Kindergarten Rauschenberg
Wahlberechtigte 795
Wähler/innen 315 39,62 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.006 49,23 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 242 4,83 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 190 3,80 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 161 3,22 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 130 2,60 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 130 2,60 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 160 3,20 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 144 2,88 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 142 2,84 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 125 2,50 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 173 3,46 %
Christian Bug, CDU 129 2,58 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 125 2,50 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 167 3,34 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 142 2,84 %
Josef Bug, CDU 124 2,48 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 144 2,88 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 122 2,44 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 131 2,62 %
Kai Völler, CDU 152 3,04 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 136 2,72 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 122 2,44 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 159 3,18 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 122 2,44 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 123 2,46 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 154 3,08 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 126 2,52 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 146 2,92 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 124 2,48 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 122 2,44 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 127 2,54 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 122 2,44 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 116 2,32 %
Holger Götz, CDU 108 2,16 %
Christina Axt, CDU 103 2,06 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 91 1,82 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 94 1,88 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 78 1,56 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.121 20,86 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 183 8,63 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 170 8,02 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 178 8,39 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 175 8,25 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 165 7,78 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 181 8,53 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 164 7,73 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 165 7,78 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 162 7,64 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 170 8,02 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 163 7,69 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 125 5,89 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 120 5,66 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 539 5,30 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 89 16,51 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 86 15,96 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 99 18,37 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 90 16,70 %
Erik Bott, FDP 87 16,14 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 88 16,33 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.018 19,84 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 164 8,13 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 185 9,17 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 150 7,43 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 161 7,98 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 149 7,38 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 109 5,40 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 140 6,94 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 110 5,45 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 110 5,45 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 107 5,30 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 107 5,30 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 108 5,35 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 111 5,50 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 106 5,25 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 100 4,96 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 101 5,00 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 485 4,77 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 43 8,87 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 9,69 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,04 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,04 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 8,66 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,04 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 7,42 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 7,42 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,04 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,04 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 7,42 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 5,15 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 5,15 %
Ortsbezirk