Kindergarten Kolibri
Wahlberechtigte 879
Wähler/innen 278 31,63 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.228 42.71 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 119 1.45 %
Martina Hering, CDU 100 1.22 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 109 1.32 %
Michael Brand, CDU 137 1.67 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 162 1.97 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 98 1.19 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 109 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 104 1.26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 107 1.30 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 105 1.28 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 107 1.30 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 102 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 100 1.22 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 157 1.91 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 101 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 101 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 98 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 132 1.60 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 100 1.22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 107 1.30 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 98 1.19 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 98 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 106 1.29 %
Martin Becker, CDU 101 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 98 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 108 1.31 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 108 1.31 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 109 1.32 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 100 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 106 1.29 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 97 1.18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 97 1.18 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 104 1.26 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 100 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 97 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 106 1.29 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 147 1.79 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 102 1.24 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 107 1.30 %
Peter Happ, CDU 100 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 100 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 96 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 99 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 103 1.25 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 97 1.18 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 94 1.14 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 105 1.28 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 95 1.15 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 105 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 103 1.25 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 99 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 93 1.13 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 93 1.13 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 96 1.17 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 96 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 99 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 101 1.23 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 102 1.24 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 127 1.54 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 92 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 100 1.22 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 90 1.09 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 90 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 89 1.08 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 89 1.08 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 97 1.18 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 88 1.07 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 87 1.06 %
Denise Göller, CDU 86 1.05 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 84 1.02 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 84 1.02 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 131 1.59 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 88 1.07 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 87 1.06 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 80 0.97 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 88 1.07 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 88 1.07 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 79 0.96 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 75 0.91 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 75 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 114 1.39 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.390 17.59 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 88 2.60 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 86 2.54 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 91 2.68 %
Michael Busold, SPD 84 2.48 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 83 2.45 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 81 2.39 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 78 2.30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 79 2.33 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 96 2.83 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 76 2.24 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 75 2.21 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 70 2.06 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 45 1.33 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 44 1.30 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 44 1.30 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 48 1.42 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 44 1.30 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 48 1.42 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 44 1.30 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 44 1.30 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 47 1.39 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 44 1.30 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 44 1.30 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 45 1.33 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 46 1.36 %
Martin Zies, SPD 44 1.30 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 45 1.33 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 44 1.30 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 50 1.47 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 41 1.21 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 41 1.21 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 41 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 41 1.21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 46 1.36 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 41 1.21 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 41 1.21 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 41 1.21 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 42 1.24 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 41 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 41 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 46 1.36 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 40 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 40 1.18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 40 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 40 1.18 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 40 1.18 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 45 1.33 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 40 1.18 %
Josef Eich, SPD 40 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 40 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 40 1.18 %
Peter Manns, SPD 41 1.21 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 40 1.18 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 40 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 43 1.27 %
Robert Vey, SPD 40 1.18 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 40 1.18 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 40 1.18 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 40 1.18 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 41 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 40 1.18 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 40 1.18 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 40 1.18 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 40 1.18 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 40 1.18 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 40 1.18 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 40 1.18 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 40 1.18 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 40 1.18 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.527 7.93 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 59 3.86 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 60 3.93 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 56 3.67 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 56 3.67 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 55 3.60 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 53 3.47 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 54 3.54 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 54 3.54 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 54 3.54 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 52 3.41 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 55 3.60 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 38 2.49 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 40 2.62 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 38 2.49 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 38 2.49 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 38 2.49 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 37 2.42 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 39 2.55 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 878 4.56 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 22 2.51 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 25 2.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 23 2.62 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 21 2.39 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 21 2.39 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 22 2.51 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 21 2.39 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 24 2.73 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 20 2.28 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 21 2.39 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 18 2.05 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 18 2.05 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 11 1.25 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 12 1.37 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 11 1.25 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 11 1.25 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 11 1.25 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 11 1.25 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 11 1.25 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 11 1.25 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 11 1.25 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 11 1.25 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 11 1.25 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 11 1.25 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 11 1.25 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 11 1.25 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 11 1.25 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 11 1.25 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 11 1.25 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 12 1.37 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 11 1.25 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 11 1.25 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 11 1.25 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 11 1.25 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 11 1.25 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 11 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 11 1.25 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 11 1.25 %
Laura Groß, FDP 11 1.25 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 11 1.25 %
Erik Bott, FDP 13 1.48 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 11 1.25 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 11 1.25 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 11 1.25 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 11 1.25 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 11 1.25 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 11 1.25 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 11 1.25 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 11 1.25 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 11 1.25 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 14 1.59 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 11 1.25 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 11 1.25 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 11 1.25 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 11 1.25 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 11 1.25 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 11 1.25 %
Michael Olk, FDP 10 1.14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 10 1.14 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.14 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 10 1.14 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 10 1.14 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 10 1.14 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 10 1.14 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 10 1.14 %
Igor Alin, FDP 10 1.14 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 10 1.14 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 10 1.14 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 10 1.14 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.673 8.68 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 39 2.33 %
Rita Baier, CWE 39 2.33 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 41 2.45 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 36 2.15 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 44 2.63 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 34 2.03 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 37 2.21 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 1.20 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 22 1.32 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 23 1.37 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 22 1.32 %
Martin Risse, CWE 20 1.20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 20 1.20 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 23 1.37 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 20 1.20 %
Albert Abel, CWE 20 1.20 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 20 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 21 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 35 2.09 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 22 1.32 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 20 1.20 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 20 1.20 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 20 1.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 20 1.20 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 20 1.20 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 20 1.20 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 20 1.20 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 20 1.20 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 48 2.87 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 20 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 20 1.20 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 20 1.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 20 1.20 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 27 1.61 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 20 1.20 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 22 1.32 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 20 1.20 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 20 1.20 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 20 1.20 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 19 1.14 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 19 1.14 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 21 1.26 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 19 1.14 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 21 1.26 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 26 1.55 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 19 1.14 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 19 1.14 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 19 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 19 1.14 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 19 1.14 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 32 1.91 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 19 1.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 19 1.14 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 27 1.61 %
Josef Menz, CWE 19 1.14 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 19 1.14 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 19 1.14 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 19 1.14 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 19 1.14 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 25 1.49 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 18 1.08 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 18 1.08 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 18 1.08 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 18 1.08 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 18 1.08 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 18 1.08 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 19 1.14 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 18 1.08 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 18 1.08 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 18 1.08 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 990 5.14 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 4.04 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.64 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.64 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.64 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.64 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.63 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.63 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.63 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.63 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.83 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.83 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.63 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.53 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.22 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 351 1.82 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 16 4.56 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 13 3.70 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 16 4.56 %
Kay Wehner, REP 13 3.70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 13 3.70 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 13 3.70 %
Daniel Weber, REP 13 3.70 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 3.70 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 13 3.70 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 13 3.70 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 13 3.70 %
Ernst Wald, REP 13 3.70 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 16 4.56 %
Helmut Preis, REP 13 3.70 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 13 3.70 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 13 3.70 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 13 3.70 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 13 3.70 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.42 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 3.42 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.42 %
Theo Schad, REP 8 2.28 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.28 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 8 2.28 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 2.28 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 2.28 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.28 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 2.28 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 2.28 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.28 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.230 11.57 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 125 5.61 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 106 4.75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 109 4.89 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 106 4.75 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 106 4.75 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 109 4.89 %
Marco Haber, AfD 106 4.75 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 106 4.75 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 106 4.75 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 106 4.75 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 106 4.75 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 106 4.75 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 103 4.62 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 103 4.62 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 103 4.62 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 106 4.75 %
Theo Firle, AfD 103 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 103 4.62 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 106 4.75 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 103 4.62 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 103 4.62 %
Ortsbezirk