Haunedorf Gem.haus
Wahlberechtigte 615
Wähler/innen 305 49,59 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.789 51.77 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 159 1.35 %
Martina Hering, CDU 147 1.25 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 162 1.37 %
Michael Brand, CDU 183 1.55 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 230 1.95 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 152 1.29 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 162 1.37 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 155 1.31 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 144 1.22 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 159 1.35 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 145 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 144 1.22 %
Harald Merz, CDU 144 1.22 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 213 1.81 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 144 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 152 1.29 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 148 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 171 1.45 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 147 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 146 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 145 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 147 1.25 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 149 1.26 %
Martin Becker, CDU 145 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 147 1.25 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 146 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 147 1.25 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 146 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 144 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 145 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 146 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 146 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 147 1.25 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 143 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 144 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 146 1.24 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 175 1.48 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 143 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 144 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 143 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 143 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 145 1.23 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 143 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 145 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 142 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 142 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 161 1.37 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 144 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 148 1.26 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 144 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 146 1.24 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 143 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 142 1.20 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 142 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 143 1.21 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 146 1.24 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 144 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 147 1.25 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 175 1.48 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 141 1.20 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 140 1.19 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 138 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 140 1.19 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 139 1.18 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 136 1.15 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 132 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 133 1.13 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 130 1.10 %
Denise Göller, CDU 135 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 127 1.08 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 132 1.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 167 1.42 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 125 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 120 1.02 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 119 1.01 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 124 1.05 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 115 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 112 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 110 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 102 0.87 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 142 1.20 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.104 9.24 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 51 2.42 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 50 2.38 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 50 2.38 %
Michael Busold, SPD 49 2.33 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 49 2.33 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 52 2.47 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 52 2.47 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 49 2.33 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 49 2.33 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 49 2.33 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 49 2.33 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 49 2.33 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 27 1.28 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 27 1.28 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 28 1.33 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 29 1.38 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 28 1.33 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 26 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 28 1.33 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 28 1.33 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 28 1.33 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 25 1.19 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 25 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 25 1.19 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 27 1.28 %
Martin Zies, SPD 27 1.28 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 27 1.28 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 27 1.28 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 30 1.43 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 27 1.28 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 27 1.28 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 30 1.43 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 25 1.19 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 27 1.28 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 25 1.19 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 27 1.28 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 27 1.28 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 25 1.19 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 27 1.28 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 27 1.28 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 30 1.43 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 25 1.19 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 26 1.24 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 25 1.19 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 27 1.28 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 27 1.28 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 27 1.28 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 27 1.28 %
Josef Eich, SPD 25 1.19 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 25 1.19 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 25 1.19 %
Peter Manns, SPD 27 1.28 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 27 1.28 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 27 1.28 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 28 1.33 %
Robert Vey, SPD 25 1.19 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 25 1.19 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 25 1.19 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 25 1.19 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 25 1.19 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 25 1.19 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 25 1.19 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 25 1.19 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 25 1.19 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 25 1.19 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 25 1.19 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 25 1.19 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 25 1.19 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 27 1.28 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.298 10.09 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 85 3.70 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 88 3.83 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 82 3.57 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 91 3.96 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 82 3.57 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 87 3.79 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 80 3.48 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 60 2.61 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 63 2.74 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 435 1.91 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 12 2.76 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 12 2.76 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 9 2.07 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 12 2.76 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 2.07 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 2.07 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 2.07 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 9 2.07 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 9 2.07 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 15 3.45 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 7 1.61 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 10 2.30 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.15 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 10 2.30 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.15 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.15 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.15 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.15 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.15 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.15 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.15 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.15 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 6 1.38 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.15 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.15 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.15 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.15 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 8 1.84 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.15 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.15 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.15 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.15 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.15 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.15 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 11 2.53 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.15 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.15 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.15 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.15 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 7 1.61 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.15 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 6 1.38 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.15 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.15 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.15 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 6 1.38 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 7 1.61 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.15 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.15 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.15 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.15 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 5 1.15 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.15 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1.15 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.15 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.15 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.84 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.15 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.15 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 8 1.84 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.15 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.15 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.15 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.15 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 6 1.38 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.15 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.15 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.655 16.05 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 93 2.54 %
Rita Baier, CWE 79 2.16 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 82 2.24 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 76 2.08 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 141 3.86 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 83 2.27 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 72 1.97 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 56 1.53 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 43 1.18 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 45 1.23 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 43 1.18 %
Martin Risse, CWE 43 1.18 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 49 1.34 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 42 1.15 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 48 1.31 %
Albert Abel, CWE 42 1.15 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 48 1.31 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 42 1.15 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 101 2.76 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 47 1.29 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 42 1.15 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 42 1.15 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 42 1.15 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 45 1.23 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 47 1.29 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 42 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 45 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 42 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 45 1.23 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 42 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 65 1.78 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 42 1.15 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 42 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 42 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 48 1.31 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 42 1.15 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 103 2.82 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 42 1.15 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 45 1.23 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 42 1.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 42 1.15 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 42 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 45 1.23 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 45 1.23 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 44 1.20 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 43 1.18 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 41 1.12 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 41 1.12 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 58 1.59 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 46 1.26 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 44 1.20 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 44 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 41 1.12 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 41 1.12 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 53 1.45 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 41 1.12 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 43 1.18 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 44 1.20 %
Josef Menz, CWE 43 1.18 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 41 1.12 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 40 1.09 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 40 1.09 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 44 1.20 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 48 1.31 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 41 1.12 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 40 1.09 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 35 0.96 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 41 1.12 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 35 0.96 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 37 1.01 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 37 1.01 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 42 1.15 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 34 0.93 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 37 1.01 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 120 0.53 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 7.50 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.00 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.00 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.67 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.50 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 341 1.50 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 21 6.16 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 3.52 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 13 3.81 %
Kay Wehner, REP 12 3.52 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 3.52 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 13 3.81 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 3.52 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 15 4.40 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 3.52 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 3.52 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 3.52 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 3.52 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 12 3.52 %
Helmut Preis, REP 12 3.52 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 12 3.52 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 12 3.52 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 12 3.52 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 15 4.40 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.52 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 3.52 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.52 %
Theo Schad, REP 8 2.35 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.35 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 8 2.35 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 2.35 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 2.35 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.35 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 2.35 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 2.35 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.35 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.030 8.91 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 111 5.47 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 95 4.68 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 98 4.83 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 98 4.83 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 98 4.83 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 95 4.68 %
Marco Haber, AfD 96 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 95 4.68 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 95 4.68 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 95 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 95 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 95 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 95 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 95 4.68 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 101 4.98 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 95 4.68 %
Theo Firle, AfD 95 4.68 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 95 4.68 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 95 4.68 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 95 4.68 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 98 4.83 %
Ortsbezirk