Sportlerheim "Waidesgrund" TVP
Wahlberechtigte 823
Wähler/innen 337 40,95 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.364 48,78 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 223 4,16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 200 3,73 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 168 3,13 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 137 2,55 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 140 2,61 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 153 2,85 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 169 3,15 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 152 2,83 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 143 2,67 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 165 3,08 %
Christian Bug, CDU 150 2,80 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 133 2,48 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 179 3,34 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 143 2,67 %
Josef Bug, CDU 137 2,55 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 139 2,59 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 141 2,63 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 134 2,50 %
Kai Völler, CDU 159 2,96 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 155 2,89 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 129 2,40 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 156 2,91 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 133 2,48 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 133 2,48 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 156 2,91 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 147 2,74 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 161 3,00 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 133 2,48 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 124 2,31 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 146 2,72 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 133 2,48 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 140 2,61 %
Holger Götz, CDU 121 2,26 %
Christina Axt, CDU 123 2,29 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 107 1,99 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 113 2,11 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 89 1,66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.596 23,61 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 230 8,86 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 205 7,90 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 237 9,13 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 209 8,05 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 204 7,86 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 210 8,09 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 197 7,59 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 206 7,94 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 194 7,47 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 204 7,86 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 201 7,74 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 152 5,86 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 147 5,66 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 293 2,66 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 47 16,04 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 45 15,36 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 66 22,53 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 48 16,38 %
Erik Bott, FDP 45 15,36 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 42 14,33 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.128 19,35 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 177 8,32 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 220 10,34 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 159 7,47 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 190 8,93 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 155 7,28 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 124 5,83 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 131 6,16 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 111 5,22 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 107 5,03 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 109 5,12 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 103 4,84 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 106 4,98 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 106 4,98 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 112 5,26 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 107 5,03 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 111 5,22 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 615 5,59 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 8,46 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 58 9,43 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 7,32 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 7,80 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 56 9,11 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 7,80 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 7,32 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 44 7,15 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 59 9,59 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 7,80 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 7,32 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 6,02 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 4,88 %
Ortsbezirk