Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
DWP Ahmed, Mariam
DWP Song-Boden, Myong-Ree
DWP Alan Held, Deniz
DWP Al Halabi, Raghad
DWP Becker-Hong, Yuanyuan
DWP Vejselovic-Hujdur, Ifeta
EUROPA LISTE Choutou, Maria
EUROPA LISTE Malva, Claudia
EUROPA LISTE Valencia Pereira, Guillermo
EUROPA LISTE Malva, Pasquale
EUROPA LISTE Taranczewska-Swiatkowska, Joanna
EUROPA LISTE Czepita, Małgorzata
EUROPA LISTE Lo Voi, Giuseppe
G 2000 Saygin, Kamil
G 2000 Dergui, Omar
G 2000 Yilmaz, Müzeyyen
G 2000 Eryörük, Seyfettin
G 2000 Yazicioğlu, Yasemin
G 2000 Yazicioğlu, Semra
G 2000 Kuchminskaja-Eimer, Marina
G 2000 Bilgin, Muhammet-Emin
ALK Mohtadi Ilkhanizadeh, Leila
ALK Duru, Eddy
ALK Samuel-Ehiwario, Chuks
ALK Njoki, Eunice
Kas-int Karimi Doraki, Kiana
Kas-int Saleh, Mustfa
Kas-int Alkhater, Hassan
ZLK Debissa, Hailu
ZLK Ali, Mohamed
ZLK Abu Shahar, Najah
ZLK Hirsi, Jamal
ZLK Ali, Mustafe
Afrika Liste Ahmed Hassan, Ali
Afrika Liste Abdullahi Ahmed, Fartun
Afrika Liste Kaynan, Ali
Afrika Liste Abdullahi Ahmed, Ahmed
Stadt Kassel

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 32.288
Wähler/innen 2.889 8,95 %

Anzahl

Prozent

DWP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.159 17.17 %
Myong-Ree Song-Boden, DWP 1.375 9.71 %
Deniz Alan Held, DWP 1.329 9.39 %
Mariam Ahmed, DWP 1.552 10.96 %
Sengül Eser, DWP 1.244 8.79 %
Yuanyuan Becker-Hong, DWP 1.258 8.88 %
Raghad Al Halabi, DWP 1.289 9.10 %
Teodora Trifonova, DWP 1.241 8.76 %
Eun Hwang, DWP 1.207 8.52 %
Ifeta Vejselovic-Hujdur, DWP 1.250 8.83 %
Shary'N Lee, DWP 1.224 8.64 %
Elif Akdemir, DWP 1.190 8.40 %
EUROPA LISTE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.392 17.45 %
Pasquale Malva, EUROPA LISTE 1.330 9.24 %
Maria Choutou, EUROPA LISTE 1.399 9.72 %
Stjepan Strelec, EUROPA LISTE 1.260 8.75 %
Joanna Taranczewska-Swiatkowska, EUROPA LISTE 1.315 9.14 %
Guillermo Valencia Pereira, EUROPA LISTE 1.353 9.40 %
Małgorzata Czepita, EUROPA LISTE 1.299 9.03 %
Claudia Malva, EUROPA LISTE 1.399 9.72 %
Francesco Paolacci, EUROPA LISTE 1.264 8.78 %
Antonio Josipović, EUROPA LISTE 1.260 8.75 %
Giuseppe Lo Voi, EUROPA LISTE 1.269 8.82 %
Pasquale Leone, EUROPA LISTE 1.244 8.64 %
G 2000 - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18.202 22.07 %
Kamil Saygin, G 2000 1.195 6.57 %
Müzeyyen Yilmaz, G 2000 964 5.30 %
Seyfettin Eryörük, G 2000 961 5.28 %
Marina Kuchminskaja-Eimer, G 2000 857 4.71 %
Omar Dergui, G 2000 988 5.43 %
Canan Galip, G 2000 753 4.14 %
Muhammet-Emin Bilgin, G 2000 857 4.71 %
Yasemin Yazicioğlu, G 2000 939 5.16 %
Ahmad Stifan, G 2000 775 4.26 %
Semra Yazicioğlu, G 2000 875 4.81 %
Metin Öztürk, G 2000 713 3.92 %
Nuri Erciyas, G 2000 559 3.07 %
Semi Daghfous, G 2000 514 2.82 %
Altan Tanyeri, G 2000 594 3.26 %
Morteza Ahmadi, G 2000 451 2.48 %
Abdulkadir Altintas, G 2000 613 3.37 %
Asib Malekzada, G 2000 441 2.42 %
Salih Kizilkaya, G 2000 711 3.91 %
Khalid Salili, G 2000 499 2.74 %
Feridun Kahraman, G 2000 466 2.56 %
Dyaa Al Okla, G 2000 512 2.81 %
Abdulrahim Yazicioglu, G 2000 661 3.63 %
Merlin Yemdji Kuete, G 2000 459 2.52 %
Ramazan Saygin, G 2000 661 3.63 %
Abdeltif Aitoutalamte, G 2000 455 2.50 %
Bekir Kizilkaya, G 2000 729 4.01 %
ALK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.647 10.48 %
Leila Mohtadi Ilkhanizadeh, ALK 798 9.23 %
Chuks Samuel-Ehiwario, ALK 687 7.94 %
Suayip Günler, ALK 517 5.98 %
Eunice Njoki, ALK 602 6.96 %
Arras Marika, ALK 483 5.59 %
Emin Günaydin, ALK 510 5.90 %
Stephen Awung, ALK 440 5.09 %
Cellian Ojumah-Garske, ALK 442 5.11 %
Siamak Zare Sadegh Maram Azar, ALK 462 5.34 %
Ronahi Khalil, ALK 535 6.19 %
Ali Taher, ALK 403 4.66 %
Eddy Duru, ALK 699 8.08 %
Maria Cramm, ALK 425 4.91 %
Ratnasingham Annesley, ALK 375 4.34 %
Sadik Akman, ALK 366 4.23 %
Sherin Khalil, ALK 492 5.69 %
Humphrey Omo-Ojumah, ALK 411 4.75 %
Kas-int - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.170 8.69 %
Kiana Karimi Doraki, Kas-int 730 10.18 %
Mustfa Saleh, Kas-int 678 9.46 %
Farhan Hannan, Kas-int 595 8.30 %
Abdullhadi Husein, Kas-int 567 7.91 %
Amin Saleh, Kas-int 576 8.03 %
Ahmed Dahem, Kas-int 422 5.89 %
Baraa Mohammad, Kas-int 543 7.57 %
Mouawya Al Abdullah, Kas-int 570 7.95 %
Vanessa Guerrero Martínez, Kas-int 566 7.89 %
Safaa Saleh, Kas-int 553 7.71 %
Hassan Alkhater, Kas-int 637 8.88 %
Rasmi Mohammad, Kas-int 348 4.85 %
Ammar Al Alghuani, Kas-int 385 5.37 %
ZLK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.494 13.94 %
Mohamed Wacays, ZLK 1.169 10.17 %
Mustafe Ali, ZLK 1.186 10.32 %
Mohamed Yussuf Jimale, ZLK 1.164 10.13 %
Abdi Kadir Omar Nour, ZLK 958 8.33 %
Jamal Hirsi, ZLK 1.193 10.38 %
Hailu Debissa, ZLK 1.277 11.11 %
Abdi Dahir Duale, ZLK 1.065 9.27 %
Mohamed Ali, ZLK 1.224 10.65 %
Najah Abu Shahar, ZLK 1.215 10.57 %
Jamal Abdi, ZLK 1.043 9.07 %
Afrika Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.414 10.20 %
Ahmed Abdullahi Ahmed, Afrika Liste 807 9.59 %
Ibrahim Ishaq Hussein, Afrika Liste 753 8.95 %
Habibo Addow Shoble, Afrika Liste 491 5.84 %
Fartun Abdullahi Ahmed, Afrika Liste 950 11.29 %
Ali Kaynan, Afrika Liste 867 10.30 %
Mohamed Awil, Afrika Liste 342 4.06 %
Dini Cumar Shine, Afrika Liste 642 7.63 %
Khadra Nur Ibrahim, Afrika Liste 699 8.31 %
Mohamed Said Muse, Afrika Liste 639 7.59 %
Mohamed Jama, Afrika Liste 529 6.29 %
Mohamed Musse Ahmed, Afrika Liste 643 7.64 %
Ali Ahmed Hassan, Afrika Liste 1.052 12.50 %