Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Dr. Schüte, Michael | Personenwahl |
CDU | Stremetzne, Ralf | Personenwahl |
CDU | Ranft, Heiko | Personenwahl |
CDU | Böttcher, Silke | Personenwahl |
CDU | Dr. Nieber, Frank | Personenwahl |
CDU | Berninches y Chamizo, Annemarie | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Pschibul, Jochen | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Terörde, Katharina | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Steinbrecher, Iris | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Schmid, Stefan | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Pschibul, Ute | Personenwahl |
SPD | Hahn, Andreas | Personenwahl |
SPD | Bürger, Stephan | Personenwahl |
SPD | Wagner, Christiane | Personenwahl |
SPD | Becker, Dirk | Personenwahl |
SPD | Lukas, Ute | Personenwahl |
SPD | Dillmann, Christian | Personenwahl |
SPD | Wagner, Hartmut | Personenwahl |
SPD | Konhäuser, Kirsten | Personenwahl |
SPD | Tanner, Babette | Personenwahl |
SPD | Löber, Hilmar | Personenwahl |
SPD | Rath, Jürgen | Personenwahl |
FDP | Rippel, Werner | Personenwahl |
FDP | Dr. Schaake, Hubert | Personenwahl |
ULF | Löffelmann, Klaus | Personenwahl |
ULF | Krug, Ralf | Personenwahl |
ULF | Quehl, Sabine | Personenwahl |
ULF | Heppe, Beate | Personenwahl |
ULF | Krug, Robin | Personenwahl |
ULF | Fehmer, Michael | Personenwahl |
ULF | Küchmann, Jürgen | Personenwahl |
Stadt Felsberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(22 von 22 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 8.511 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.743 | 55,73 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Frank Nieber, CDU | |||
Dr. Michael Schüte, CDU | |||
Annemarie Berninches y Chamizo, CDU | |||
Ralf Stremetzne, CDU | |||
Timo Jonas, CDU | |||
Silke Böttcher, CDU | |||
Heiko Ranft, CDU | |||
Klaus Döll, CDU | |||
Heiko Martin, CDU | |||
Norbert Scholz, CDU | |||
Volker Papenhagen, CDU | |||
Bärbel Martin, CDU | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Katharina Terörde, GRÜNE | |||
Jochen Pschibul, GRÜNE | |||
Iris Steinbrecher, GRÜNE | |||
Ralf Dötig, GRÜNE | |||
Dirk Engelmann, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Schmid, GRÜNE | |||
Holger Gießler, GRÜNE | |||
Walter Dase, GRÜNE | |||
Ute Pschibul, GRÜNE | |||
Peter Hammerschmidt, GRÜNE | |||
Reiner Pilgram, GRÜNE | |||
Frank Asthalter, GRÜNE | |||
Alexander Prauss, GRÜNE | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Andreas Hahn, SPD | |||
Christiane Wagner, SPD | |||
Dirk Becker, SPD | |||
Ute Lukas, SPD | |||
Thomas Tampe, SPD | |||
Stephan Bürger, SPD | |||
Christian Dillmann, SPD | |||
Babette Tanner, SPD | |||
Hartmut Wagner, SPD | |||
Kirsten Konhäuser, SPD | |||
Martin Löwer, SPD | |||
Götz Dittmer, SPD | |||
Günter Clobes, SPD | |||
Jürgen Rath, SPD | |||
Lars Möller, SPD | |||
Dominik Hübenthal, SPD | |||
Alexander Kraft, SPD | |||
Axel Kulhanek, SPD | |||
Thomas Gumbel, SPD | |||
Ingo Häusler, SPD | |||
Engelhardt Voland, SPD | |||
Sebastian Obst, SPD | |||
Volker Imgrund, SPD | |||
Johannes Käser, SPD | |||
Hilmar Löber, SPD | |||
Michael Rauer, SPD | |||
Florian Becker, SPD | |||
Mark Weiß, SPD | |||
Werner Bähr, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Maaß, FDP | |||
Werner Rippel, FDP | |||
Hannelore Laube, FDP | |||
Manfred Mayer, FDP | |||
Helio-Renate Zimmermann, FDP | |||
Wolfgang Falk, FDP | |||
Margarete Rippel, FDP | |||
Dr. Hubert Schaake, FDP | |||
Fred Krollpfeiffer, FDP | |||
Thomas Schopf, FDP | |||
Martina Maaß, FDP | |||
ULF - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Fehmer, ULF | |||
Joachim Haak, ULF | |||
Ralf Krug, ULF | |||
Klaus Löffelmann, ULF | |||
Sabine Quehl, ULF | |||
Jürgen Küchmann, ULF | |||
Klaus Albert, ULF | |||
Wolf-Rüdiger Göttlicher, ULF | |||
Robin Krug, ULF | |||
Uwe Gohrbandt, ULF | |||
Sandra Hanke-Löffelmann, ULF | |||
Astrid van Loon-Fehmer, ULF | |||
Petra Müller, ULF | |||
Wilfried Müller, ULF | |||
Beate Heppe, ULF | |||
Andree Zinn, ULF |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 55,73 %