Margretenhaun
Wahlberechtigte 805
Wähler/innen 337 41,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.405 54.90 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 188 1.52 %
Martina Hering, CDU 158 1.27 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 161 1.30 %
Michael Brand, CDU 203 1.64 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 237 1.91 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 167 1.35 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 169 1.36 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 152 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 161 1.30 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 168 1.35 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 154 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 152 1.23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 154 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 223 1.80 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 151 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 154 1.24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 154 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 183 1.48 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 161 1.30 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 155 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 149 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 153 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 151 1.22 %
Martin Becker, CDU 151 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 153 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 164 1.32 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 156 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 151 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 155 1.25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 155 1.25 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 147 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 148 1.19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 153 1.23 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 147 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 157 1.27 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 151 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 179 1.44 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 151 1.22 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 159 1.28 %
Peter Happ, CDU 151 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 148 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 151 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 148 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 148 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 150 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 156 1.26 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 152 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 148 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 153 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 151 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 148 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 148 1.19 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 153 1.23 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 148 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 152 1.23 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 152 1.23 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 151 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 156 1.26 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 172 1.39 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 150 1.21 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 156 1.26 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 159 1.28 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 147 1.19 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 146 1.18 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 149 1.20 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 154 1.24 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 145 1.17 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 141 1.14 %
Denise Göller, CDU 142 1.14 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 141 1.14 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 149 1.20 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 177 1.43 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 135 1.09 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 133 1.07 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 130 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 123 0.99 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 116 0.94 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 120 0.97 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 108 0.87 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 100 0.81 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 113 0.91 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.581 7.00 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 51 3.23 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 42 2.66 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 48 3.04 %
Michael Busold, SPD 41 2.59 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 40 2.53 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 39 2.47 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 41 2.59 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 42 2.66 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 51 3.23 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 38 2.40 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 38 2.40 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 40 2.53 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 22 1.39 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 22 1.39 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 22 1.39 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 25 1.58 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 22 1.39 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 22 1.39 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 22 1.39 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 23 1.45 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 17 1.08 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 17 1.08 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 17 1.08 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 17 1.08 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 17 1.08 %
Martin Zies, SPD 18 1.14 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 17 1.08 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 17 1.08 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 32 2.02 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 17 1.08 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 18 1.14 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 17 1.08 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 17 1.08 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 24 1.52 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 17 1.08 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 17 1.08 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 17 1.08 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 18 1.14 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 17 1.08 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 17 1.08 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 23 1.45 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 17 1.08 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 17 1.08 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 18 1.14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 17 1.08 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 17 1.08 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 20 1.27 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 17 1.08 %
Josef Eich, SPD 17 1.08 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 20 1.27 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 17 1.08 %
Peter Manns, SPD 17 1.08 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 17 1.08 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 17 1.08 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 25 1.58 %
Robert Vey, SPD 17 1.08 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 17 1.08 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 17 1.08 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 17 1.08 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 22 1.39 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 19 1.20 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 17 1.08 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 17 1.08 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 17 1.08 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 18 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 17 1.08 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 18 1.14 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 17 1.08 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 19 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.781 12.31 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 108 3.88 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 107 3.85 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 109 3.92 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 102 3.67 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 102 3.67 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 101 3.63 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 101 3.63 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 103 3.70 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 99 3.56 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 97 3.49 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 94 3.38 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 71 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 71 2.55 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 71 2.55 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 71 2.55 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 692 3.06 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 31 4.48 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 18 2.60 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 22 3.18 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 16 2.31 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 15 2.17 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 15 2.17 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 15 2.17 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 17 2.46 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 14 2.02 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 25 3.61 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 14 2.02 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 14 2.02 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 8 1.16 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 14 2.02 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 8 1.16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 9 1.30 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.16 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 1.16 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 11 1.59 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 8 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 8 1.16 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 8 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 8 1.16 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 8 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 8 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 8 1.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 11 1.59 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 8 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 8 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 8 1.16 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 8 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 8 1.16 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 8 1.16 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 8 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 8 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 10 1.45 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 8 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 8 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 8 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 8 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 8 1.16 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 8 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 11 1.59 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 9 1.30 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 8 1.16 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 8 1.16 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 8 1.16 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 8 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 8 1.16 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 8 1.16 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 8 1.16 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 9 1.30 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 8 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 8 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 8 1.16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 8 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 8 1.16 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.16 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 8 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 8 1.16 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 8 1.16 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 8 1.16 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 8 1.16 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 8 1.16 %
Igor Alin, FDP 8 1.16 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 8 1.16 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 8 1.16 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 8 1.16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.546 6.84 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 50 3.23 %
Rita Baier, CWE 39 2.52 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 35 2.26 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 33 2.13 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 54 3.49 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 31 2.01 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 30 1.94 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 27 1.75 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 18 1.16 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 18 1.16 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 20 1.29 %
Martin Risse, CWE 19 1.23 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 23 1.49 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 21 1.36 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 22 1.42 %
Albert Abel, CWE 18 1.16 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 22 1.42 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 18 1.16 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 36 2.33 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 18 1.16 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 18 1.16 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 18 1.16 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 19 1.23 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 18 1.16 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 21 1.36 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 18 1.16 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 20 1.29 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 18 1.16 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 19 1.23 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 18 1.16 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 30 1.94 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 18 1.16 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 18 1.16 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 19 1.23 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 19 1.23 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 21 1.36 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 33 2.13 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 18 1.16 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 18 1.16 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 18 1.16 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 18 1.16 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 20 1.29 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 18 1.16 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 17 1.10 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 17 1.10 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 18 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 17 1.10 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 17 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 23 1.49 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 17 1.10 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 20 1.29 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 17 1.10 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 17 1.10 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 18 1.16 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 20 1.29 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 17 1.10 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 20 1.29 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 17 1.10 %
Josef Menz, CWE 19 1.23 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 17 1.10 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 17 1.10 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 17 1.10 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 17 1.10 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 17 1.10 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 17 1.10 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 18 1.16 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 17 1.10 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 16 1.03 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 16 1.03 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 15 0.97 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 15 0.97 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 19 1.23 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 15 0.97 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 15 0.97 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 497 2.20 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 4.43 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 4.23 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.42 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 4.23 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3.62 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.22 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.82 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.22 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.82 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.62 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.62 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.22 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.02 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.02 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.21 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.01 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.41 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 300 1.33 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 18 6.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 16 5.33 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 19 6.33 %
Kay Wehner, REP 18 6.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 18 6.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 18 6.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 3.33 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 10 3.33 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 4.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 4.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 4.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 4.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 13 4.33 %
Helmut Preis, REP 12 4.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 7 2.33 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 7 2.33 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 2.67 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 8 2.67 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 7 2.33 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 7 2.33 %
Helga Schad, REP 7 2.33 %
Theo Schad, REP 5 1.67 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 1.67 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 5 1.67 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 5 1.67 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 7 2.33 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 5 1.67 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 5 1.67 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 5 1.67 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 7 2.33 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.792 12.36 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 170 6.09 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 136 4.87 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 144 5.16 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 140 5.01 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 140 5.01 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 134 4.80 %
Marco Haber, AfD 136 4.87 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 133 4.76 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 130 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 126 4.51 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 126 4.51 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 135 4.84 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 130 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 126 4.51 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 126 4.51 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 126 4.51 %
Theo Firle, AfD 126 4.51 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 126 4.51 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 127 4.55 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 129 4.62 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 126 4.51 %
Ortsbezirk