Gemeinde Petersberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(17 von 17 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 12.300
Wähler/innen 6.738 54,78 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 221.452 46.59 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 3.414 1.54 %
Martina Hering, CDU 2.891 1.31 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 3.237 1.46 %
Michael Brand, CDU 3.942 1.78 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 4.850 2.19 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 2.840 1.28 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 3.226 1.46 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 2.946 1.33 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 2.803 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 2.983 1.35 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 2.816 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 2.775 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 2.747 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 4.536 2.05 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 2.845 1.28 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 2.758 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 2.743 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 3.739 1.69 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 2.736 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 2.761 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 2.712 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 2.717 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 2.751 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 2.665 1.20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 2.724 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 2.835 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 2.782 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 2.727 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 2.669 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 2.698 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 2.650 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 2.741 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 2.692 1.22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 2.654 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 2.705 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 2.627 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 3.718 1.68 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 2.661 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 2.702 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 2.659 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 2.601 1.17 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 2.649 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 2.607 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 2.697 1.22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 2.627 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 2.601 1.17 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 2.697 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 2.652 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 2.711 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 2.645 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 2.627 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 2.568 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 2.570 1.16 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 2.575 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 2.582 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 2.648 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 2.641 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 2.641 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 3.708 1.67 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 2.537 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 2.565 1.16 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 2.528 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 2.462 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 2.447 1.10 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 2.450 1.11 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 2.455 1.11 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 2.408 1.09 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 2.345 1.06 %
Denise Göller, CDU 2.354 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 2.309 1.04 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 2.376 1.07 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 3.599 1.63 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 2.246 1.01 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 2.202 0.99 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 2.166 0.98 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 2.165 0.98 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 2.122 0.96 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.938 0.88 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.829 0.83 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 1.690 0.76 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 2.535 1.14 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 65.508 13.78 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.987 3.03 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.687 2.58 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.854 2.83 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.553 2.37 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.596 2.44 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 1.518 2.32 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.561 2.38 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.520 2.32 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.991 3.04 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.456 2.22 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.454 2.22 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.376 2.10 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 855 1.31 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 838 1.28 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 860 1.31 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 843 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 842 1.29 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 873 1.33 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 818 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 825 1.26 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 814 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 805 1.23 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 822 1.25 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 844 1.29 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 823 1.26 %
Martin Zies, SPD 782 1.19 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 807 1.23 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 835 1.27 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 1.209 1.85 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 774 1.18 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 786 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 786 1.20 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 795 1.21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 1.000 1.53 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 777 1.19 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 786 1.20 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 778 1.19 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 758 1.16 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 790 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 768 1.17 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 1.101 1.68 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 774 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 780 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 769 1.17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 751 1.15 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 761 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 760 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 752 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 754 1.15 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 748 1.14 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 749 1.14 %
Peter Manns, SPD 753 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 785 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 771 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 1.029 1.57 %
Robert Vey, SPD 755 1.15 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 731 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 732 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 744 1.14 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 1.088 1.66 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 744 1.14 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 746 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 735 1.12 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 730 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 741 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 725 1.11 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 710 1.08 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 732 1.12 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 712 1.09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 38.503 8.10 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 1.549 4.02 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 1.575 4.09 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 1.519 3.95 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 1.508 3.92 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 1.406 3.65 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.404 3.65 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 1.362 3.54 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 1.368 3.55 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 1.379 3.58 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 1.337 3.47 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 1.328 3.45 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 947 2.46 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 982 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 946 2.46 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 1.131 2.94 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 935 2.43 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 979 2.54 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 1.074 2.79 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 956 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 932 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 943 2.45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 940 2.44 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 941 2.44 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 918 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 939 2.44 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 916 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 949 2.46 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 903 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 933 2.42 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 898 2.33 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 923 2.40 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 942 2.45 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 924 2.40 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 887 2.30 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 930 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.533 6.21 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 943 3.19 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 794 2.69 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 837 2.83 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 792 2.68 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 750 2.54 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 793 2.69 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 686 2.32 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 658 2.23 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 663 2.24 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 1.065 3.61 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 591 2.00 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 625 2.12 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 372 1.26 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 734 2.49 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 432 1.46 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 383 1.30 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 482 1.63 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 359 1.22 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 373 1.26 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 338 1.14 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 343 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 358 1.21 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 359 1.22 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 350 1.19 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 368 1.25 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 346 1.17 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 345 1.17 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 347 1.17 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 397 1.34 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 332 1.12 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 336 1.14 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 323 1.09 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 361 1.22 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 328 1.11 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 377 1.28 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 339 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 669 2.27 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 324 1.10 %
Laura Groß, FDP 329 1.11 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 330 1.12 %
Erik Bott, FDP 482 1.63 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 326 1.10 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 353 1.20 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 349 1.18 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 375 1.27 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 330 1.12 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 348 1.18 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 321 1.09 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 326 1.10 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 320 1.08 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 323 1.09 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 328 1.11 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 320 1.08 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 314 1.06 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 323 1.09 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 330 1.12 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 326 1.10 %
Michael Olk, FDP 320 1.08 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 317 1.07 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 337 1.14 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 319 1.08 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 332 1.12 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 321 1.09 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 303 1.03 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 332 1.12 %
Igor Alin, FDP 301 1.02 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 306 1.04 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 308 1.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 312 1.06 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.552 8.95 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 1.239 2.91 %
Rita Baier, CWE 998 2.35 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 968 2.27 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 900 2.12 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 1.492 3.51 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 854 2.01 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 823 1.93 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 632 1.49 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 558 1.31 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 563 1.32 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 562 1.32 %
Martin Risse, CWE 521 1.22 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 587 1.38 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 523 1.23 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 547 1.29 %
Albert Abel, CWE 506 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 537 1.26 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 508 1.19 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 1.078 2.53 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 521 1.22 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 507 1.19 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 535 1.26 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 511 1.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 513 1.21 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 509 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 537 1.26 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 490 1.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 473 1.11 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 479 1.13 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 486 1.14 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 1.307 3.07 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 499 1.17 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 497 1.17 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 479 1.13 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 463 1.09 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 484 1.14 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 936 2.20 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 455 1.07 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 483 1.14 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 459 1.08 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 453 1.06 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 482 1.13 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 470 1.10 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 472 1.11 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 465 1.09 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 458 1.08 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 456 1.07 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 468 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 1.004 2.36 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 480 1.13 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 463 1.09 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 480 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 441 1.04 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 458 1.08 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 822 1.93 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 463 1.09 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 449 1.06 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 504 1.18 %
Josef Menz, CWE 455 1.07 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 448 1.05 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 445 1.05 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 435 1.02 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 447 1.05 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 720 1.69 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 447 1.05 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 438 1.03 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 423 0.99 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 426 1.00 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 441 1.04 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 425 1.00 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 422 0.99 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 447 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 402 0.94 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 424 1.00 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18.771 3.95 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1.124 5.99 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 750 4.00 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 691 3.68 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 708 3.77 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 655 3.49 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 488 2.60 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 479 2.55 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 466 2.48 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 463 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 475 2.53 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 451 2.40 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 460 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 449 2.39 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 453 2.41 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 449 2.39 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 541 2.88 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 452 2.41 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 468 2.49 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 436 2.32 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 463 2.47 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 530 2.82 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 450 2.40 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 436 2.32 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 527 2.81 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 431 2.30 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 442 2.35 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 424 2.26 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 470 2.50 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 467 2.49 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 411 2.19 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 405 2.16 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 418 2.23 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 413 2.20 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 411 2.19 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 404 2.15 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 414 2.21 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 397 2.11 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 400 2.13 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.377 0.92 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 315 7.20 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 244 5.57 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 262 5.99 %
Kay Wehner, REP 225 5.14 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 225 5.14 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 252 5.76 %
Daniel Weber, REP 153 3.50 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 138 3.15 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 150 3.43 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 140 3.20 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 144 3.29 %
Ernst Wald, REP 141 3.22 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 143 3.27 %
Helmut Preis, REP 145 3.31 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 132 3.02 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 131 2.99 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 136 3.11 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 136 3.11 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 107 2.44 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 111 2.54 %
Helga Schad, REP 115 2.63 %
Theo Schad, REP 97 2.22 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 87 1.99 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 82 1.87 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 88 2.01 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 133 3.04 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 88 2.01 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 82 1.87 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 82 1.87 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 93 2.12 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 54.666 11.50 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 3.242 5.93 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 2.653 4.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 2.669 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 2.643 4.83 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 2.604 4.76 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 2.585 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 2.600 4.76 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 2.578 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 2.579 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 2.549 4.66 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 2.581 4.72 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 2.577 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 2.544 4.65 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 2.548 4.66 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 2.559 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 2.534 4.64 %
Theo Firle, AfD 2.534 4.64 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 2.525 4.62 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 2.515 4.60 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 2.535 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 2.512 4.60 %
Wahlbezirke