Gemeinde Neuhof
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(19 von 19 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 8.770 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.942 | 56,35 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
Mehrheitswahl - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Achim Krah, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Reiner Schnell, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Hubert Lauer, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Manfred Apel, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Volker Neidert, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Anja Föller, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Kerstin Reith, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Karl Josef Krah, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Bernd Wiegand, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Markus Herbert, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Christoph Leinweber, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Harald Föller, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Annette Happ, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Mathias Gesang, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Marlene Schnell, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Andrea Faust, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Winfried Erb, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Nicole Bös, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Holger Leinweber, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Dieter Menigat, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Tino Heun, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Wolfram Kreß, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Winfried Ruppert, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Thomas Etzold, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Sabine Schneider, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Thomas Schneider, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Thomas Kehm, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Gerhard Fedder, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Joachim Ruppert, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Michael Weß, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Bernhard Vogel, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Patrick-David Smith, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Holger Küh, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Laura Ruppel, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Tobias Storch, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Karin Schweizer, Mehrheitswahl | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU | |||
Otto Mahr, CDU | |||
Martin Kreß, CDU | |||
Margot Heil, CDU | |||
Helmut Östreich, CDU | |||
Frank Bug, CDU | |||
Andreas Mannert, CDU | |||
Patricia Gemming, CDU | |||
Franziska Pakulla, CDU | |||
Elmar Greif, CDU | |||
Wladimir Stumpf, CDU | |||
Tobias Kullmann, CDU | |||
Christian Hartmann, CDU | |||
Rüdiger Seifert, CDU | |||
Holger Bachus, CDU | |||
Sebastian Hohmann, CDU | |||
Doris Rennefeld, CDU | |||
Rebecca Kreß, CDU | |||
Petra Lippert, CDU | |||
Thomas Henkel, CDU | |||
Johannes Koch, CDU | |||
Friedhelm Brehl, CDU | |||
Sven Kerber, CDU | |||
Mark Seng, CDU | |||
Peter Weß, CDU | |||
Alexander Weis, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Petra Hartung, SPD | |||
Karola Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Annemarie Pook, SPD | |||
Christian Möller, SPD | |||
Detlef Freihube, SPD | |||
Lothar Will, SPD | |||
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Christiane Pook, SPD | |||
Nadine Weber, SPD | |||
Claudia Goldbach, SPD | |||
Roland Böhm, SPD | |||
Axel Hartmann, SPD | |||
Achim Grob, SPD | |||
Nils Waschke, SPD | |||
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD | |||
Lothar Waschke, SPD | |||
Elisa-Mechthild Weißenstein, SPD | |||
Ralf Goldbach, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Alexandra Angermann, GRÜNE | |||
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE | |||
Ralf Komurka, GRÜNE | |||
Alexander Schäfer, GRÜNE | |||
Ralph Angermann, GRÜNE | |||
Renate Groß, GRÜNE | |||
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE | |||
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,35 %