Neustadt
Wahlberechtigte 621
Wähler/innen 210 33,82 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.894 40.85 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 108 1.83 %
Martina Hering, CDU 74 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 87 1.48 %
Michael Brand, CDU 104 1.76 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 78 1.32 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 75 1.27 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 83 1.41 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 100 1.70 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 75 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 73 1.24 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 72 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 89 1.51 %
Harald Merz, CDU 120 2.04 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 70 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 72 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 71 1.20 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 74 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 73 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 71 1.20 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 70 1.19 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 73 1.24 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 72 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 74 1.26 %
Martin Becker, CDU 70 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 73 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 74 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 73 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 70 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 70 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 70 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 70 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 71 1.20 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 75 1.27 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 70 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 72 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 122 2.07 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 73 1.24 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 69 1.17 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 85 1.44 %
Peter Happ, CDU 75 1.27 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 73 1.24 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 69 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 69 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 79 1.34 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 69 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 68 1.15 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 71 1.20 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 68 1.15 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 71 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 70 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 68 1.15 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 84 1.43 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 68 1.15 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 144 2.44 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 68 1.15 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 67 1.14 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 66 1.12 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 77 1.31 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 66 1.12 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 65 1.10 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 66 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 73 1.24 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 64 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 63 1.07 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 65 1.10 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 60 1.02 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 72 1.22 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 60 1.02 %
Denise Göller, CDU 122 2.07 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 62 1.05 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 56 0.95 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 56 0.95 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 56 0.95 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 57 0.97 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 54 0.92 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 55 0.93 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 50 0.85 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 57 0.97 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 45 0.76 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 41 0.70 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 40 0.68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.801 12.48 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 46 2.55 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 50 2.78 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 57 3.16 %
Michael Busold, SPD 40 2.22 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 42 2.33 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 39 2.17 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 42 2.33 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 41 2.28 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 41 2.28 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 39 2.17 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 40 2.22 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 41 2.28 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 23 1.28 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 22 1.22 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 25 1.39 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 22 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 22 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 24 1.33 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 24 1.33 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 26 1.44 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 22 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 21 1.17 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 21 1.17 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 25 1.39 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 27 1.50 %
Martin Zies, SPD 21 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 21 1.17 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 24 1.33 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 25 1.39 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 21 1.17 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 21 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 21 1.17 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 21 1.17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 21 1.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 21 1.17 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 21 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 21 1.17 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 21 1.17 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 22 1.22 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 28 1.55 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 21 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 29 1.61 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 21 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 27 1.50 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 21 1.17 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 22 1.22 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 22 1.22 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 21 1.17 %
Josef Eich, SPD 24 1.33 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 21 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 22 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 26 1.44 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 21 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 24 1.33 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 20 1.11 %
Robert Vey, SPD 22 1.22 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 20 1.11 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 25 1.39 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 21 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 22 1.22 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 23 1.28 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 20 1.11 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 23 1.28 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 21 1.17 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 21 1.17 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 26 1.44 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 20 1.11 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 23 1.28 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 20 1.11 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 662 4.59 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 23 3.47 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 26 3.93 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 38 5.74 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 24 3.63 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 22 3.32 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 18 2.72 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 17 2.57 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 23 3.47 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 18 2.72 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 18 2.72 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 16 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 17 2.57 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 17 2.57 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 18 2.72 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 15 2.27 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 28 4.23 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 14 2.11 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 14 2.11 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 14 2.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 518 3.59 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 14 2.70 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 11 2.12 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 11 2.12 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 13 2.51 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 10 1.93 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 1.93 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 1.74 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 9 1.74 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 9 1.74 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 9 1.74 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 9 1.74 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 9 1.74 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 12 2.32 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 6 1.16 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 6 1.16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 6 1.16 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 14 2.70 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 9 1.74 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 6 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 6 1.16 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 28 5.41 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 6 1.16 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 8 1.54 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 8 1.54 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 6 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 6 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 6 1.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 8 1.54 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 6 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 6 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 1.35 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 6 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 6 1.16 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 8 1.54 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 6 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 1.35 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 7 1.35 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 6 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 6 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 6 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 6 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 6 1.16 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 6 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 6 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.16 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 6 1.16 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 6 1.16 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 6 1.16 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 6 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 13 2.51 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 6 1.16 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 6 1.16 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 6 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 6 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 6 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 6 1.16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 6 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 6 1.16 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 6 1.16 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 6 1.16 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 6 1.16 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 8 1.54 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 0.97 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 0.97 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 0.97 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 0.97 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 0.97 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 0.97 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 354 2.45 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 9 2.54 %
Rita Baier, CWE 12 3.39 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 12 3.39 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 1.69 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 9 2.54 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 7 1.98 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 7 1.98 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 4 1.13 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 4 1.13 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 4 1.13 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 7 1.98 %
Martin Risse, CWE 4 1.13 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 4 1.13 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 10 2.82 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 1.13 %
Albert Abel, CWE 4 1.13 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 1.13 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 1.13 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 4 1.13 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 4 1.13 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 1.13 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 4 1.13 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 7 1.98 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 4 1.13 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 4 1.13 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 1.13 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 7 1.98 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 4 1.13 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 1.13 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 1.13 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 4 1.13 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 1.13 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 4 1.13 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 4 1.13 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 4 1.13 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 4 1.13 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 4 1.13 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 1.13 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 7 1.98 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 4 1.13 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 4 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 7 1.98 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 1.13 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 4 1.13 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 1.13 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 4 1.13 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 1.13 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 4 1.13 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 1.13 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 1.13 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 4 1.13 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 4 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 4 1.13 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 1.13 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 4 1.13 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 1.13 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 4 1.13 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 1.13 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 1.13 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 1.13 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 1.13 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 1.13 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 1.13 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 7 1.98 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 1.13 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 1.13 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 1.13 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 1.13 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 4 1.13 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 1.13 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 1.13 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 0.85 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 0.85 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 6 1.69 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 554 3.84 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 5.60 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 4.87 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 4.33 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 4.69 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.07 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.07 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.07 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.53 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.53 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.71 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.53 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.53 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3.25 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.53 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.17 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.35 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 1.99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 219 1.52 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 13 5.94 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 10 4.57 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 10 4.57 %
Kay Wehner, REP 10 4.57 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 10 4.57 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 7 3.20 %
Daniel Weber, REP 13 5.94 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 7 3.20 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 7 3.20 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 7 3.20 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 7 3.20 %
Ernst Wald, REP 7 3.20 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 7 3.20 %
Helmut Preis, REP 7 3.20 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 7 3.20 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 7 3.20 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 7 3.20 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 4.57 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 7 3.20 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 7 3.20 %
Helga Schad, REP 7 3.20 %
Theo Schad, REP 5 2.28 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 2.28 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 5 2.28 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 5 2.28 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 5 2.28 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 5 2.28 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 5 2.28 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 5 2.28 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 5 2.28 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.425 30.67 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 270 6.10 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 212 4.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 217 4.90 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 209 4.72 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 208 4.70 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 218 4.93 %
Marco Haber, AfD 208 4.70 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 209 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 211 4.77 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 208 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 207 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 205 4.63 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 204 4.61 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 205 4.63 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 204 4.61 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 205 4.63 %
Theo Firle, AfD 204 4.61 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 208 4.70 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 204 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 205 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 204 4.61 %
Ortsbezirk