Steinau-Götzenhof GH
Wahlberechtigte 755
Wähler/innen 322 42,65 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.474 45,97 %
Felix Gaul, CDU 182 4,07 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 129 2,88 %
Christa Bischof, CDU 126 2,82 %
Edgar Schäfer, CDU 115 2,57 %
Winfried Schäfer, CDU 218 4,87 %
Gernot Hillenbrand, CDU 115 2,57 %
Wolfgang Hintze, CDU 142 3,17 %
Edeltraud Weider, CDU 171 3,82 %
Andreas Trost, CDU 161 3,60 %
Roland Balzer, CDU 115 2,57 %
Christian Bug, CDU 116 2,59 %
Hubert Mertz, CDU 109 2,44 %
Peter Scheel, CDU 116 2,59 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 112 2,50 %
Josef Bug, CDU 111 2,48 %
Michael Kircher, CDU 113 2,53 %
Mathias Bergener, CDU 130 2,91 %
Matthias Göbel, CDU 108 2,41 %
Kai Völler, CDU 115 2,57 %
Sebastian Leitsch, CDU 125 2,79 %
Thomas Vogel, CDU 197 4,40 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 105 2,35 %
Matthias Sauer, CDU 106 2,37 %
Christopher Günther, CDU 99 2,21 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 95 2,12 %
Josef Gräf, CDU 91 2,03 %
Lucas Schäfer, CDU 112 2,50 %
Ulrich Spieß, CDU 94 2,10 %
Frank Urspruch, CDU 89 1,99 %
Markus Krasnik, CDU 89 1,99 %
Matthias Balzer, CDU 113 2,53 %
Gabriele Schmitt-Lauer, CDU 182 4,07 %
Holger Götz, CDU 94 2,10 %
Christina Axt, CDU 89 1,99 %
Benjamin Roth, CDU 164 3,67 %
Christopher Burg, CDU 65 1,45 %
Frank Fleck, CDU 61 1,36 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.276 23,39 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 200 8,79 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 183 8,04 %
Jeffrey Shuttleworth, SPD 188 8,26 %
Tanja Schmidt, SPD 187 8,22 %
Martin Neugebauer, SPD 256 11,25 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 186 8,17 %
Hondo Miljkovic, SPD 166 7,29 %
Dietmar Müller, SPD 173 7,60 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 165 7,25 %
Joachim Schulz, SPD 171 7,51 %
Harald Brodkorb, SPD 162 7,12 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 123 5,40 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 116 5,10 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 464 4,77 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 85 18,32 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 86 18,53 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 72 15,52 %
Hermann Stehling, FDP 73 15,73 %
Erik Bott, FDP 81 17,46 %
Irmgard Stehling, FDP 67 14,44 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.007 20,62 %
Hans - Karl Becker, CWE 152 7,57 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 148 7,37 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 211 10,51 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 135 6,73 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 201 10,01 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 111 5,53 %
Wolfgang Plunien, CWE 105 5,23 %
Ulrich Remmert, CWE 108 5,38 %
Christina Jakobi, CWE 113 5,63 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 134 6,68 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 105 5,23 %
Rainer Dehler, CWE 106 5,28 %
Thorsten Feik, CWE 92 4,58 %
Martin Flügel, CWE 108 5,38 %
Hans-Friedrich Frauenrieder, CWE 86 4,29 %
Corinna Schel, CWE 92 4,58 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 511 5,25 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 9,39 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 8,02 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 43 8,41 %
Andrea Kreipl-Möller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 8,22 %
Torsten Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 7,83 %
Ursula Wangorsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 7,05 %
Heinz-Josef Klein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 7,24 %
Martina Rahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 8,22 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 7,63 %
Uwe Jakobi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 8,22 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 7,83 %
Maximilian Kernwein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 6,65 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 5,28 %
Ortsbezirk