Giso von Steinau-Haus
Wahlberechtigte 947
Wähler/innen 410 43,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.920 61,59 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 265 3,35 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 207 2,61 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 207 2,61 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 206 2,60 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 454 5,73 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 199 2,51 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 317 4,00 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 368 4,65 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 445 5,62 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 203 2,56 %
Christian Bug, CDU 195 2,46 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 177 2,23 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 213 2,69 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 175 2,21 %
Josef Bug, CDU 188 2,37 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 174 2,20 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 290 3,66 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 165 2,08 %
Kai Völler, CDU 183 2,31 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 277 3,50 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 416 5,25 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 171 2,16 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 166 2,10 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 159 2,01 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 161 2,03 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 141 1,78 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 169 2,13 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 137 1,73 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 145 1,83 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 129 1,63 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 175 2,21 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 350 4,42 %
Holger Götz, CDU 115 1,45 %
Christina Axt, CDU 117 1,48 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 269 3,40 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 103 1,30 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 89 1,12 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.010 15,63 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 172 8,56 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 166 8,26 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 157 7,81 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 158 7,86 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 246 12,24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 166 8,26 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 146 7,26 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 150 7,46 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 147 7,31 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 147 7,31 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 147 7,31 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 104 5,17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 104 5,17 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 367 2,85 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 78 21,25 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 65 17,71 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 51 13,90 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 41 11,17 %
Erik Bott, FDP 88 23,98 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 44 11,99 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.225 17,30 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 159 7,15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 168 7,55 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 275 12,36 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 137 6,16 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 272 12,22 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 116 5,21 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 108 4,85 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 103 4,63 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 99 4,45 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 164 7,37 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 130 5,84 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 104 4,67 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 97 4,36 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 110 4,94 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 93 4,18 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 90 4,04 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 337 2,62 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 12,46 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 7,42 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 6,23 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 7,12 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 8,31 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 7,42 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 7,42 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 8,31 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 8,01 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 7,72 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 8,01 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 5,64 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 5,93 %
Ortsbezirk