Tiefengruben
Wahlberechtigte 116
Wähler/innen 52 44,83 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.428 41.37 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 20 1.40 %
Martina Hering, CDU 17 1.19 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 19 1.33 %
Michael Brand, CDU 23 1.61 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 18 1.26 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 21 1.47 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 17 1.19 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 23 1.61 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 17 1.19 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 23 1.61 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 17 1.19 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 17 1.19 %
Harald Merz, CDU 32 2.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 17 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 17 1.19 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 17 1.19 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 17 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 17 1.19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 21 1.47 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 17 1.19 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 17 1.19 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 17 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 17 1.19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 17 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 17 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 17 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 17 1.19 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 17 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 17 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 17 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 19 1.33 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 17 1.19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 19 1.33 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 17 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 17 1.19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 27 1.89 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 17 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 17 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 17 1.19 %
Peter Happ, CDU 27 1.89 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 19 1.33 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 17 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 17 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 17 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 17 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 17 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 17 1.19 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 17 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 17 1.19 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 16 1.12 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 16 1.12 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 19 1.33 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 16 1.12 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 30 2.10 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 16 1.12 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 16 1.12 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 16 1.12 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 16 1.12 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 16 1.12 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 16 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 16 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 16 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 16 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 16 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 16 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 16 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 19 1.33 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 16 1.12 %
Denise Göller, CDU 32 2.24 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 16 1.12 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 16 1.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 15 1.05 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 14 0.98 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 13 0.91 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 13 0.91 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 13 0.91 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 13 0.91 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 16 1.12 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 13 0.91 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 12 0.84 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 12 0.84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 245 7.10 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 6 2.45 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 6 2.45 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 6 2.45 %
Michael Busold, SPD 6 2.45 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 6 2.45 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 6 2.45 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 6 2.45 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 6 2.45 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 6 2.45 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 6 2.45 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 6 2.45 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 6 2.45 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 3 1.22 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 3 1.22 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 3 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 5 2.04 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 3 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 3 1.22 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 3 1.22 %
Martin Zies, SPD 3 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 3 1.22 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 3 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 3 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 3 1.22 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 3 1.22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 3 1.22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 3 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 3 1.22 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 3 1.22 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 3 1.22 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 3 1.22 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 3 1.22 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 3 1.22 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 3 1.22 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 3 1.22 %
Josef Eich, SPD 3 1.22 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 3 1.22 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 3 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 3 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 3 1.22 %
Robert Vey, SPD 3 1.22 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 3 1.22 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 3 1.22 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 3 1.22 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 3 1.22 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 3 1.22 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 3 1.22 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 3 1.22 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 3 1.22 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 3 1.22 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 165 4.78 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 9 5.45 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 6 3.64 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 4 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 195 5.65 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 10 5.13 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 5 2.56 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 4 2.05 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 6 3.08 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 4 2.05 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 6 3.08 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 4 2.05 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 4 2.05 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 4 2.05 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 4 2.05 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 4 2.05 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 6 3.08 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 8 4.10 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 3 1.54 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 3 1.54 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 3 1.54 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 2 1.03 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 2 1.03 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 2 1.03 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 2 1.03 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 7 3.59 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 2 1.03 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 2 1.03 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 2 1.03 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 2 1.03 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 2 1.03 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 2 1.03 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 2 1.03 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 2 1.03 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 2 1.03 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 2 1.03 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 2 1.03 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 2 1.03 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 2 1.03 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 2 1.03 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 2 1.03 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 2 1.03 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 2 1.03 %
Laura Groß, FDP 2 1.03 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 2 1.03 %
Erik Bott, FDP 2 1.03 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 2 1.03 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 2 1.03 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 2 1.03 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.03 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 2 1.03 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 2 1.03 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 2 1.03 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 2 1.03 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 2.56 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 2.56 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 2 1.03 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 2 1.03 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 2 1.03 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 2 1.03 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 2 1.03 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 2 1.03 %
Michael Olk, FDP 2 1.03 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 2 1.03 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.03 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 2 1.03 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 2 1.03 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 2 1.03 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 2 1.03 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 2 1.03 %
Igor Alin, FDP 2 1.03 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 2 1.03 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 2 1.03 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 2 1.03 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 249 7.21 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 9 3.61 %
Rita Baier, CWE 6 2.41 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 2.41 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 2.41 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 2.41 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 2.41 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 2.41 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 1.20 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 3 1.20 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Risse, CWE 3 1.20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 1.20 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 1.20 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 1.20 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 1.20 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3 1.20 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1.20 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1.20 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 1.20 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1.20 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1.20 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 1.20 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 6 2.41 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 1.20 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 1.20 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 1.20 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 1.20 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 1.20 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 1.20 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 1.20 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 1.20 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 2.35 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.70 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.70 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.70 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.70 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.70 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18 0.52 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 16.67 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 16.67 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 16.67 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 16.67 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 16.67 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 16.67 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.071 31.03 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 54 5.04 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 54 5.04 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 54 5.04 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 51 4.76 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 51 4.76 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 51 4.76 %
Marco Haber, AfD 51 4.76 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 51 4.76 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 51 4.76 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 51 4.76 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 51 4.76 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 51 4.76 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 50 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 50 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 50 4.67 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 50 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 50 4.67 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 50 4.67 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 50 4.67 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 50 4.67 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 50 4.67 %
Ortsbezirk