Nikolaus-v.-Flüe-Haus, Gruppenraum
Wahlberechtigte 821
Wähler/innen 256 31,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.918 44.68 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 115 1.45 %
Martina Hering, CDU 98 1.24 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 103 1.30 %
Michael Brand, CDU 116 1.47 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 163 2.06 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 95 1.20 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 110 1.39 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 99 1.25 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 99 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 99 1.25 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 99 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 99 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 96 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 138 1.74 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 98 1.24 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 98 1.24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 100 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 129 1.63 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 97 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 98 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 99 1.25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 96 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 96 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 96 1.21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 96 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 105 1.33 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 104 1.31 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 96 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 97 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 95 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 99 1.25 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 98 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 95 1.20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 100 1.26 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 95 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 97 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 155 1.96 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 95 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 98 1.24 %
Peter Happ, CDU 95 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 94 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 94 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 101 1.28 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 105 1.33 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 94 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 94 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 97 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 97 1.23 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 98 1.24 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 97 1.23 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 94 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 97 1.23 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 94 1.19 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 97 1.23 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 94 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 98 1.24 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 99 1.25 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 101 1.28 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 106 1.34 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 96 1.21 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 95 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 95 1.20 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 92 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 92 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 92 1.16 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 93 1.17 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 91 1.15 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 90 1.14 %
Denise Göller, CDU 94 1.19 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 86 1.09 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 91 1.15 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 120 1.52 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 84 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 85 1.07 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 81 1.02 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 80 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 76 0.96 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 72 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 71 0.90 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 59 0.75 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 76 0.96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.182 17.95 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 85 2.67 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 78 2.45 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 81 2.55 %
Michael Busold, SPD 83 2.61 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 81 2.55 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 79 2.48 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 79 2.48 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 84 2.64 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 95 2.99 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 77 2.42 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 72 2.26 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 70 2.20 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 39 1.23 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 43 1.35 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 39 1.23 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 39 1.23 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 39 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 45 1.41 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 42 1.32 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 39 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 39 1.23 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 39 1.23 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 39 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 42 1.32 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 44 1.38 %
Martin Zies, SPD 38 1.19 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 38 1.19 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 37 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 49 1.54 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 37 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 37 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 37 1.16 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 40 1.26 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 43 1.35 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 37 1.16 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 37 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 37 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 37 1.16 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 37 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 37 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 51 1.60 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 37 1.16 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 37 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 37 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 37 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 37 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 37 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 37 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 37 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 37 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 37 1.16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 40 1.26 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 37 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 37 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 45 1.41 %
Robert Vey, SPD 37 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 37 1.16 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 37 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 37 1.16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 48 1.51 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 37 1.16 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 37 1.16 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 37 1.16 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 37 1.16 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 40 1.26 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 37 1.16 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 37 1.16 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 37 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 37 1.16 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.576 8.89 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 59 3.74 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 62 3.93 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 57 3.62 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 60 3.81 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 56 3.55 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 56 3.55 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 56 3.55 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 59 3.74 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 59 3.74 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 56 3.55 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 53 3.36 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 45 2.86 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 42 2.66 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 45 2.86 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 42 2.66 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 38 2.41 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 38 2.41 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 39 2.47 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 38 2.41 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 38 2.41 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 37 2.35 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 37 2.35 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 36 2.28 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 861 4.86 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 28 3.25 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 20 2.32 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 20 2.32 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 18 2.09 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 21 2.44 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 21 2.44 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 18 2.09 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 18 2.09 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 18 2.09 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 21 2.44 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 14 1.63 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 19 2.21 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 10 1.16 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 16 1.86 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 16 1.86 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 12 1.39 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 19 2.21 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 10 1.16 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 10 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 10 1.16 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 10 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 10 1.16 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 12 1.39 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 13 1.51 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 13 1.51 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 10 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 10 1.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 10 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 19 2.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 10 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 10 1.16 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 10 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 10 1.16 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 10 1.16 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 12 1.39 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 10 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 2.09 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 10 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 10 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 10 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 13 1.51 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 10 1.16 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 10 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 10 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.16 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 10 1.16 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 10 1.16 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 10 1.16 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 10 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 10 1.16 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 10 1.16 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 13 1.51 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 10 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 10 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 10 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 1.16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 10 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 10 1.16 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 10 1.16 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 10 1.16 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 10 1.16 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 12 1.39 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 9 1.05 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 12 1.39 %
Igor Alin, FDP 9 1.05 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 9 1.05 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 9 1.05 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 9 1.05 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.533 8.65 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 40 2.61 %
Rita Baier, CWE 36 2.35 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 35 2.28 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 35 2.28 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 44 2.87 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 33 2.15 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 33 2.15 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 1.30 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 20 1.30 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 20 1.30 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 20 1.30 %
Martin Risse, CWE 20 1.30 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 23 1.50 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 23 1.50 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 20 1.30 %
Albert Abel, CWE 20 1.30 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 23 1.50 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 20 1.30 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 26 1.70 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 20 1.30 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 20 1.30 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 20 1.30 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 20 1.30 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 20 1.30 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 20 1.30 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 20 1.30 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 17 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 17 1.11 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 17 1.11 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 17 1.11 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 49 3.20 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 17 1.11 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 17 1.11 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 17 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 17 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 17 1.11 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 24 1.57 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 17 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 17 1.11 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 17 1.11 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 17 1.11 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 17 1.11 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 17 1.11 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 17 1.11 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 17 1.11 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 17 1.11 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 17 1.11 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 17 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 24 1.57 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 17 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 20 1.30 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 17 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 17 1.11 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 17 1.11 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 30 1.96 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 17 1.11 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 17 1.11 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 17 1.11 %
Josef Menz, CWE 17 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 17 1.11 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 17 1.11 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 17 1.11 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 17 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 20 1.30 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 18 1.17 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 17 1.11 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 17 1.11 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 17 1.11 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 17 1.11 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 17 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 17 1.11 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 17 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 17 1.11 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 17 1.11 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 671 3.79 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 3.43 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 3.87 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 3.87 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 4.02 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.28 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.13 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.68 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.68 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.68 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.98 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.13 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 3.43 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.68 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.83 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.53 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.83 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.38 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.38 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.09 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.09 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 1.94 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.09 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 327 1.85 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 16 4.89 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 13 3.98 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 13 3.98 %
Kay Wehner, REP 16 4.89 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 13 3.98 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 13 3.98 %
Daniel Weber, REP 13 3.98 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 10 3.06 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 13 3.98 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 10 3.06 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 10 3.06 %
Ernst Wald, REP 10 3.06 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 10 3.06 %
Helmut Preis, REP 13 3.98 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 10 3.06 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 10 3.06 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 13 3.98 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 13 3.98 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 2.75 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 2.75 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.67 %
Theo Schad, REP 12 3.67 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 9 2.75 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 1.83 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 9 2.75 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 1.83 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 9 2.75 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 9 2.75 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 9 2.75 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 9 2.75 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.655 9.34 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 103 6.22 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 76 4.59 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 76 4.59 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 85 5.14 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 75 4.53 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 79 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 75 4.53 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 79 4.77 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 78 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 76 4.59 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 84 5.08 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 76 4.59 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 78 4.71 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 75 4.53 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 75 4.53 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 76 4.59 %
Theo Firle, AfD 78 4.71 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 78 4.71 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 75 4.53 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 79 4.77 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 79 4.77 %
Ortsbezirk