Stadt Gudensberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 3.577 | |
Wähler/innen | 1.894 | 52,95 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
Mehrheitswahl - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Karsten Heyner, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Michael Sonnenschein, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Bernd Meisterfeld, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Volker Höhmann, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Christian Guthus, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Tobias Riemer, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Astrid Freudenstein, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Sultana Krystallidou, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Andrea Itter, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Frank Lengemann, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Matthias Opper, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Susanne Zuschlag, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Uwe Hohmann, Mehrheitswahl | |||
August Karpenstein, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Sandra Kaltbeitzer, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Rainer Pape, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Daniel Knieling, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Christian Schreiber, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Karl Höhle, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Simone Damm, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Joachim Thuma, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Matthias Köhler, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Marcel Breidenstein, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Christoph Köhler, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Volker Steinmetz, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Bernd Zuschlag, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Karin Zenkner-Rodemeister, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Evelin Barnack, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Marco Lehmann, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Eva Detscher, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Frank Zuschlag, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Elmar Hempel, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Friedrich Rudolph, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Carsten Röhrig, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Gerlinde Minkel, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Christian Scherp, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Lothar Heideloff, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Jens Kuttig, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Matthias Ringlebe, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Matthias Rohwer, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Gerd Guhde, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Andreas Schnell, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Andreas Mlotek, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Stefan Kattner, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Markus Hohmann, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Jacqueline Richter, Mehrheitswahl | |||
Matthias Altena, Mehrheitswahl | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Klaus-Dieter Otto, SPD | |||
Iris Hesse-Kothe, SPD | |||
Sandra Süme, SPD | |||
Marcel Brankiewicz, SPD | |||
Beate Quade, SPD | |||
Christian Wurzler, SPD | |||
Dieter Buchholz, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Werner Koch, GRÜNE | |||
Volker Stöhr, GRÜNE | |||
Andrea Koch, GRÜNE | |||
WG Obervorschütz - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dennis Hilgenberg, WG Obervorschütz | |||
Stephan Lehnhardt, WG Obervorschütz | |||
Christoph Blum, WG Obervorschütz | |||
Horst Blum, WG Obervorschütz | |||
Hans Erhard Grüttner, WG Obervorschütz | |||
Kirsten Martin, WG Obervorschütz |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 52,95 %