Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Ellrich, Jochen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lange, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Siebert, Jann | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Bechtel, Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Wicke, Tobias | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dahnke, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Wicke, Herbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Strube, Stefan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Johne, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dr. Hillwig, Ralf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dräger, Wilfried | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Gaußmann, Anja Michaela | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Wischniowski, Detlev | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bauer, Uwe | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Grenzebach, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Strieder, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Köbberling, Matthias | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Jakob, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Tempel, Ingo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Koch, Annette | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Niessing, Kai Ingo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Salzmann, Söhnke | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Zwolinski, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Stadt Spangenberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 4.897 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.602 | 53,13 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jörg Lange, CDU | |||
Jann Siebert, CDU | |||
Jochen Ellrich, CDU | |||
Werner Bechtel, CDU | |||
Tobias Wicke, CDU | |||
Peter Dahnke, CDU | |||
Martin Theis, CDU | |||
Bernd Zenker, CDU | |||
Manuela Krug-Bettenhausen, CDU | |||
Yassine Najah, CDU | |||
Walter Mänz, CDU | |||
Herbert Wicke, CDU | |||
Nils Stöbel, CDU | |||
Stefan Strube, CDU | |||
Michael Pieper, CDU | |||
Phil Gebhardt, CDU | |||
Gero Geyder, CDU | |||
Peter Scheben, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Johne, SPD | |||
Anja Michaela Gaußmann, SPD | |||
Dr. Ralf Hillwig, SPD | |||
Uwe Bauer, SPD | |||
Wilfried Dräger, SPD | |||
Manfred Aschenbrenner, SPD | |||
Detlev Wischniowski, SPD | |||
Volker Grenzebach, SPD | |||
Jörg Heinemann, SPD | |||
Rolf Strieder, SPD | |||
Klaus Johne, SPD | |||
Ingo Tempel, SPD | |||
Matthias Köbberling, SPD | |||
Bernd Deist, SPD | |||
Markus Lenze, SPD | |||
Egon Reinhardt, SPD | |||
Margritt Wilbert, SPD | |||
Volker Jakob, SPD | |||
Werner Kressel, SPD | |||
Hans Peter Huck, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Kai Ingo Niessing, FDP | |||
Söhnke Salzmann, FDP | |||
Annette Koch, FDP | |||
Jürgen Steuer, FDP | |||
Dr. Silvia Niessing, FDP | |||
Klaus Zwolinski, FDP | |||
Georg Bernhard Koch, FDP | |||
Renate Fluhrer, FDP | |||
Erich Oeste, FDP | |||
Lydia Kehl-Oeste, FDP |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 53,13 %