Kauppen
Wahlberechtigte 68
Wähler/innen 39 57,35 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.447 56.57 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 23 1.59 %
Martina Hering, CDU 19 1.31 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 24 1.66 %
Michael Brand, CDU 19 1.31 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 17 1.17 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 19 1.31 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 35 2.42 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 31 2.14 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 22 1.52 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 17 1.17 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 17 1.17 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 19 1.31 %
Harald Merz, CDU 28 1.94 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 17 1.17 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 19 1.31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 17 1.17 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 17 1.17 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 19 1.31 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 19 1.31 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 17 1.17 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 19 1.31 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 17 1.17 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 17 1.17 %
Martin Becker, CDU 17 1.17 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 17 1.17 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 19 1.31 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 17 1.17 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 17 1.17 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 24 1.66 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 17 1.17 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 17 1.17 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 17 1.17 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 17 1.17 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 19 1.31 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 17 1.17 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 23 1.59 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 16 1.11 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 16 1.11 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 16 1.11 %
Peter Happ, CDU 16 1.11 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 28 1.94 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 16 1.11 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 16 1.11 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 19 1.31 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 16 1.11 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 16 1.11 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 19 1.31 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 16 1.11 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 19 1.31 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 16 1.11 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 16 1.11 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 18 1.24 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 16 1.11 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 22 1.52 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 16 1.11 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 16 1.11 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 16 1.11 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 19 1.31 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 16 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 16 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 16 1.11 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 16 1.11 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 18 1.24 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 15 1.04 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 15 1.04 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 15 1.04 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 16 1.11 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 15 1.04 %
Denise Göller, CDU 18 1.24 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 15 1.04 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 15 1.04 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 15 1.04 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 15 1.04 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 14 0.97 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 17 1.17 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 14 0.97 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 14 0.97 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 23 1.59 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 14 0.97 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 11 0.76 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 14 0.97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 189 7.39 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 4 2.12 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 8 4.23 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 11 5.82 %
Michael Busold, SPD 4 2.12 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 4 2.12 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 4 2.12 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 4 2.12 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 4 2.12 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 4 2.12 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 4 2.12 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 4 2.12 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 4 2.12 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 2 1.06 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 2 1.06 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 3 1.59 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 2 1.06 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 2 1.06 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 2 1.06 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 2 1.06 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 2 1.06 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 2 1.06 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 2 1.06 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 2 1.06 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 3 1.59 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 2 1.06 %
Martin Zies, SPD 2 1.06 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 2 1.06 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 2 1.06 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 2 1.06 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 2 1.06 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 2 1.06 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 2 1.06 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 2 1.06 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 2 1.06 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 2 1.06 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 2 1.06 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 2 1.06 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 2 1.06 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 2 1.06 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 6 3.17 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 2 1.06 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 3 1.59 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 2 1.06 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 3 1.59 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 2 1.06 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 2 1.06 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 2 1.06 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 2 1.06 %
Josef Eich, SPD 3 1.59 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 2 1.06 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 2 1.06 %
Peter Manns, SPD 2 1.06 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 2 1.06 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 2 1.06 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 2 1.06 %
Robert Vey, SPD 2 1.06 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 2 1.06 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 3 1.59 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 2 1.06 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 2 1.06 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 2 1.06 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 2 1.06 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 3 1.59 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 2 1.06 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 2 1.06 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 3 1.59 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 2 1.06 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 6 3.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 2 1.06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 270 10.56 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 18 6.67 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 10 3.70 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 10 3.70 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 9 3.33 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 10 3.70 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 7 2.59 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 7 2.59 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 7 2.59 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 7 2.59 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 7 2.59 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 16 5.93 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 6 2.22 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0.35 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 4 44.44 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 0 0.00 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 0 0.00 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 0 0.00 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 0 0.00 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 0 0.00 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 0 0.00 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 0 0.00 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 0 0.00 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 0 0.00 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 0 0.00 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 1 11.11 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 0 0.00 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 0 0.00 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 0 0.00 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 0 0.00 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 0 0.00 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 1 11.11 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 0 0.00 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 0 0.00 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 0 0.00 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 0 0.00 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 0 0.00 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 0 0.00 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 0 0.00 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 0 0.00 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 0 0.00 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 0 0.00 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 0 0.00 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 0 0.00 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 0 0.00 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 0 0.00 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 0 0.00 %
Laura Groß, FDP 1 11.11 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 0 0.00 %
Erik Bott, FDP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 0 0.00 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 0 0.00 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 0 0.00 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 0 0.00 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 0 0.00 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 1 11.11 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 0 0.00 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 1 11.11 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 0 0.00 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 0 0.00 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 0 0.00 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 0 0.00 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 0 0.00 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 0 0.00 %
Michael Olk, FDP 0 0.00 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 0 0.00 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 0 0.00 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 0 0.00 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 0 0.00 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 0 0.00 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 0 0.00 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 0 0.00 %
Igor Alin, FDP 0 0.00 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 0 0.00 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 0 0.00 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 0 0.00 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 0 ---
Rita Baier, CWE 0 ---
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Weber, CWE 0 ---
Volker Seuberling, CWE 0 ---
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Oeste, CWE 0 ---
Verena Emkes, CWE 0 ---
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 0 ---
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 0 ---
Martin Risse, CWE 0 ---
Franz Seidel, CWE 0 ---
Peter Arnold, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Auth, CWE 0 ---
Albert Abel, CWE 0 ---
Martin Jahn, CWE 0 ---
Christa Sieberath, CWE 0 ---
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 0 ---
Sabine Fleck, CWE 0 ---
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 0 ---
Birgit Caplier, CWE 0 ---
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 0 ---
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 0 ---
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 0 ---
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 0 ---
Walter Hohmann, CWE 0 ---
Susanne Seiler, CWE 0 ---
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 0 ---
Veronika Wald, CWE 0 ---
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 0 ---
Lothar Kircher, CWE 0 ---
Holger Bachmann, CWE 0 ---
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 0 ---
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 0 ---
Hermann Quell, CWE 0 ---
Karl Dernbach, CWE 0 ---
Dieter Herget, CWE 0 ---
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 0 ---
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 0 ---
Christian Knüttel, CWE 0 ---
Monika Beyrow, CWE 0 ---
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 0 ---
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 0 ---
Otto Witzel, CWE 0 ---
Ingrid Braun, CWE 0 ---
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 0 ---
Elke Schäfer, CWE 0 ---
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 0 ---
Sven Lischewski, CWE 0 ---
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 0 ---
Sylvia Suck, CWE 0 ---
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 0 ---
Thomas Krick, CWE 0 ---
Matthias Görnert, CWE 0 ---
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 0 ---
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 0 ---
Hubert Drott, CWE 0 ---
Josef Menz, CWE 0 ---
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 0 ---
Andreas Schindler, CWE 0 ---
Hermann Jahn, CWE 0 ---
Martin Schäfer, CWE 0 ---
Oliver Kloss, CWE 0 ---
Werner Buchwald, CWE 0 ---
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 0 ---
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 0 ---
Nicole Jahn, CWE 0 ---
Matthias Etzel, CWE 0 ---
Walter Jehn, CWE 0 ---
Norbert Flügel, CWE 0 ---
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 0 ---
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1 0.04 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 100.00 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 3.17 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 3.70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 3.70 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 3.70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3.70 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 3.70 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 3.70 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.70 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.70 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.70 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.70 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.70 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.70 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.70 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.70 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.70 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.70 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 3.70 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 3.70 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 2.47 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 2.47 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 2.47 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 2.47 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 2.47 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 2.47 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 2.47 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 2.47 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 2.47 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 561 21.93 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 37 6.60 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 27 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 25 4.46 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 27 4.81 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 25 4.46 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 27 4.81 %
Marco Haber, AfD 25 4.46 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 27 4.81 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 27 4.81 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 25 4.46 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 27 4.81 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 27 4.81 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 27 4.81 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 26 4.63 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 26 4.63 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 26 4.63 %
Theo Firle, AfD 27 4.81 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 26 4.63 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 26 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 26 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 25 4.46 %
Ortsbezirk