Propsteihaus, Atrium
Wahlberechtigte 775
Wähler/innen 301 38,84 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.201 57,22 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 260 5,00 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 241 4,63 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 153 2,94 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 126 2,42 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 130 2,50 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 175 3,36 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 168 3,23 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 132 2,54 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 141 2,71 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 166 3,19 %
Christian Bug, CDU 156 3,00 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 127 2,44 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 202 3,88 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 149 2,86 %
Josef Bug, CDU 141 2,71 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 147 2,83 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 127 2,44 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 125 2,40 %
Kai Völler, CDU 193 3,71 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 141 2,71 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 125 2,40 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 141 2,71 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 124 2,38 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 116 2,23 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 134 2,58 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 129 2,48 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 177 3,40 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 127 2,44 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 106 2,04 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 131 2,52 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 135 2,60 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 126 2,42 %
Holger Götz, CDU 103 1,98 %
Christina Axt, CDU 90 1,73 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 85 1,63 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 85 1,63 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 67 1,29 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.643 18,07 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 146 8,89 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 129 7,85 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 137 8,34 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 134 8,16 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 126 7,67 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 143 8,70 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 125 7,61 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 128 7,79 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 125 7,61 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 132 8,03 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 132 8,03 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 98 5,96 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 88 5,36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 494 5,43 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 80 16,19 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 81 16,40 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 84 17,00 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 83 16,80 %
Erik Bott, FDP 79 15,99 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 87 17,61 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.269 13,96 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 111 8,75 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 123 9,69 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 98 7,72 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 103 8,12 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 98 7,72 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 68 5,36 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 66 5,20 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 69 5,44 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 65 5,12 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 66 5,20 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 73 5,75 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 65 5,12 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 65 5,12 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 66 5,20 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 64 5,04 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 69 5,44 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 483 5,31 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 8,28 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 7,87 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 8,49 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 7,87 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 7,25 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 8,07 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 7,25 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 7,25 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 43 8,90 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 7,66 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 8,70 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 7,25 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 5,18 %
Ortsbezirk