Logo

Point-Alpha-Gemeinde Rasdorf

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(3 von 3 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.291
Wähler/innen 786 60,88 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 30.817 60.36 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 474 1.54 %
Martina Hering, CDU 427 1.39 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 440 1.43 %
Michael Brand, CDU 478 1.55 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 394 1.28 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 448 1.45 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 396 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 378 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 397 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 488 1.58 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 377 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 375 1.22 %
Harald Merz, CDU 376 1.22 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 386 1.25 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 389 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 379 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 373 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 380 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 382 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 385 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 851 2.76 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 378 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 374 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 392 1.27 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 367 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 366 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 373 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 367 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 371 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 372 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 367 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 428 1.39 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 424 1.38 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 372 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 367 1.19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 367 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 372 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 411 1.33 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 370 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 363 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 366 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 368 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 361 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 367 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 372 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 365 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 396 1.29 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 364 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 359 1.16 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 359 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 360 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 361 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 387 1.26 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 364 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 359 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 368 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 359 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 360 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 356 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 354 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 369 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 362 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 357 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 352 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 376 1.22 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 352 1.14 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 350 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 354 1.15 %
Denise Göller, CDU 346 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 816 2.65 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 350 1.14 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 344 1.12 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 339 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 336 1.09 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 332 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 314 1.02 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 313 1.02 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 263 0.85 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 270 0.88 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 225 0.73 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 218 0.71 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.472 8.76 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 120 2.68 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 105 2.35 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 120 2.68 %
Michael Busold, SPD 98 2.19 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 96 2.15 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 110 2.46 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 96 2.15 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 94 2.10 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 93 2.08 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 95 2.12 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 111 2.48 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 92 2.06 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 58 1.30 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 63 1.41 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 56 1.25 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 58 1.30 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 55 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 59 1.32 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 71 1.59 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 56 1.25 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 55 1.23 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 57 1.27 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 56 1.25 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 54 1.21 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 55 1.23 %
Martin Zies, SPD 54 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 71 1.59 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 54 1.21 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 54 1.21 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 82 1.83 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 53 1.19 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 54 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 53 1.19 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 53 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 62 1.39 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 53 1.19 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 66 1.48 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 60 1.34 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 54 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 54 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 53 1.19 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 54 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 55 1.23 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 53 1.19 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 79 1.77 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 53 1.19 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 58 1.30 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 58 1.30 %
Josef Eich, SPD 53 1.19 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 53 1.19 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 59 1.32 %
Peter Manns, SPD 53 1.19 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 57 1.27 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 56 1.25 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 56 1.25 %
Robert Vey, SPD 53 1.19 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 54 1.21 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 53 1.19 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 55 1.23 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 54 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 53 1.19 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 53 1.19 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 53 1.19 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 51 1.14 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 51 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 50 1.12 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 68 1.52 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 53 1.19 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 61 1.36 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.415 4.73 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 92 3.81 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 89 3.69 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 95 3.93 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 87 3.60 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 89 3.69 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 84 3.48 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 86 3.56 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 84 3.48 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 84 3.48 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 82 3.40 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 84 3.48 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 78 3.23 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 69 2.86 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 61 2.53 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 58 2.40 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 58 2.40 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 60 2.48 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 59 2.44 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 57 2.36 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 62 2.57 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 82 3.40 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 57 2.36 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 60 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 61 2.53 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 57 2.36 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 57 2.36 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 60 2.48 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 58 2.40 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 56 2.32 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 61 2.53 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 56 2.32 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 57 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 63 2.61 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 56 2.32 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 56 2.32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.239 4.39 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 71 3.17 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 69 3.08 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 62 2.77 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 57 2.55 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 52 2.32 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 58 2.59 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 61 2.72 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 63 2.81 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 52 2.32 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 46 2.05 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 44 1.97 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 43 1.92 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 27 1.21 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 26 1.16 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 28 1.25 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 29 1.30 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 38 1.70 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 45 2.01 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 29 1.30 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 26 1.16 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 26 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 38 1.70 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 25 1.12 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 25 1.12 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 25 1.12 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 26 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 34 1.52 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 28 1.25 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 27 1.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 26 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 29 1.30 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 25 1.12 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 28 1.25 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 34 1.52 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 28 1.25 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 25 1.12 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 26 1.16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 25 1.12 %
Laura Groß, FDP 25 1.12 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 25 1.12 %
Erik Bott, FDP 26 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 25 1.12 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 26 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 28 1.25 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 25 1.12 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 25 1.12 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 25 1.12 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 27 1.21 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 26 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 25 1.12 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 30 1.34 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 24 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 24 1.07 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 25 1.12 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 30 1.34 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 37 1.65 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 24 1.07 %
Michael Olk, FDP 27 1.21 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 27 1.21 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 24 1.07 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 24 1.07 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 24 1.07 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 24 1.07 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 25 1.12 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 31 1.38 %
Igor Alin, FDP 25 1.12 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 25 1.12 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 24 1.07 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 31 1.38 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.893 7.63 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 101 2.59 %
Rita Baier, CWE 347 8.91 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 78 2.00 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 86 2.21 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 72 1.85 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 70 1.80 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 60 1.54 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 46 1.18 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 68 1.75 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 43 1.10 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 43 1.10 %
Martin Risse, CWE 46 1.18 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 44 1.13 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 46 1.18 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 43 1.10 %
Albert Abel, CWE 63 1.62 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 48 1.23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 45 1.16 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 47 1.21 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 47 1.21 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 45 1.16 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 45 1.16 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 84 2.16 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 45 1.16 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 45 1.16 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 46 1.18 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 45 1.16 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 50 1.28 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 44 1.13 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 47 1.21 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 44 1.13 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 51 1.31 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 44 1.13 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 49 1.26 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 43 1.10 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 50 1.28 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 46 1.18 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 43 1.10 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 43 1.10 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 51 1.31 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 86 2.21 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 46 1.18 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 46 1.18 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 43 1.10 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 47 1.21 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 43 1.10 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 46 1.18 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 43 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 43 1.10 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 43 1.10 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 44 1.13 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 43 1.10 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 43 1.10 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 43 1.10 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 43 1.10 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 43 1.10 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 60 1.54 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 42 1.08 %
Josef Menz, CWE 51 1.31 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 41 1.05 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 41 1.05 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 41 1.05 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 42 1.08 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 40 1.03 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 43 1.10 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 40 1.03 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 39 1.00 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 39 1.00 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 39 1.00 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 38 0.98 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 38 0.98 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 41 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 36 0.92 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 34 0.87 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 585 1.15 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 4.27 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.59 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 3.42 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 3.42 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.59 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.56 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.91 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.91 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.74 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3.25 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.56 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.56 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.39 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 174 0.34 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 22 12.64 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 14 8.05 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 8 4.60 %
Kay Wehner, REP 11 6.32 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 8 4.60 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 11 6.32 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 5.75 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 5.17 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 4 2.30 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 6 3.45 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 5 2.87 %
Ernst Wald, REP 5 2.87 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 4 2.30 %
Helmut Preis, REP 5 2.87 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 4 2.30 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 5 2.87 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 4 2.30 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 5 2.87 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.72 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 5 2.87 %
Helga Schad, REP 4 2.30 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.15 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 3 1.72 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.15 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.15 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.15 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.15 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.15 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.15 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 5 2.87 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.460 12.65 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 380 5.88 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 313 4.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 316 4.89 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 303 4.69 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 304 4.71 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 310 4.80 %
Marco Haber, AfD 303 4.69 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 301 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 301 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 301 4.66 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 304 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 313 4.85 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 300 4.64 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 300 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 315 4.88 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 298 4.61 %
Theo Firle, AfD 298 4.61 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 298 4.61 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 299 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 302 4.67 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 301 4.66 %
Wahlbezirke
1 3 4