Opperz
Wahlberechtigte 1.313
Wähler/innen 519 39,53 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.866 40.16 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 215 1.55 %
Martina Hering, CDU 177 1.28 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 194 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 218 1.57 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 191 1.38 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 184 1.33 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 178 1.28 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 231 1.67 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 176 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 188 1.36 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 176 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 236 1.70 %
Harald Merz, CDU 388 2.80 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 178 1.28 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 174 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 178 1.28 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 176 1.27 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 179 1.29 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 184 1.33 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 172 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 170 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 173 1.25 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 171 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 169 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 168 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 171 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 168 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 171 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 168 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 167 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 164 1.18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 163 1.18 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 168 1.21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 165 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 163 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 299 2.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 164 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 163 1.18 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 233 1.68 %
Peter Happ, CDU 165 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 182 1.31 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 166 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 165 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 167 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 165 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 162 1.17 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 164 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 163 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 161 1.16 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 160 1.15 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 162 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 206 1.49 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 161 1.16 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 300 2.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 157 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 157 1.13 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 158 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 158 1.14 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 155 1.12 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 149 1.07 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 150 1.08 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 146 1.05 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 147 1.06 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 141 1.02 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 141 1.02 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 141 1.02 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 166 1.20 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 140 1.01 %
Denise Göller, CDU 298 2.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 150 1.08 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 135 0.97 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 138 1.00 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 127 0.92 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 120 0.87 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 119 0.86 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 119 0.86 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 114 0.82 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 139 1.00 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 99 0.71 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 91 0.66 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 91 0.66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.252 12.32 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 140 3.29 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 109 2.56 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 163 3.83 %
Michael Busold, SPD 96 2.26 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 101 2.38 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 100 2.35 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 92 2.16 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 92 2.16 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 93 2.19 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 90 2.12 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 84 1.98 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 86 2.02 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 52 1.22 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 51 1.20 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 51 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 51 1.20 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 54 1.27 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 51 1.20 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 51 1.20 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 53 1.25 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 52 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 51 1.20 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 51 1.20 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 60 1.41 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 52 1.22 %
Martin Zies, SPD 52 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 51 1.20 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 51 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 53 1.25 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 53 1.25 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 51 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 50 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 52 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 51 1.20 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 50 1.18 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 52 1.22 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 54 1.27 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 53 1.25 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 50 1.18 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 81 1.90 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 52 1.22 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 86 2.02 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 51 1.20 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 50 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 59 1.39 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 51 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 50 1.18 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 50 1.18 %
Josef Eich, SPD 52 1.22 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 50 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 49 1.15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 52 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 50 1.18 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 53 1.25 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 49 1.15 %
Robert Vey, SPD 52 1.22 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 49 1.15 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 54 1.27 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 49 1.15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 48 1.13 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 49 1.15 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 48 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 48 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 49 1.15 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 48 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 52 1.22 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 51 1.20 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 72 1.69 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 49 1.15 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.312 12.49 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 174 4.04 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 170 3.94 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 163 3.78 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 151 3.50 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 157 3.64 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 234 5.43 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 150 3.48 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 142 3.29 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 163 3.78 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 142 3.29 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 144 3.34 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 115 2.67 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 102 2.37 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 105 2.44 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 107 2.48 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 102 2.37 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 137 3.18 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 108 2.50 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 108 2.50 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 100 2.32 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 155 3.59 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 98 2.27 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 97 2.25 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 99 2.30 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.641 4.75 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 64 3.90 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 38 2.32 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 47 2.86 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 52 3.17 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 38 2.32 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 37 2.25 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 36 2.19 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 36 2.19 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 34 2.07 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 32 1.95 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 32 1.95 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 32 1.95 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 45 2.74 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 20 1.22 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 20 1.22 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 20 1.22 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 23 1.40 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 22 1.34 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 23 1.40 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 20 1.22 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 42 2.56 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 21 1.28 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 19 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 19 1.16 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 19 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 19 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 21 1.28 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 19 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 19 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 18 1.10 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.28 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 21 1.28 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 18 1.10 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 1.28 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 18 1.10 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 18 1.10 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 19 1.16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 18 1.10 %
Laura Groß, FDP 27 1.65 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 18 1.10 %
Erik Bott, FDP 21 1.28 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 18 1.10 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 18 1.10 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 19 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 18 1.10 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 18 1.10 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 18 1.10 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 21 1.28 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 18 1.10 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 36 2.19 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 18 1.10 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 18 1.10 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 18 1.10 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 24 1.46 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 18 1.10 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 21 1.28 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 17 1.04 %
Michael Olk, FDP 17 1.04 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 17 1.04 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 17 1.04 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 17 1.04 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 20 1.22 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 17 1.04 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 17 1.04 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 20 1.22 %
Igor Alin, FDP 17 1.04 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 20 1.22 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 17 1.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 20 1.22 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 674 1.95 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 23 3.41 %
Rita Baier, CWE 17 2.52 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 17 2.52 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 14 2.08 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 14 2.08 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 14 2.08 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 14 2.08 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 8 1.19 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 8 1.19 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 8 1.19 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 8 1.19 %
Martin Risse, CWE 8 1.19 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 13 1.93 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 8 1.19 %
Albert Abel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 8 1.19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 8 1.19 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 8 1.19 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 8 1.19 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 11 1.63 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 8 1.19 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 14 2.08 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 11 1.63 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 9 1.34 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 9 1.34 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 9 1.34 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 9 1.34 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 8 1.19 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 8 1.19 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 8 1.19 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 8 1.19 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 8 1.19 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 8 1.19 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 8 1.19 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 8 1.19 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 8 1.19 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 8 1.19 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 8 1.19 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 8 1.19 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 8 1.19 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 8 1.19 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 8 1.19 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 8 1.19 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 8 1.19 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 8 1.19 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 8 1.19 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 8 1.19 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 8 1.19 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 8 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 8 1.19 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 8 1.19 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 8 1.19 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 8 1.19 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 8 1.19 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 8 1.19 %
Josef Menz, CWE 8 1.19 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 8 1.19 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 8 1.19 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 8 1.19 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 8 1.19 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 8 1.19 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 8 1.19 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 8 1.19 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 8 1.19 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 13 1.93 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 8 1.19 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 8 1.19 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 8 1.19 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 7 1.04 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.075 3.11 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 46 4.28 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 46 4.28 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 3.81 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 3.72 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3.44 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 3.81 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3.26 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.60 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.88 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.33 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.05 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.23 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 1.95 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 317 0.92 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 27 8.52 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 27 8.52 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 27 8.52 %
Kay Wehner, REP 26 8.20 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 24 7.57 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 21 6.62 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 2.84 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 2.84 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 2.84 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 2.84 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 2.84 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 2.84 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 2.84 %
Helmut Preis, REP 8 2.52 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 8 2.52 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 7 2.21 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 7 2.21 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 7 2.21 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 6 1.89 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 6 1.89 %
Helga Schad, REP 6 1.89 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 1.89 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 1.58 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 5 1.58 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 5 1.58 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 5 1.58 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 5 1.58 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 5 1.58 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 5 1.58 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 1.89 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.387 24.29 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 523 6.24 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 398 4.75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 403 4.81 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 398 4.75 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 393 4.69 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 408 4.86 %
Marco Haber, AfD 393 4.69 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 390 4.65 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 399 4.76 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 390 4.65 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 394 4.70 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 397 4.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 389 4.64 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 392 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 392 4.67 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 389 4.64 %
Theo Firle, AfD 392 4.67 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 386 4.60 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 385 4.59 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 385 4.59 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 391 4.66 %
Ortsbezirk