15 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 10 1.28 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 9 1.15 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 603 1.88 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 4.48 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 4.31 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 3.81 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.65 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.99 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.65 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.65 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.82 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.32 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.65 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.49 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 377 1.17 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 33 8.75 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 33 8.75 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 29 7.69 %
Kay Wehner, REP 28 7.43 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 23 6.10 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 30 7.96 %
Daniel Weber, REP 11 2.92 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 8 2.12 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 8 2.12 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 8 2.12 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 8 2.12 %
Ernst Wald, REP 14 3.71 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 17 4.51 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 2.39 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 8 2.12 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 10 2.65 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 2.12 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 2.65 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 6 1.59 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 7 1.86 %
Helga Schad, REP 5 1.33 %
Theo Schad, REP 9 2.39 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.12 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 1.59 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 5 1.33 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 1.59 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.12 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 5 1.33 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 9 2.39 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.12 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.272 31.99 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 609 5.93 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 495 4.82 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 501 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 489 4.76 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 486 4.73 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 498 4.85 %
Marco Haber, AfD 489 4.76 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 483 4.70 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 483 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 481 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 482 4.69 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 481 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 478 4.65 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 478 4.65 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 485 4.72 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 476 4.63 %
Theo Firle, AfD 475 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 477 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 474 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 479 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 473 4.60 %
Ortsbezirk