Haunedorf Gem.haus
Wahlberechtigte 611
Wähler/innen 305 49,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.086 59,97 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 289 4,75 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 215 3,53 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 184 3,02 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 149 2,45 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 169 2,78 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 149 2,45 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 208 3,42 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 158 2,60 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 170 2,79 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 167 2,74 %
Christian Bug, CDU 266 4,37 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 148 2,43 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 169 2,78 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 156 2,56 %
Josef Bug, CDU 308 5,06 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 153 2,51 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 158 2,60 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 143 2,35 %
Kai Völler, CDU 157 2,58 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 157 2,58 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 172 2,83 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 155 2,55 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 198 3,25 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 133 2,19 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 142 2,33 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 133 2,19 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 149 2,45 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 123 2,02 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 117 1,92 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 117 1,92 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 320 5,26 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 138 2,27 %
Holger Götz, CDU 136 2,23 %
Christina Axt, CDU 103 1,69 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 94 1,54 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 102 1,68 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 81 1,33 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 853 8,41 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 82 9,61 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 69 8,09 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 70 8,21 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 70 8,21 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 75 8,79 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 74 8,68 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 62 7,27 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 68 7,97 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 61 7,15 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 60 7,03 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 65 7,62 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 48 5,63 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 49 5,74 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 176 1,73 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 32 18,18 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 32 18,18 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 34 19,32 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 24 13,64 %
Erik Bott, FDP 24 13,64 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 30 17,05 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.660 26,21 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 289 10,86 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 176 6,62 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 174 6,54 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 174 6,54 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 184 6,92 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 231 8,68 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 127 4,77 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 138 5,19 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 118 4,44 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 119 4,47 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 196 7,37 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 192 7,22 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 112 4,21 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 178 6,69 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 112 4,21 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 140 5,26 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 373 3,68 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 9,38 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 9,12 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 8,58 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 8,31 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 7,51 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 7,51 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 7,51 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 7,51 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 7,77 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 7,51 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 7,77 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 6,17 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 5,36 %
Ortsbezirk