Nikolaus-v.-Flüe-Haus, Saal
Wahlberechtigte | 844 | |
Wähler/innen | 292 | 34,60 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Felix Gaul, CDU | |||
Hartwig Blum, CDU | |||
Christa Bischof, CDU | |||
Edgar Schäfer, CDU | |||
Winfried Schäfer, CDU | |||
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU | |||
Edeltraud Weider, CDU | |||
Andreas Trost, CDU | |||
Roland Balzer, CDU | |||
Christian Bug, CDU | |||
Hubert Mertz, CDU | |||
Peter Scheel, CDU | |||
Tamara Pfaff, CDU | |||
Josef Bug, CDU | |||
Michael Kircher, CDU | |||
Mathias Bergener, CDU | |||
Matthias Göbel, CDU | |||
Kai Völler, CDU | |||
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU | |||
Thomas Vogel, CDU | |||
Sven Haustein, CDU | |||
Matthias Sauer, CDU | |||
Christopher Günther, CDU | |||
Andreas Kapp, CDU | |||
Josef Gräf, CDU | |||
Lucas Schäfer, CDU | |||
Ulrich Spieß, CDU | |||
Frank Urspruch, CDU | |||
Markus Krasnik, CDU | |||
Matthias Balzer, CDU | |||
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU | |||
Holger Götz, CDU | |||
Christina Axt, CDU | |||
Benjamin Roth, CDU | |||
Christopher Burg, CDU | |||
Frank Fleck, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Susanne Dörr, SPD | |||
Michael Glüber, SPD | |||
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD | |||
Tanja Schmidt, SPD | |||
Martin Neugebauer, SPD | |||
Elke Hohmann, SPD | |||
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD | |||
Dietmar Müller, SPD | |||
Helmut Krass, SPD | |||
Joachim Schulz, SPD | |||
Harald Brodkorb, SPD | |||
Jürgen Stapf, SPD | |||
Reinhold Kremer, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolfgang Schad, FDP | |||
Alfred Schäfer, FDP | |||
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP | |||
Hermann Stehling, FDP | |||
Erik Bott, FDP | |||
Irmgard Stehling, FDP | |||
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE | |||
Rainer Dargatz, CWE | |||
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE | |||
Matthias Görnert, CWE | |||
Jürgen Lederer, CWE | |||
Christoph Weber, CWE | |||
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE | |||
Ulrich Remmert, CWE | |||
Christina Jakobi, CWE | |||
Oliver Kloss, CWE | |||
Karl Dernbach, CWE | |||
Rainer Dehler, CWE | |||
Thorsten Feik, CWE | |||
Martin Flügel, CWE | |||
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE | |||
Corinna Schel, CWE | |||
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste | |||
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 34,60 %
Ortsbezirk